Junior Férfi Tõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest Bajnokság
2021. október 10.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (57 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BAGDÁNY   Albert    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 1   FAZEKAS   Árpád    SVK    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 3   TABAJDI   Zsombor    BHSE    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 4   BENYUS   Attila    NKESE    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   MADURA   Máté    FTC    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 6   GYÖRGY   Bendegúz    SVK    0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 6   MIHÁLYI   Andor    NKESE    0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 8   HORVÁTH   Soma    FTC    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 9   SÁRMÁNY   Zoltán    SVK    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 10   BÁLINT   Álmos    NKESE    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 11   MACHEK   Vincze    BHSE    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 12   MAKK   Balázs    NKESE    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 13   ZSÖGÖN   Andor    SZTE-VK    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 14   KUCHTA   Leopold    SVK    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 15   HORVÁTH   Keán    FTC    0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 16   TAKÁCS   Kornél    BHSE    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 17   BÁNYIK   Benjámin    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 18   BEBESI   Kolos Norbert    FTC    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 19   SKORKA   Csongor    FTC    0.600   7   23   qualifier 
 20   GERGELY   Zoltán    FTC    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 20   ZSOLNAI   Botond    NKESE    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 22   BÖDÕ   Péter    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 23   BUDAHÁZY   Ambrus    NKESE    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 24   BÁNYIK   Natánael Ruben    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   -1   20   qualifier 
 25   KESSLER   Vilmos    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 26   GUBA   Zétény    BHSE    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 27   BÓDIS   Kristóf    BHSE    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 28   FARKAS   Mátyás    NKESE    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 29   KUBA   Vencel    SZTE-VK    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 30   GÁL   Botond    FTC    0.500   -6   19   qualifier 
 31   ZSIGMOND   Dániel    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 32   TÓTH   Barnabás    FTC    0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 33   RAKONCZAI   Csaba    BHSE    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 34   ZHANG   Qinzhe    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 35   MOÓR   Sámuel    ZVE    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 36   VASVÁRI   Bence    NKESE    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 37   SZABÓ   Bálint    ZVE    0.400   -6   13   qualifier 
 38   KOSZTOLÁNYI   Hunor    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 39   CSEH   Bence    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.400   -7   13   qualifier 
 40   BENYUS   András    NKESE    0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 41   TÓTH   Bence    TÖREKVÉS SE    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 42   VLADÁR   Ádám    NKESE    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 43   SPITZ   Lóránt    NKESE    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 44   BADÁR   Krisztián    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 45   TÓTH   Zsombor    FTC    0.200   -5   18   qualifier 
 46   OROVECZ   Gergely    BHSE    0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 47   BÓNIS   Márk Lotár    FTC    0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 48   NAGY   Soma    SZTE-VK    0.200   -10   11   eliminated 
 49   GALAMB   Ákos    BHSE    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 50   TERDY   Márk    NKESE    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 51   BAGOSI   Bendegúz    ZVE    0.000   -9   16   eliminated 
 52   TÓTH   László Gergõ    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -15   10   eliminated 
 53   CSATLÓS   Gellért    ZVE    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 53   SOÓS   Márton Levente    BHSE    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 55   ILLYÉS   Ádám    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 56   PETRILLA   Zoltán    FTC    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 57   SZABÓ   Bence    ZVE    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 10. 10:18:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently