Fm Gyermek Férfi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (53 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BÁNHIDI   Balázs    MTK BUDAPEST    1,000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   LACKÓ   Máté    BHSE    1,000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   TÓTH   Benjámin    BHSE    1,000   26   30   qualifier 
 4   TÖRÖK   Csanád    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1,000   25   30   qualifier 
 5   LÁSZLÓ   Ábel Elõd    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1,000   23   30   qualifier 
 6   SOMODI-NAGY   Gergõ    NKESE    1,000   20   25   qualifier 
 7   JESZTL   Merse Áron    FTC    1,000   17   25   qualifier 
 8   RADICS   Péter Ferenc    BHSE    1,000   15   24   qualifier 
 9   SZÖGI-NAGY   Tamás    SZTE-VK    0,833   18   26   qualifier 
 10   LAKATOS   Balázs András    UTE    0,833   12   25   qualifier 
 11   SZILÁGYI   Zsigmond    UTE    0,833   11   25   qualifier 
 12   SZEMES   Áron    ZVE    0,800   8   24   qualifier 
 13   VILÁGI   Ignác    SOMORJA    0,667   7   25   qualifier 
 14   GLATT   Ádám    UTE    0,667   7   23   qualifier 
 14   SZEVERÉNYI   Sándor Ede    TÖREKVÉS SE    0,667   7   23   qualifier 
 16   FARKAS   Ákos    MTK BUDAPEST    0,667   7   22   qualifier 
 17   CSISZÁR   Barnabás    ZVE    0,667   5   24   qualifier 
 18   MERLIOT-ALMÁSSY   Mátyás    FTC    0,667   5   23   qualifier 
 19   BAJNOK   Vince    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0,600   8   19   qualifier 
 20   SZABÓ   Dániel Péter    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0,600   7   21   qualifier 
 20   SZASZÁK   Tamás Balázs    SZTE-VK    0,600   7   21   qualifier 
 22   STER   Nándor    NYVSC TP    0,600   7   19   qualifier 
 23   RÓKUSFALVY-BODOR   András    BHSE    0,600   5   20   qualifier 
 24   SOÓS   Zsombor    ZVE    0,500   5   25   qualifier 
 25   ZSÖGÖN   Zétény    SZTE-VK    0,500   5   23   qualifier 
 26   BERÉNYI   István    NKESE    0,500   1   21   qualifier 
 27   CSERNUS   Bendegúz    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0,500   0   22   qualifier 
 28   GURÁLY   Ákos    NYVSC TP    0,500   -4   21   qualifier 
 29   NAGY   András    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0,400   0   18   qualifier 
 30   MOLNÁR   Csongor    CSOMORKÁNY    0,400   -4   14   qualifier 
 31   PAPP   Lõrinc    CSOMORKÁNY    0,400   -5   15   qualifier 
 32   PINCZE   Gábor    BHSE    0,400   -10   11   qualifier 
 33   STAN-BALLAI   Alex    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,333   -5   17   qualifier 
 34   SAJTOS   Botond    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,333   -5   16   qualifier 
 35   OFFENBEK   György    BHSE    0,333   -7   16   qualifier 
 36   IVÁN   Nándor József    ZVE    0,333   -8   17   qualifier 
 37   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZTE-VK    0,333   -9   18   qualifier 
 38   LOSCHINGER   Bálint    BHSE    0,333   -10   16   qualifier 
 39   CSÁKI   Balázs Béla    SZTE-VK    0,333   -13   13   qualifier 
 40   KOSZTOLÁNYI   Lóránd    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0,200   -5   15   qualifier 
 41   KATONA   Hunor    CSOMORKÁNY    0,200   -11   10   qualifier 
 42   NAGY-SCHALK   Áron    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,200   -14   9   qualifier 
 43   CSENGERY   Levente Bánk    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0,167   -15   11   qualifier 
 44   HARS   Zétény    CSOMORKÁNY    0,167   -16   13   qualifier 
 45   KÁDÁR   Tamás    BHSE    0,167   -16   12   qualifier 
 46   KOCH-BARTA   Bálint    NKESE    0,167   -17   12   qualifier 
 46   SZUHÁN   Áron    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,167   -17   12   qualifier 
 48   CSÁKI   Áron Sándor    SZTE-VK    0,167   -18   10   qualifier 
 49   PUSKÁS   Csaba    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,167   -20   8   qualifier 
 50   SOMODI   Bende    CSOMORKÁNY    0,000   -16   13   qualifier 
 51   RÁCZ   Zalán    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,000   -20   5   qualifier 
 52   BIHARI   Csongor    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,000   -21   9   qualifier 
 53   JEZSÓ   Atilla    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0,000   -25   0   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 15. 11:28:38
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently