Olimpici GP1
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr Verseny
Hajdúhadház, 2021.11.12.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   PETROVSZKI Áron   AVA   
  Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        PETROVSZKI Áron 
16   DÉKÁNY Patrik   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  10/7
      Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS   PETROVSZKI Áron 
   9   MAKRANCZI András Levente   BHSE       10/6
  Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE        MAKRANCZI András Levente      
 BACSÓ Dániel   MTK BUDAPEST  10/4     
        Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   PETROVSZKI Áron 
   5   PÁSZTOR Patrik   DANUBIUS RSC         10/9
  Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS        NOGULA Mór           
12   NOGULA Mór   DANUBIUS RSC  10/8          
      Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA   FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér      
   13   SZABÓ Csanád   TFSE       10/9     
  Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér        
 FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér   SZVSZSE  10/9       
          Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS   MAKAI Benjamin 
   3   MAKAI Benjamin   BVSC           10/9
  Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE        MAKAI Benjamin        
14   KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  10/5       
      Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   MAKAI Benjamin      
   11   MIRKÓ Zalán   BHSE       10/4     
  Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        MIRKÓ Zalán           
 ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa   UKR  10/7          
        Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE   MAKAI Benjamin 
   7   BOTZHEIM Ádám   PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET         10/4
  Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC        BÉKEFI László      
10   BÉKEFI László   BHSE  10/8     
      Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE   BÉKEFI László 
   15   DOBÁN Zsombor   MTK BUDAPEST       10/9
  Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        BORBÉLY Máté 
 BORBÉLY Máté   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  10/3

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 12. 14:21:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently