Fm Serdülõ Férfi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (50 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   OROVECZ   Gergely    BHSE    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   SOMMER   Marcell    BHSE    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 3   ZSÖGÖN   Andor    SZTE-VK    1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 4   BÁNYIK   Natánael Ruben    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   BADÁR   Krisztián    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   RÓZSA   Csanád Balázs    BHSE    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 7   GRÓSZ   Roland Bence    BHSE    1.000   13   23   qualifier 
 8   SZABÓ   Bence    ZVE    0.800   14   22   qualifier 
 9   BEBESI   Kolos Norbert    FTC    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 10   KOSZTA   Domonkos    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 11   KEREKES   András    SZTE-VK    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 12   HEGYES   Dávid    SZTE-VK    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 13   ÕZ   Balázs    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 14   BODOR   Áron    NKESE    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 15   SZABÓ   Bálint    ZVE    0.667   11   24   qualifier 
 16   BUKOR   Gábor    SVK    0.667   8   20   qualifier 
 17   BAJNOK   Áron    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 18   BOSKÓ   Kornél    UTE    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 19   BÁN   Sebestyén    BHSE    0.600   9   23   qualifier 
 20   HAMZI   Balázs    NKESE    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 21   KANTAR   Kosta    SRB    0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 21   TÓTH   Márton    FTC    0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 23   AMBRUS   Bence    SVK    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 24   NÉMETH   Benedek    NKESE    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 25   WOLF   Dominik    CSOMORKÁNY    0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 26   KISS-SINKOVITS   András    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 27   VILÁGHY   Szilárd    ZVE    0.500   7   23   qualifier 
 28   SZABÓ   Ferenc    TUS    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 29   CSEH   Bence    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 30   KOSZTOLÁNYI   Hunor    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.400   1   17   qualifier 
 31   CSATLÓS   Gellért    ZVE    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 32   LACKÓ   Máté    BHSE    0.400   -3   14   qualifier 
 33   NIKA   Balázs    ZVE    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 34   LOVÁSZ   Borsa    BHSE    0.400   -5   11   qualifier 
 35   BIHARI   Marcell    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.333   -13   10   qualifier 
 36   PÉNZES   Miklós    SVK    0.200   -7   12   qualifier 
 37   FÖLK   Balázs Ákos    CSOMORKÁNY    0.200   -12   9   qualifier 
 38   HODOR   Csanád    ZVE    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 39   BÁLINT-VÁRSZEGI   Kristóf    FTC    0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 40   MOLNÁR   Márton    CSOMORKÁNY    0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 41   RIVAS-TURY   Brúnó    BHSE    0.167   -14   11   qualifier 
 42   HARASZTI   Krisztián    BHSE    0.167   -18   9   qualifier 
 43   KECSKÉS   Márk    NKESE    0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 44   KESZTHELYI   Bemce Ferenc    BHSE    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 45   KATONA   Hunor    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 46   NYÁRI   Mór András    BHSE    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 47   DOMIÁN   Olivér András    FTC    0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 48   PUSKÁS   Péter    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.000   -21   4   eliminated 
 48   SZASZÁK   Tamás Balázs    SZTE-VK    0.000   -21   4   eliminated 
 50   CSATA   Péter    FTC    0.000   -25   4   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 17. 10:15:37
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently