Fm Újonc Nõi Tõr Verseny

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (54 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ZSIGMOND   Eszter Julianna    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 2   HARONI   Agapi    NKESE    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 3   LÉNÁRT   Emese    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 3   MÁRKUS   Boglárka    FTC    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 3   PASTYIK   Kata    UTE    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   MOLNÁR   Kincsõ Szófia    BHSE    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 7   PETRIK   Panna    CSOMORKÁNY    1.000   8   25   qualifier 
 8   HICSÁK   Natasa Mirella    BHSE    0.800   17   24   qualifier 
 9   KÉKESI   Dóra    CSOMORKÁNY    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 10   OLÁH   Csilla    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 11   SZASZÁK   Kata Boglárka    SZTE-VK    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 11   ÁNYOS   Izabella    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 13   FARKAS   Kiara    UTE    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 14   FORGÁCH   Nina    SVK    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 15   SIMON   Borbála    ZVE    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 16   ZORIC   Mila    SRB    0.600   11   23   qualifier 
 17   BALÁZS   Dóra    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 18   POSVANCOVA   Martina    SVK    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 19   BARTUS   Bianca    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 20   TAKÁCS   Mária Magdolna    CSOMORKÁNY    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 21   TÓTH   Abigél    ZVE    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 22   VILÁGHY   Blanka    SVK    0.600   5   18   qualifier 
 23   LÁSZLÓ   Hanna    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 24   NYÉKI   Orsolya    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 25   DANCZY   Gréta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 26   ANTAL   Katalin    ZVE    0.600   3   17   qualifier 
 27   SÓS   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY    0.600   2   18   qualifier 
 28   BOTOS   Árven Anasztázia    FTC    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 29   MÉSZÖLY   Regina Milla    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.600   0   20   qualifier 
 30   ERDÕDI   Zorka    NKESE    0.400   2   18   qualifier 
 31   LIZER   Dorottya Tímea    NKESE    0.400   1   17   qualifier 
 32   KONYHÁS   Cintia    CSOMORKÁNY    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 33   CSORDÁS   Effi    UTE    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 34   VARGA   Zselyke Fruzsina    UTE    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 35   VALACSAY   Anna    SVK    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 36   LIZER   Fruzsina Eszter    NKESE    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 37   DOMJAN   Ida    CRO    0.400   -8   14   qualifier 
 38   MATIC   Masa    CRO    0.200   -6   14   qualifier 
 38   TATÁR   Katalin Szonja    HALÁSZTELKI BSE    0.200   -6   14   qualifier 
 40   GOJEVIC   Marta    CRO    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 41   BODNÁR   Hanna    BHSE    0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 41   KULCSÁR   Dorka    FTC    0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 43   SOÓS   Luca Fanni    ZVE    0.200   -13   11   qualifier 
 44   KENESEY   Leila    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 45   IVÁN   Vanda Fruzsina    ZVE    0.200   -14   9   qualifier 
 46   KENESEY   Boglárka    SZENT GYÖRGY VE    0.200   -15   8   qualifier 
 47   TÍMÁR   Zsófi    CSOMORKÁNY    0.200   -18   6   qualifier 
 48   BARABÁS   Vanda    NKESE    0.000   -13   12   qualifier 
 48   KOLBERT   Emese    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.000   -13   12   qualifier 
 50   KOZÁRI   Anna    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE    0.000   -14   10   qualifier 
 51   KINDLIK   Dóra    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 52   SÁNTA   Regina Zsuzsanna    BHSE    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 53   TÍMÁR   Bori    CSOMORKÁNY    0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 54   VÍZHÚZÓ   Fédra Ajsa    SZTE-VK    0.000   -24   1   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 16. 14:41:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently