XXII. HUNIBER CUP - Cadet Women Sabre
Gödöllő
3rd October 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : BUJDOSO Gergo GER, VALKAI Ferenc HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KARDOS Greta  HUN    0 2 V 3 V 0,400 -5 15
KOVACS Zsanett  HUN  V   V V 4 V 0,800 14 24
PAPADA Anna Iosifina  GRE  V 4   V 0 V 0,600 4 19
KOPITAR Masa  SLO  1 1 0   3 0 0,000 -20 5
KOZLOWSKA Aniela  POL  V V V V   V 1,000 15 25
TUDORANCEA Rebeca  ROU  4 0 3 V 0   0,200 -8 12

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : KUDATSKIY Ivan UKR, PECH Miklos HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GONDOS Palma  HUN    V V V 3 V V 0,833 8 28
FUSEA Anastasia  ROU  2   V V 4 4 2 0,333 0 22
PAPOVA Marija  LAT  4 0   1 2 1 2 0,000 -20 10
SZABADOS Hanna  HUN  4 2 V   V V 3 0,500 1 24
SCHNIEPP Celine  GER  V V V 3   1 0 0,500 -5 19
KRASTEVA Vasilena  BUL  3 V V 4 V   2 0,500 3 24
KEFALA Konstantina  GRE  2 V V V V V   0,833 13 27

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : MOGG Leopold GER, NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
JANKO Hanga  HUN    1 0 2 1 0 1 0,000 -25 5
GUNES Ela  TUR  V   2 V 3 V 2 0,500 1 22
JANE Melissa  GBR  V V   V 4 V 3 0,667 10 27
FELFOLDI Nora  HUN  V 1 4   V 3 1 0,333 -5 19
PAUN Iulia Maria  ROU  V V V 2   0 1 0,500 -5 18
NEIKOVA Emma  BUL  V 4 1 V V   V 0,667 11 25
KOROTCHENKO Viktoria  UKR  V V V V V 1   0,833 13 26

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : KNEZ Mateusz POL

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KIS Abigel  HUN    V 3 V V V V 0,833 14 28
BABURINA Taissija  EST  2   2 3 2 V V 0,333 -7 19
KOCER Ezgi  TUR  V V   V V V V 1,000 22 30
NAGY Eszter  HUN  1 V 0   3 4 V 0,333 -8 18
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra  GRE  4 V 3 V   4 V 0,500 6 26
CORLATESCU Sofia  ROU  2 3 0 V V   2 0,333 -11 17
RODICHEVA Mariia  UKR  0 3 0 3 0 V   0,167 -16 11

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : KALTER Felix GER

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FABINY Lujza  HUN    2 2 0 0 4 3 0,000 -19 11
PORTAKAL Zeliha  TUR  V   V 1 0 V V 0,667 1 21
EPITROPOVA Siana  BUL  V 4   0 0 V 0 0,333 -9 14
ERDELYI Hedi  HUN  V V V   1 V V 0,833 14 26
STAN Amalia  ROU  V V V V   V V 1,000 28 30
RYMASZEWSKA Antonina  POL  V 1 1 3 0   V 0,333 -10 15
CORN Frida  AUT  V 3 V 3 1 1   0,333 -5 18

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : BULICA Mihaela ROU, PIECS Adrienn HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KALMAR Csilla  HUN    2 V V V V 3 0,667 8 25
DUMITRU Catinca  ROU  V   V V V V V 1,000 22 30
BASIC Isidora  SRB  2 0   4 1 2 0 0,000 -21 9
TIVADARI Blanka  HUN  1 1 V   1 V 4 0,333 -10 17
OHMAN Emma  SWE  4 2 V V   V V 0,667 11 26
KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona  BUL  0 1 V 3 3   3 0,167 -12 15
TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika  UKR  V 2 V V 0 V   0,667 2 22

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : TUR Maksym UKR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
BONA Hanna  HUN    2 V V 1 V 2 0,500 -4 20
KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska  BUL  V   0 V 1 V 0 0,500 -6 16
TABEDZKA Lidia  POL  3 V   4 3 4 1 0,167 -5 20
TOTH Reka Emese  HUN  3 3 V   2 4 4 0,167 -8 21
MALI Meta  SLO  V V V V   4 1 0,667 8 25
MARX Maja  GER  3 2 V V V   2 0,500 -5 22
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa  AZE  V V V V V V   1,000 20 30

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : STOLBUNOV Nikita UKR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KISS Dorottya  HUN    1 1 1 1 V 0 0,167 -18 9
HAYKIR Ekin  TUR  V   V V V V 3 0,833 9 28
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi  GRE  V 3   V 4 V V 0,667 6 27
HORVATH Emma  HUN  V 4 4   2 V V 0,500 5 25
GRAUDINS Victoria  GER  V 3 V V   V V 0,833 12 28
ICNOTIU Teona Maria  ROU  2 3 3 0 2   0 0,000 -20 10
D''ORAZI Francesca  ITA  V V 3 4 2 V   0,500 6 24

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : URBAN Adam SWE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SZANISZLO Dorottya  HUN    V 4 V V V V 0,833 10 29
DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira  GBR  3   2 2 4 V V 0,333 -6 21
MACIT Serra  TUR  V V   2 V V V 0,833 13 27
KONYA Csenge  HUN  4 V V   V V V 0,833 14 29
BURBAN Zlata  UKR  3 V 1 3   V 0 0,333 -9 17
WEILAND Julia  GER  0 3 0 1 2   1 0,000 -23 7
GEORGIEVA Mariela  BUL  4 4 2 2 V V   0,333 1 22

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir AZE

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
BANHEGYI Reka  HUN    V 4 0 V 2 3 0,333 -8 19
DEJESCU Ana  ROU  4   2 0 V V 3 0,333 -3 19
USTUN Gokce Sena  TUR  V V   0 V V V 0,833 7 25
SPIESZ Anna  HUN  V V V   V V V 1,000 28 30
WINTER Sophie  GER  3 2 1 0   1 1 0,000 -22 8
AKSAMIT Marta  POL  V 0 2 0 V   0 0,333 -11 12
SHCHEPKINA Valeriia  UKR  V V 4 2 V V   0,667 9 26

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : ANT Mehmet Fatih TUR

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
MASA Csenge  HUN    V V V 0 2 V 0,667 -1 22
WASILEWSKA Ewa  POL  4   V 2 3 3 V 0,333 -5 22
GALETTI Giada  ITA  3 3   V 2 4 V 0,333 -4 22
GOMORI Greta  HUN  4 V 3   V 4 4 0,333 2 25
POLONKA Sofiya  UKR  V V V 1   V V 0,833 11 26
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria  GER  V V V V 1   V 0,833 4 26
CIRLIGEANU Ema  ROU  2 4 3 V 4 4   0,167 -7 22

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : KOCHAN Michal POL

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
BRUNHES Estelle  HUN    1 V 1 V 3 0 0,333 -10 15
GRAUDINS Catalin  GER  V   V V 1 1 2 0,500 -1 19
SMOLEJ Iza  SLO  2 0   1 0 0 1 0,000 -26 4
HILLIER Helka  HUN  V 4 V   V 3 2 0,500 4 24
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice  ROU  3 V V 3   0 V 0,500 1 21
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro  GRE  V V V V V   4 0,833 17 29
ATANASOVA Kalina  BUL  V V V V 4 V   0,833 15 29

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : IVANOV Antonio BUL, FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HORVATH Karolina  HUN    4 0 2 4 V V 0,333 -4 20
GUNGOR Nil  TUR  V   V V V V V 1,000 16 30
POPA Patricia  ROU  V 1   V 2 V V 0,667 7 23
NGUYEN Anna  HUN  V 2 1   2 1 V 0,333 -7 16
HOFMAN Karolina  POL  V 4 V V   0 V 0,667 6 24
SCHOLL Melina  GER  4 2 3 V V   V 0,500 6 24
KARVASARNA Albina  UKR  0 1 2 1 0 2   0,000 -24 6

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : SANDU Constantin ROU

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
TOTH Nadin  HUN    3 V 1 V 4 3 0,333 -3 21
GOLOVKINA Sofiia  UKR  V   3 V V 1 1 0,500 -3 20
TASIC Marta  SRB  2 V   3 V 2 3 0,333 -5 20
CSONKA Dorottya  HUN  V 4 V   V 3 3 0,500 5 25
KONECKA Maja  POL  2 1 2 1   V 2 0,167 -14 13
SINAKOVA Marija  LAT  V V V V 2   1 0,667 3 23
STEMPER Lena  GER  V V V V V V   1,000 17 30

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : MAZUREK Jaroslaw POL, KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
SZABO Polli  HUN    2 V V V V V 0,833 13 27
LANDSLEITNER Teresa  GER  V   V V 4 V V 0,833 11 29
PISKUNOVA Jelena  LAT  2 3   V 4 1 V 0,333 -3 20
STEINBACHER Julianna  HUN  3 3 2   1 0 V 0,167 -12 14
SERBANOIU Andreea  ROU  3 V V V   4 V 0,667 7 27
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia  UKR  1 4 V V V   V 0,667 9 25
WHITELEGG Aimee  GBR  0 1 1 1 1 1   0,000 -25 5

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : GHEORGHE Sergiu ROU

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Anna Luca  HUN    V V 1 2 1 3 0,333 -10 17
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi  GRE  4   V V V V 1 0,667 8 25
ERDOGAN Dila  TUR  3 2   3 1 3 1 0,000 -17 13
BRENNER Borkoka  HUN  V 1 V   V V 2 0,667 3 23
KUVAEVA Alexandra  GEO  V 2 V 4   V V 0,667 8 26
NECHAI Olha  UKR  V 2 V 2 3   1 0,333 -6 18
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija  GER  V V V V 2 V   0,833 14 27

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : HEZER Atakan Islam TUR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
DOMONKOS Emese  HUN    V V V V V 3 0,833 8 28
WIECKIEWICZ Maria  POL  4   V V V 4 V 0,667 10 28
KOBER Josephine  GER  3 2   V V V 4 0,500 8 24
BENDE Barbara  HUN  2 4 1   V V V 0,500 1 22
CHIGNOLI Giulia  ITA  3 1 0 1   4 3 0,000 -18 12
SPASOVA Natalia  BUL  3 V 0 1 V   V 0,500 -6 19
COVALIU Amalia  ROU  V 1 V 4 V 2   0,500 -3 22

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : NOVYTSKYI Ruslan UKR, KOVACS Istvan HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
FEHER Fanni  HUN    1 V V 0 1 V 0,500 -5 17
NIKOLOVA Mihaela  BUL  V   V V 3 V V 0,833 20 28
NEUNER Elyza  GER  3 0   0 0 1 1 0,000 -25 5
KOVACS-PETERMANN Sara  HUN  1 1 V   1 2 2 0,167 -13 12
SISIK Pinar Miray  TUR  V V V V   V V 1,000 19 30
BENCIU Rosemarie  ROU  V 1 V V 4   V 0,667 7 25
NOWAK Marta  POL  3 0 V V 3 4   0,333 -3 20

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : KOSTADINOVIC Petar SRB

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
FALUCSKAI Marta  HUN    2 0 V 2 V 2 0,333 -5 16
HABRYN Emilia  POL  V   V V V V V 1,000 15 30
CRAZE Lexie  GBR  V 4   V V V V 0,833 15 29
MERESZ Boglarka  HUN  1 1 1   V 4 4 0,167 -11 16
MITRUS Alexandra  ROU  V 3 4 2   V V 0,500 0 24
MITNACHT Emma  GER  0 2 4 V 3   2 0,167 -13 16
GROSUL Izabella  UKR  V 3 0 V 4 V   0,500 -1 22

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : PAGKALOS Georgios GRE

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
TAKACS Petra  HUN    V 2 4 V 2 V 0,500 3 23
NITSCHMANN Tiziana  GER  3   V 3 V 4 V 0,500 6 25
DEMIRKOL Damla  TUR  V 4   1 V V V 0,667 10 25
BOGNAR Liza  HUN  V V V   V V V 1,000 16 30
SEREGINA Yana  BUL  1 0 1 1   2 2 0,000 -23 7
ALEXE Maria  ROU  V V 2 4 V   V 0,667 8 26
SZELAGOWSKA Julia  POL  1 0 0 1 V 0   0,167 -20 7

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 10:03:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently