Olimpici GP1
Gyermek Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
Hajdúhadház, 2021.11.12.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla   VASAS      
          PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla 
64                               
      Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   FARKAS Emma 
   33   FARKAS Emma   BHSE       10/8
  Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC        FARKAS Emma 
32   PAPP Nikolett   PTE-PEAC  10/5
 
   17   HALLER Anna   ROU 
  Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        HALLER Anna 
48   LLOYD Elen Anna   VASAS  10/5
      Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   LENGYEL Nóra 
   49            5/2
          LENGYEL Nóra 
16   LENGYEL Nóra   BHSE     
 
   9   KURTINECZ Johanna   ROU     
          KURTINECZ Johanna 
56           
      Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   KURTINECZ Johanna 
   41   VASILCHENKO Kseniia   UKR       10/3
  Referee: CSEKE Balázs DVE        VASILCHENKO Kseniia 
24   TÓTH Alíz   MTK BUDAPEST  10/2
 
   25   SZENTES Dalma   VASAS 
  Referee: SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        CZERNON Luca Ráhel 
40   CZERNON Luca Ráhel   BHSE  10/9
      Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 
   57            10/6
          NÉBALD Melinda Hédi 
 NÉBALD Melinda Hédi   MTK BUDAPEST     
 
   5   SPYRYDONOVA Polina   UKR     
          SPYRYDONOVA Polina 
60           
      Referee: KARCAGI Petra BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   SPYRYDONOVA Polina 
   37   HUCZEK Hanna   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA       10/1
  Referee: PATAKY Ádám DVE        VARFOLOMEIEVA Polina 
28   VARFOLOMEIEVA Polina   UKR  10/9
 
   21   TÓTH Eszter   AVENGARDE VSE 
  Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS        TÓTH Eszter 
44   KARNER Bíborka   BHSE  10/1
      Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA   MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiya 
   53            10/4
          MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiya 
12   MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiya   UKR     
 
   13   SÖRÖS Eszter   PTE-PEAC     
          SÖRÖS Eszter 
52           
      Referee: DEMETER Diána BVSC   MAMUZSICH Mara Krisztina 
   45   BUMATSENKO-POSHYVAK Nataliya   UKR       10/5
  Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE        MAMUZSICH Mara Krisztina 
20   MAMUZSICH Mara Krisztina   VASAS  10/8
 
   29   GREBUR Eszter   ROU 
  Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS        GREBUR Eszter 
36   PÉCSI Luca   BHSE  10/9
      Referee: CSEKE Balázs DVE   JUHÁSZ Hanna Réka 
   61            10/8
          JUHÁSZ Hanna Réka 
 JUHÁSZ Hanna Réka   AVA     
 
   3   ANHARSKA Marharyta   UKR     
          ANHARSKA Marharyta 
62           
      Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE   ANHARSKA Marharyta 
   35   HAJDU Veronika   VASAS       10/5
  Referee: KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        HAJDU Veronika 
30   JENES Anita   BHSE  10/2
 
   19   SZABÓ Lilla   AVENGARDE VSE 
  Referee: KARCAGI Petra BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        SZABÓ Lilla 
46   GORTVA Zsófia   OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  10/1
      Referee: VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   SZABÓ Lilla 
   51            10/3
          HEGYI Dorka 
14   HEGYI Dorka   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 
   11   VARGA Judit   PTE-PEAC     
          VARGA Judit 
54           
      Referee: PATAKY Ádám DVE   FARAGÓ Tamara 
   43   NAGY-TÓTH Dalma   OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA       10/8
  Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA        FARAGÓ Tamara 
22   FARAGÓ Tamara   PTE-PEAC  10/5
 
   27   SOMOGYI Alíz   AVA 
  Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE        SOMOGYI Alíz 
38   BÖRCSÖK Léla   BVSC  10/9
      Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   SOMOGYI Alíz 
   59            10/5
          VASYLCHENKO Polina 
 VASYLCHENKO Polina   UKR     
 
   7   MUNTEAN Ana   ROU     
          MUNTEAN Ana 
58           
      Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   MUNTEAN Ana 
   39   VAN HYFTE Sára Lujza   VASAS       10/9
  Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        HARMATHY Lotti 
26   HARMATHY Lotti   VASAS  10/2
 
   23   LÉGRÁDI Dóra   OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA 
  Referee: TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        LÉGRÁDI Dóra 
42   BOGDAN Rebeka   ROU  10/4
      Referee: NARANJO-ROSALES Hunor DVE   PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca 
   55            10/9
          PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca 
10   PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca   MTK BUDAPEST     
 
   15   PATAKI Anna   AVA     
          PATAKI Anna 
50           
      Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   ILLES Jazmin 
   47   BOLLA Sára   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       10/7
  Referee: HORVÁTH Attila BÉKESSY DEBRECEN        ILLES Jazmin 
18   ILLES Jazmin   ROU  10/3
 
   31   STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta   UKR 
  Referee: RÁCZ Odett AVA        STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 
34   NYÁRI Boróka Johanna   PTE-PEAC  10/6
      Referee: FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS   HORVÁTH Lotti 
   63            10/4
          HORVÁTH Lotti 
 HORVÁTH Lotti   OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 12. 17:16:29
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently