Kadet Nõi Tõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest Bajnokság
2021. október 09., Budapest

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (61 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SPERKA   Jázmin    BHSE    1.000   28   30   qualifier 
 2   KOLLÁR   Anna    TÖREKVÉS SE    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 3   MAROSI   Gréta    TÖREKVÉS SE    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 4   BADÁR   Szonja Nikoletta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 5   BARTUS   Claudia    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 6   POLONYI   Petra Dóra    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 7   TERJÉK   Timea    BHSE    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 8   BAJÁKY   Bernadett    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 9   SZEVERÉNYI   Sára    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 10   FROMMER   Eva Rebeka    UTE    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 11   FORGÁCH   Rebeka    SVK    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 12   SZURMAI   Laura    UTE    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 13   YUE   Ruhan    FTC    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 14   VALACSAY   Anna    SVK    0.833   5   25   qualifier 
 15   LAJCSIK   Róza    SZOMBATHELY    0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 16   PAPP   Jázmin    CSOMORKÁNY    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 17   SZABÓ   Róza    BHSE    0.800   4   21   qualifier 
 18   TÖRÖK   Boglárka    BHSE    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 19   HARONI   Agapi    NKESE    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 20   KOVÁCSI   Sára    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 21   OSMANAJ   Admira    BHSE    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 22   MÁRKUS   Boglárka    FTC    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 23   FORGÁCH   Nina    SVK    0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 24   TÓTH   Léna Sára    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 25   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK BUDAPEST    0.600   2   17   qualifier 
 26   TÓTH   Anna    NKESE    0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 27   SZILASI   Réka    QPAC BENCÉS DSE    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 28   ZHOU   Xinyao    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 29   ENGELBRECHT   Szonja    BHSE    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 30   ZSIGMOND   Eszter Julianna    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 31   SIMON   Borbála    ZVE    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 32   CSUKA   Boglárka    SZOMBATHELY    0.500   -4   17   qualifier 
 33   MOLNÁR   Kincsõ Szófia    BHSE    0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 34   SÓS   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 35   BARTUS   Bianca    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 36   KARDOSS   Hanga    BHSE    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 37   PAVLOVIC   Silvia    SRB    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 38   SOLTI   Zsófia    FTC    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 39   PINTÉR   Abigél    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 40   ÁNYOS   Izabella    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 41   ANTAL   Katalin    ZVE    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 42   NYÉKI   Orsolya    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 43   BOTOS   Árven Anasztázia    FTC    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 43   MAHOVSZKIJ   Szilvia    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 45   BABÓS   Esther    SZOMBATHELY    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 46   TABAJDI   Hanka Bíbor    BHSE    0.333   -11   13   qualifier 
 47   MÜLLER   Hanna    FTC    0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 48   OLÁH   Csilla    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.167   -6   19   qualifier 
 49   STANKOVIC   Sofija    SRB    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 50   PLANDER   Luca Abigél    SZOMBATHELY    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 51   KÉKESI   Dóra    CSOMORKÁNY    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 52   GYAPJAS   Hanna    CSOMORKÁNY    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 53   LÁSZLÓ   Hanna    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.167   -15   11   eliminated 
 54   COSIC   Jana    SRB    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 55   DANCZY   Gréta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.167   -18   9   eliminated 
 56   BUKOR   Petra    FTC    0.000   -8   17   eliminated 
 57   SZASZÁK   Kata Boglárka    SZTE-VK    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 58   LÉNÁRT   Emese    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 59   KULCSÁR   Dorka    FTC    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 60   BOGNÁR   Dorottya Laura    SZOMBATHELY    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 61   KASUK   Marija    TUS    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 09. 14:33:54
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently