Fm Gyermek Nõi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #1

Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : KREISS Gábor UTE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TAKÁCS Mária Magdolna  CSOMORKÁNY    V 1 V 0 0.500 -5 11
GYÖRGY Petra  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  4   0 1 0 0.000 -15 5
KENESEY Leila  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  V V   2 2 0.500 3 14
DANKÓ Écska Emma  BHSE  2 V V   0 0.500 -1 12
ZSIGMOND Eszter Julianna  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  V V V V   1.000 18 20

 

Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GURÁLY Eszter  NYVSC TP    3 V 3 1 0.250 -6 12
VICZÁN Boglárka  BHSE  V   3 1 3 0.250 -6 12
SPISSÁK Dalma  CSOMORKÁNY  3 V   0 V 0.500 -1 13
LÉNÁRT Emese  SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE  V V V   V 1.000 16 20
NÁDOR-VIRÁG Zsófia  NKESE  V V 1 0   0.500 -3 11

 

Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : MESTERI Viktória UTE

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BODNÁR Fanni  BHSE    V V V 0 0.750 2 15
TÍMÁR Bori  CSOMORKÁNY  3   1 4 0 0.000 -12 8
BAGOSI Borka  ZVE  4 V   V 0 0.500 3 14
BARABÁS Lilla  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  1 V 0   0 0.250 -13 6
BARTUS Bianca  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V V V V   1.000 20 20

 

Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : HORVÁTH Soma FTC

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BODNÁR Hanna  BHSE    V V V V 1.000 15 20
TURÓCZI Veronika  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  0   0 0 0 0.000 -20 0
KENESEY Boglárka  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  0 V   0 V 0.500 -1 10
KONYHÁS Cintia  CSOMORKÁNY  2 V V   V 0.750 12 17
BARTÓK Borbála  MTK BUDAPEST  3 V 1 0   0.250 -6 9

 

Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : KREISS Péter UTE

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
VILÁGHY Blanka  SOMORJA    2 V 1 V 0.500 1 13
MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V   V 2 V 0.750 5 17
LIZER Fruzsina Eszter  NKESE  0 2   2 V 0.250 -6 9
HICSÁK Natasa Mirella  BHSE  V V V   V 1.000 12 20
TÍMÁR Zsófi  CSOMORKÁNY  2 3 0 3   0.000 -12 8

 

Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : BALOGH Boldizsár UTE

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GRÓSZ Fiona Mia  BHSE    3 1 V V V 0.600 6 19
PETRIK Panna  CSOMORKÁNY  V4   3 V V 1 0.600 2 18
FORGÁCH Nina  SOMORJA  V V   V V 4 0.800 13 24
KOVÁCS Eszter  NKESE  1 2 1   V 1 0.200 -13 10
SOÓS Luca Fanni  ZVE  0 1 1 3   0 0.000 -20 5
DANCZY Gréta  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  3 V V V V   0.800 12 23

 

Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
VARGA Zselyke Fruzsina  UTE    V 2 V V V 0.800 13 22
MÉSZÁROS Éva Zulejka  CSOMORKÁNY  0   0 0 V 2 0.200 -16 7
NÉMETH Emma  NKESE  V V   V V V 1.000 21 25
KOZMA Fruzsina  BHSE  1 V 2   V 3 0.400 -2 16
TALPAS Luca  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  2 3 0 3   2 0.000 -15 10
TATÁR Katalin Szonja  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  1 V 0 V V   0.600 -1 16

 

Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : DONKA Gábor CSOMORKÁNY

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
RADICS Anna Dóra  BHSE    1 3 3 1 V 0.200 -6 13
CSORDÁS Effi  UTE  V   0 3 2 V 0.400 -1 15
POSVANCOVA Martina  SOMORJA  V4 V   V V V 1.000 14 24
TÓTH Abigél  ZVE  V4 V 2   V V 0.800 9 21
UJHÁZI Zselyke  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  V V 4 1   V 0.600 7 20
NAGY Dorottya Ágota  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  1 0 1 0 0   0.000 -23 2

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 15. 15:20:35
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently