Fm Gyermek Nõi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #2

Poule No 1 - 14:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : KREISS Péter UTE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
PETRIK Panna  CSOMORKÁNY    V V 3 V 0.750 11 18
BARTÓK Borbála  MTK BUDAPEST  0   V V 0 0.500 -4 10
BARABÁS Lilla  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  0 0   0 2 0.000 -18 2
NÉMETH Emma  NKESE  V 4 V   2 0.500 3 16
GRÓSZ Fiona Mia  BHSE  2 V V V   0.750 8 17

 

Poule No 2 - 14:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : WOLF Eszter CSOMORKÁNY

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
UJHÁZI Zselyke  SZENT GYÖRGY VE    2 4 V V 0.500 1 16
BARTUS Bianca  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V   V V V 1.000 15 20
VICZÁN Boglárka  BHSE  V 1   V V 0.750 5 16
KOVÁCS Eszter  NKESE  4 0 0   4 0.000 -12 8
BAGOSI Borka  ZVE  1 2 2 V   0.250 -9 10

 

Poule No 3 - 14:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : MESTERI Viktória UTE

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BODNÁR Fanni  BHSE    1 0 2 V 0.250 -11 8
TATÁR Katalin Szonja  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V   2 V V 0.750 9 17
ZSIGMOND Eszter Julianna  BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  V V   V V 1.000 17 20
LIZER Fruzsina Eszter  NKESE  V 2 1   1 0.250 -8 9
MÉSZÁROS Éva Zulejka  CSOMORKÁNY  4 0 0 V   0.250 -7 9

 

Poule No 4 - 14:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : SIMON Kristóf ZVE

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KOZMA Fruzsina  BHSE    0 4 0 0 0.000 -16 4
LÉNÁRT Emese  SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE  V   V V V 1.000 18 20
TÍMÁR Bori  CSOMORKÁNY  V 0   1 2 0.250 -11 8
MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V 1 V   V 0.750 6 16
KENESEY Leila  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  V 1 V 4   0.500 3 15

 

Poule No 5 - 14:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : KREISS Gábor UTE

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TALPAS Luca  SZENT GYÖRGY VE    1 1 V 1 0 0.200 -15 8
KONYHÁS Cintia  CSOMORKÁNY  V   3 V 2 V 0.600 5 20
BODNÁR Hanna  BHSE  V V   V V V 1.000 20 25
NAGY Dorottya Ágota  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  3 0 0   2 4 0.000 -16 9
VILÁGHY Blanka  SOMORJA  V V 1 V   V 0.800 9 21
GURÁLY Eszter  NYVSC TP  V 4 0 V 2   0.400 -3 16

 

Poule No 6 - 14:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : SZABÓ Vanda Fruzsina FTC

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
RADICS Anna Dóra  BHSE    2 V V 1 V 0.600 6 18
TÓTH Abigél  ZVE  V3   V 0 4 V4 0.600 1 16
TURÓCZI Veronika  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  0 0   0 0 0 0.000 -25 0
CSORDÁS Effi  UTE  4 V V   2 V 0.600 8 21
POSVANCOVA Martina  SOMORJA  V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
SPISSÁK Dalma  CSOMORKÁNY  0 3 V 3 1   0.200 -7 12

 

Poule No 7 - 14:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : MÉSZÁROS Tamás UTE

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
TAKÁCS Mária Magdolna  CSOMORKÁNY    0 1 V V 0.500 -4 11
HICSÁK Natasa Mirella  BHSE  V   V V V 1.000 16 20
DANCZY Gréta  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  V 4   V V 0.750 10 19
KENESEY Boglárka  SZENT GYÖRGY VE  1 0 2   2 0.000 -15 5
SOÓS Luca Fanni  ZVE  4 0 1 V   0.250 -7 10

 

Poule No 8 - 14:15 - Piste 11 - Referee : HORVÁTH Soma FTC

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
FORGÁCH Nina  SOMORJA    V 3 V V V 0.800 17 23
GYÖRGY Petra  HALÁSZTELKI BSE  0   2 4 0 2 0.000 -17 8
VARGA Zselyke Fruzsina  UTE  V4 V   V 3 V 0.800 9 22
DANKÓ Écska Emma  BHSE  2 V 2   1 3 0.200 -11 13
TÍMÁR Zsófi  CSOMORKÁNY  0 V V4 V   4 0.600 4 18
NÁDOR-VIRÁG Zsófia  NKESE  0 V 2 V V   0.600 -2 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 15. 15:20:35
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently