Kadet Férfi Tõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest Bajnokság
2021. október 09., Budapest

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (75 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BÖDÕ   Péter    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   BAGDÁNY   Albert    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   BÁLINT   Álmos    NKESE    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 3   RUBIN   Mattia    TUS    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 5   BUDAHÁZY   Ambrus    NKESE    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 5   HORVÁTH   Keán    FTC    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 7   ZHANG   Qinzhe    TÖREKVÉS SE    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 8   OROVECZ   Gergely    BHSE    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 9   TÓTH   Barnabás    FTC    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 10   ASZÓDI   Ákos Tibor    TUS    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 11   GERGELY   Zoltán    FTC    0.833   20   29   qualifier 
 12   BÓDIS   Kristóf    BHSE    0.833   19   28   qualifier 
 13   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 14   BÁNYIK   Natánael Ruben    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 15   BÓNIS   Márk Lotár    FTC    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 16   BAGOSI   Bendegúz    ZVE    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 17   BORKA   Márton    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 18   BEBESI   Kolos Norbert    FTC    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 19   SPITZ   Lóránt    NKESE    0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 20   BENYUS   András    NKESE    0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 21   NAGY   Huba    SZTE-VK    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 22   VASVÁRI   Bence    NKESE    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 22   ZSÖGÖN   Andor    SZTE-VK    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 24   VLADÁR   Ádám    NKESE    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 25   FEHÉR   Flórián    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.667   5   22   qualifier 
 26   SZABÓ   Bálint    ZVE    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 27   BODOR   Áron    NKESE    0.667   0   22   qualifier 
 28   TERDY   Márk    NKESE    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 29   TÓTH   László Gergõ    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 30   MADURA   János    ÉVISZ DSE    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 31   CSEH   Bence    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.500   7   25   qualifier 
 32   HEGYES   Dávid    SZTE-VK    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 33   KOSZTOLÁNYI   Hunor    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 34   RÓNAI   Kristóf    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 34   SZABÓ   Bence    ZVE    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 36   ILLYÉS   Ádám    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 37   BENEDEK   Csongor    ZVE    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 38   SZEDLECZKI   Bence    NKESE    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 39   BUKOR   Gábor    SVK    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 40   MOLNÁR   Ábrahám    NKESE    0.500   -1   16   qualifier 
 41   SOÓS   Márton Levente    BHSE    0.500   -2   24   qualifier 
 42   ÁRGYELÁN   Bence    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 43   SOMMER   Marcell    BHSE    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 44   RÁCZ-BÁNSZKI   Vilmos    SZTE-VK    0.500   -3   17   qualifier 
 45   PETRILLA   Zoltán    FTC    0.400   -6   13   qualifier 
 46   SÓS   Levente    CSOMORKÁNY    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 47   KISS-SINKOVITS   András    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 48   RÓZSA   Csanád Balázs    BHSE    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 49   BADÁR   Krisztián    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 50   HAMZI   Balázs    NKESE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 51   BÁNHIDI   Balázs    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -9   15   qualifier 
 52   LACKÓ   Máté    BHSE    0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 53   SIPOS   Ábel György    BHSE    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 54   GALAMB   Ákos    BHSE    0.333   -14   14   qualifier 
 55   MOÓR   Sámuel    ZVE    0.200   -6   15   qualifier 
 56   SZEMÁN   Máté Balázs    FTC    0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 57   GYÉN   Simon    SVK    0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 58   PAP   Leonárd    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.200   -11   9   qualifier 
 59   FARKAS   Botond    MTK BUDAPEST    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 60   BÁN   Sebestyén    BHSE    0.167   -8   18   qualifier 
 61   AMBRUS   Bence    SVK    0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 62   TÓTH   Márton    FTC    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 63   SZABÓ   Ferenc    TUS    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 64   TYMCSÁK   Levente    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.167   -14   11   eliminated 
 65   CSATLÓS   Gellért    ZVE    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 66   WURM   Zalán    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 67   NÉMETH   László Mátyás    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 68   LACZÓ   András    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.167   -19   10   eliminated 
 69   ÕZ   Balázs    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 70   BARTAL   Benedek    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 71   ROZMUS   Jakub    SVK    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 72   SZENDREI   Márton    BHSE    0.000   -18   11   eliminated 
 73   KOSZTA   Domonkos    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 73   NIKA   Balázs    ZVE    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 75   DOMIÁN   Olivér András    FTC    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 09. 10:29:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently