Fm Gyermek Férfi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   BÁNHIDI Balázs   MTK BUDAPEST      
          BÁNHIDI Balázs 
64                               
      Referee: KREISS Péter UTE   BÁNHIDI Balázs 
   33   STAN-BALLAI Alex   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       15/3
  Referee: MESTERI Viktória UTE        PINCZE Gábor 
32   PINCZE Gábor   BHSE  15/13
 
   17   CSISZÁR Barnabás   ZVE 
  Referee: MESTERI Viktória UTE        CSISZÁR Barnabás 
48   CSÁKI Áron Sándor   SZTE-VK  15/3
      Referee: KREISS Péter UTE   CSISZÁR Barnabás 
   49   PUSKÁS Csaba   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       15/13
  Referee: BALOGH Boldizsár UTE        FARKAS Ákos 
16   FARKAS Ákos   MTK BUDAPEST  15/8
 
   9   SZÖGI-NAGY Tamás   SZTE-VK     
          SZÖGI-NAGY Tamás 
56           
      Referee: SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC   SZÖGI-NAGY Tamás 
   41   KATONA Hunor   CSOMORKÁNY       15/8
  Referee: BALOGH Boldizsár UTE        KATONA Hunor 
24   SOÓS Zsombor   ZVE  15/5
 
   25   ZSÖGÖN Zétény   SZTE-VK 
  Referee: PAPP Medárd CSOMORKÁNY        ZSÖGÖN Zétény 
40   KOSZTOLÁNYI Lóránd   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE  15/13
      Referee: SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC   RADICS Péter Ferenc 
   57            15/7
          RADICS Péter Ferenc 
 RADICS Péter Ferenc   BHSE     
 
   5   LÁSZLÓ Ábel Elõd   HALÁSZTELKI BSE     
          LÁSZLÓ Ábel Elõd 
60           
      Referee: MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE   LÁSZLÓ Ábel Elõd 
   37   SZABÓ Benedek   SZTE-VK       15/4
  Referee: PAPP Medárd CSOMORKÁNY        GURÁLY Ákos 
28   GURÁLY Ákos   NYVSC TP  15/10
 
   21   SZABÓ Dániel Péter   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE 
  Referee: HORVÁTH Soma FTC        SZABÓ Dániel Péter 
44   HARS Zétény   CSOMORKÁNY  15/2
      Referee: MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE   SZEMES Áron 
   53   JEZSÓ Atilla   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       14/13
  Referee: HORVÁTH Soma FTC        SZEMES Áron 
12   SZEMES Áron   ZVE  15/0
 
   13   VILÁGI Ignác   SOMORJA 
  Referee: DONKA Gábor CSOMORKÁNY        VILÁGI Ignác 
52   BIHARI Csongor   HALÁSZTELKI BSE  15/4
      Referee: BALOGH Boldizsár UTE   SZASZÁK Tamás Balázs 
   45   KÁDÁR Tamás   BHSE       15/10
  Referee: DONKA Gábor CSOMORKÁNY        SZASZÁK Tamás Balázs 
20   SZASZÁK Tamás Balázs   SZTE-VK  15/1
 
   29   NAGY András   SZENT GYÖRGY VE 
  Referee: MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE        IVÁN Nándor József 
36   IVÁN Nándor József   ZVE  15/6
      Referee: BALOGH Boldizsár UTE   TÖRÖK Csanád 
   61            15/0
          TÖRÖK Csanád 
 TÖRÖK Csanád   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE     
 
   3   TÓTH Benjámin   BHSE     
          TÓTH Benjámin 
62           
      Referee: SIMON Kristóf ZVE   TÓTH Benjámin 
   35   OFFENBEK György   BHSE       15/7
  Referee: MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE        MOLNÁR Csongor 
30   MOLNÁR Csongor   CSOMORKÁNY  15/9
 
   19   BAJNOK Vince   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE 
  Referee: SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC        BAJNOK Vince 
46   KOCH-BARTA Bálint   NKESE  15/8
      Referee: SIMON Kristóf ZVE   GLATT Ádám 
   51   RÁCZ Zalán   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       15/10
  Referee: SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC        GLATT Ádám 
14   GLATT Ádám   UTE  15/0
 
   11   SZILÁGYI Zsigmond   UTE     
          SZILÁGYI Zsigmond 
54           
      Referee: DONKA Gábor CSOMORKÁNY   STER Nándor 
   43   CSENGERY Levente Bánk   BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE       15/6
  Referee: WOLF Eszter CSOMORKÁNY        STER Nándor 
22   STER Nándor   NYVSC TP  15/4
 
   27   CSERNUS Bendegúz   BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE 
  Referee: WOLF Eszter CSOMORKÁNY        CSERNUS Bendegúz 
38   LOSCHINGER Bálint   BHSE  15/5
      Referee: PAPP Medárd CSOMORKÁNY   SOMODI-NAGY Gergõ 
   59            15/9
          SOMODI-NAGY Gergõ 
 SOMODI-NAGY Gergõ   NKESE     
 
   7   JESZTL Merse Áron   FTC     
          JESZTL Merse Áron 
58           
      Referee: WOLF Eszter CSOMORKÁNY   JESZTL Merse Áron 
   39   CSÁKI Balázs Béla   SZTE-VK       15/7
  Referee: KREISS Péter UTE        BERÉNYI István 
26   BERÉNYI István   NKESE  15/3
 
   23   RÓKUSFALVY-BODOR András   BHSE 
  Referee: KREISS Péter UTE        RÓKUSFALVY-BODOR András 
42   NAGY-SCHALK Áron   HALÁSZTELKI BSE  15/3
      Referee: HORVÁTH Soma FTC   RÓKUSFALVY-BODOR András 
   55            15/13
          LAKATOS Balázs András 
10   LAKATOS Balázs András   UTE     
 
   15   SZEVERÉNYI Sándor Ede   TÖREKVÉS SE 
  Referee: SIMON Kristóf ZVE        SZEVERÉNYI Sándor Ede 
50   SOMODI Bende   CSOMORKÁNY  15/3
      Referee: KREISS Gábor UTE   MERLIOT-ALMÁSSY Mátyás 
   47   SZUHÁN Áron   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       15/11
  Referee: SIMON Kristóf ZVE        MERLIOT-ALMÁSSY Mátyás 
18   MERLIOT-ALMÁSSY Mátyás   FTC  15/0
 
   31   PAPP Lõrinc   CSOMORKÁNY 
  Referee: KREISS Gábor UTE        SAJTOS Botond 
34   SAJTOS Botond   HALÁSZTELKI BSE  15/7
      Referee: MESTERI Viktória UTE   LACKÓ Máté 
   63            15/1
          LACKÓ Máté 
 LACKÓ Máté   BHSE     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 15. 14:45:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently