Olimpici GP1
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr Verseny
Hajdúhadház, 2021.11.12.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   PETROVSZKI Áron   AVA      
          PETROVSZKI Áron 
64                               
      Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE   PETROVSZKI Áron 
   33   PAUKÓ Botond   AVENGARDE VSE       10/2
  Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS        ZSARNAI Levente Ákos 
32   ZSARNAI Levente Ákos   SZTE-VK  10/7
 
   17   POJÁNYI Balázs   SZVSZSE 
  Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS        POJÁNYI Balázs 
48   MOSOLYGÓ Márton   MTK BUDAPEST  10/8
      Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA   DÉKÁNY Patrik 
   49   KOVÁCS Bulcsú   LUDOVIKA SE       10/4
  Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        DÉKÁNY Patrik 
16   DÉKÁNY Patrik   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  10/7
 
   9   MAKRANCZI András Levente   BHSE 
  Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        MAKRANCZI András Levente 
56   MOHAI Marcell   ANGELS  10/9
      Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC   MAKRANCZI András Levente 
   41   WITZL Botond   SZVSZSE       10/2
  Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        WITZL Botond 
24   PAPP Dávid Ádám   MTK BUDAPEST  10/8
 
   25   BACSÓ Dániel   MTK BUDAPEST 
  Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        BACSÓ Dániel 
40   BAUMAN David   ROU  10/9
      Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   BACSÓ Dániel 
   57   PANGHY Zsombor   VASAS       10/5
  Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA        PANGHY Zsombor 
 SOLYMOS Benedek   SZVSZSE  10/7
 
   5   PÁSZTOR Patrik   DANUBIUS RSC     
          PÁSZTOR Patrik 
60           
      Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC   PÁSZTOR Patrik 
   37   POP Cristian   ROU       10/6
  Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA        POP Cristian 
28   VAN LEEUWEN Lukas   SZTE-VK  10/9
 
   21   KOLLÁR Milán   AVA 
  Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        KOLLÁR Milán 
44   TARJÁNYI Tas Tamás   SZVSZSE  10/5
      Referee: PATAKY Ádám DVE   NOGULA Mór 
   53   HAJDU Benedek   BVSC       10/4
  Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        NOGULA Mór 
12   NOGULA Mór   DANUBIUS RSC  10/8
 
   13   SZABÓ Csanád   TFSE 
  Referee: CSEKE Balázs DVE        SZABÓ Csanád 
52   BENE Dénes   VASAS  10/4
      Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   SZABÓ Csanád 
   45   SZELEZSÁN Martin   AVA       10/9
  Referee: CSEKE Balázs DVE        KONDRATENKO Arsenii 
20   KONDRATENKO Arsenii   UKR  10/5
 
   29   BORKA Hunor Dániel   SZTE-VK 
  Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE        BORKA Hunor Dániel 
36   VÁSÁRHELYI Patrik   AVENGARDE VSE  10/5
      Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér 
   61            10/6
          FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér 
 FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér   SZVSZSE     
 
   3   MAKAI Benjamin   BVSC     
          MAKAI Benjamin 
62           
      Referee: KARCAGI Petra BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   MAKAI Benjamin 
   35   CSERMÁK Gergely   SZENT LÁSZLÓ       10/1
  Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE        CSERMÁK Gergely 
30   KÖLES Keve Bendegúz   AVA  10/6
 
   19   NAGY Levente   SZENT LÁSZLÓ 
  Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC        NAGY Levente 
46   LENKEI Boldizsár   BHSE  10/1
      Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs 
   51   VASKÓ Bazsó Bendegúz   SZTE-VK       10/8
  Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC        KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs 
14   KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  10/1
 
   11   MIRKÓ Zalán   BHSE 
  Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        MIRKÓ Zalán 
54   PÁLINKÁS Ádám Krisztián   VASAS  10/4
      Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA   MIRKÓ Zalán 
   43   ERDEI Andras   ROU       10/6
  Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        DMUTRYSHYN Dmytro 
22   DMUTRYSHYN Dmytro   UKR  10/5
 
   27   HORSI Bulcsú   TFSE 
  Referee: PATAKY Ádám DVE        HORSI Bulcsú 
38   SUHAJDA Péter Márton   AVA  10/4
      Referee: CSEKE Balázs DVE   ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa 
   59            10/6
          ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa 
 ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa   UKR     
 
   7   BOTZHEIM Ádám   PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET     
          BOTZHEIM Ádám 
58           
      Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   BOTZHEIM Ádám 
   39   HARMATI Péter   MTK BUDAPEST       10/0
  Referee: PATAKY Ádám DVE        SZABO Mate 
26   SZABO Mate   ROU  10/9
 
   23   BÉKEFI László   BHSE 
  Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE        BÉKEFI László 
42   GAJDOS Tibor   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  10/3
      Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS   BÉKEFI László 
   55   BÁRTFAI Marcell   DVE       10/6
  Referee: KARCAGI Petra BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        VÖRÖS Róbert 
10   VÖRÖS Róbert   BHSE  10/6
 
   15   CSARNAI Roland   AVA 
  Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        CSARNAI Roland 
50   TOMSICS Keve Etele   SZVSZSE  10/9
      Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   DOBÁN Zsombor 
   47   DOBÁN Zsombor   MTK BUDAPEST       10/4
  Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        DOBÁN Zsombor 
18   BÁLINT Bence   SZTE-VK  10/7
 
   31   OANTA Luca   ROU 
  Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        SIMON Bence 
34   SIMON Bence   BVSC  10/5
      Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   BORBÉLY Máté 
   63            10/1
          BORBÉLY Máté 
 BORBÉLY Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 12. 14:21:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently