Fm Gyermek Nõi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (43 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   NÉMETH   Emma    NKESE    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 2   BARTUS   Bianca    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   20   20   qualifier 
 3   ZSIGMOND   Eszter Julianna    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    1.000   18   20   qualifier 
 4   LÉNÁRT   Emese    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1.000   16   20   qualifier 
 5   BODNÁR   Hanna    BHSE    1.000   15   20   qualifier 
 6   POSVANCOVA   Martina    SOMORJA    1.000   14   24   qualifier 
 7   HICSÁK   Natasa Mirella    BHSE    1.000   12   20   qualifier 
 8   FORGÁCH   Nina    SOMORJA    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 9   VARGA   Zselyke Fruzsina    UTE    0.800   13   22   qualifier 
 10   DANCZY   Gréta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 11   TÓTH   Abigél    ZVE    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 12   KONYHÁS   Cintia    CSOMORKÁNY    0.750   12   17   qualifier 
 13   MÉSZÖLY   Regina Milla    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.750   5   17   qualifier 
 14   BODNÁR   Fanni    BHSE    0.750   2   15   qualifier 
 15   UJHÁZI   Zselyke    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 16   GRÓSZ   Fiona Mia    BHSE    0.600   6   19   qualifier 
 17   PETRIK   Panna    CSOMORKÁNY    0.600   2   18   qualifier 
 18   TATÁR   Katalin Szonja    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   -1   16   qualifier 
 19   BAGOSI   Borka    ZVE    0.500   3   14   qualifier 
 19   KENESEY   Leila    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.500   3   14   qualifier 
 21   VILÁGHY   Blanka    SOMORJA    0.500   1   13   qualifier 
 22   SPISSÁK   Dalma    CSOMORKÁNY    0.500   -1   13   qualifier 
 23   DANKÓ   Écska Emma    BHSE    0.500   -1   12   qualifier 
 24   KENESEY   Boglárka    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.500   -1   10   qualifier 
 25   NÁDOR-VIRÁG   Zsófia    NKESE    0.500   -3   11   qualifier 
 26   TAKÁCS   Mária Magdolna    CSOMORKÁNY    0.500   -5   11   qualifier 
 27   CSORDÁS   Effi    UTE    0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 28   KOZMA   Fruzsina    BHSE    0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 29   GURÁLY   Eszter    NYVSC TP    0.250   -6   12   qualifier 
 29   VICZÁN   Boglárka    BHSE    0.250   -6   12   qualifier 
 31   BARTÓK   Borbála    MTK BUDAPEST    0.250   -6   9   qualifier 
 31   LIZER   Fruzsina Eszter    NKESE    0.250   -6   9   qualifier 
 33   BARABÁS   Lilla    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.250   -13   6   qualifier 
 34   RADICS   Anna Dóra    BHSE    0.200   -6   13   qualifier 
 35   KOVÁCS   Eszter    NKESE    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 36   MÉSZÁROS   Éva Zulejka    CSOMORKÁNY    0.200   -16   7   qualifier 
 37   TÍMÁR   Zsófi    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -12   8   qualifier 
 37   TÍMÁR   Bori    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -12   8   qualifier 
 39   TALPAS   Luca    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 40   GYÖRGY   Petra    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -15   5   qualifier 
 41   SOÓS   Luca Fanni    ZVE    0.000   -20   5   qualifier 
 42   TURÓCZI   Veronika    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -20   0   qualifier 
 43   NAGY   Dorottya Ágota    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -23   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 15. 15:20:35
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently