Héraklész Budapest Cup - Junior Men's Sabre World Cup
In Memoriam György Gerevich
2022-01-07 to 2022-01-08

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (154 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER  
 2   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP  
 3   HRYCIUK   Szymon    POL  
 3   PETRUCZ   Mirko    HUN  
 5   CHOW   Chung Hei    HKG  
 5   KUKLIN   Nikita    RUS  
 7   STASIAK   Olaf    POL  
 8   MAKAROV   Dmitrii    RUS  
 9   VIGH   Benedek    HUN  
 10   KLEIN   Pierre    FRA  
 11   NOFAL   Zeyad    EGY  
 12   BRONISZEWSKI   Marcel    POL  
 13   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER  
 14   PINTER   Levente    HUN  
 15   TEREKHOV   Artem    RUS  
 16   SPITSYN   Nikolai    RUS  
 17   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY  
 18   LACAZE   Alexandre    FRA  
 19   BANYAY   Endre Marcell    HUN  
 20   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN  
 21   NITU   Radu    ROU  
 22   KUPELI   Adem Doruk    TUR  
 22   KUZMIN   Leon    GER  
 22   TOTH   Bertalan    HUN  
 25   GARRIGUE   Remi    FRA  
 26   CUSTINE   Jeremy    FRA  
 27   LATAPY   Ugo    FRA  
 28   CIDU   Casian    ROU  
 29   MEKA   Valentin    GER  
 30   ENACHE   Mihnea    ROU  
 31   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR  
 32   GIRAULT   Evann Jean Abba    NIG  
 33   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN  
 34   SOVAR   Marco    ROU  
 35   ZEMIANKEVICH   Edgar    RUS  
 36   KOSTIUKOV   Ilia    RUS  
 37   HUSEYNLI   Magsud    AZE  
 38   SOMOV   Sergey    RUS  
 39   K. SZABO   Matyas    HUN  
 40   STAN   Cosmin    ROU  
 41   COUDERC   Tom    FRA  
 42   TSYPIN   Ivan    RUS  
 43   GUILLEY   Lucas    FRA  
 44   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR  
 45   ASLAN   Tolga    TUR  
 45   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO  
 47   JALABERT   Guilhem    FRA  
 47   PIECHA   Robert    GER  
 49   SZABO   Marton    HUN  
 50   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR  
 51   DZIUBA   Viacheslav    UKR  
 52   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR  
 53   MUELLER   Max Laurin    GER  
 54   KAJOR   Krzysztof    POL  
 55   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR  
 56   FRUMGARZTS   David    ISR  
 57   IACOB   Paul    ROU  
 58   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 59   GODO   Frigyes    HUN  
 60   KUSAK   Oskar    POL  
 61   VASTIANOV   Vladimir    RUS  
 62   PROSSE   Nand    BEL  
 63   HO   Ian    GBR  
 64   MORAN   Yago    ESP  
 65   POGU   Antoine    FRA  
 66   GIRAULT   Elias Andre Mahaman    NIG  
 67   HANZELY   Zsombor    HUN  
 68   BISCH   Jean Hutmann    FRA  
 69   VAJDA   Oszkar    HUN  
 70   AVARKESZI   Daniel    HUN  
 71   DZIERNIEJKO   Jakub    POL  
 72   HRYHORUK   Oleksandr    UKR  
 73   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR  
 74   DALLOS   Benedek    HUN  
 75   KOSTOULAS   Grigorios Marios    GRE  
 76   KATUS   Donat    HUN  
 77   AKBAROV   Murad    AZE  
 78   KOMLO   Marton    HUN  
 79   SEMENOV   Yehor    UKR  
 80   NEUHAEUSER   Marc    GER  
 81   MARKUNIN   Ihor    UKR  
 82   OLANGUA   Asier    ESP  
 83   CAGLAYAN   Kerem    TUR  
 83   NOWINOWSKI   Kacper    POL  
 85   DENKIEWICZ   Benedykt    POL  
 85   TOTH   Patrik    HUN  
 87   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU  
 88   MAMMADOV   Saleh    AZE  
 88   MCLELLAN   Rory    GBR  
 90   LUPU   Nicolas    ROU  
 91   BIRO   Huba    HUN  
 92   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED  
 93   GEIGER   Lars    GER  
 93   TEICHNER   Tristan Maximilian    GER  
 95   WAHL   Louis    GER  
 96   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL  
 97   FILEV   Viktor    BUL  
 98   BUGIALLI MASCARELL   Paolo    ESP  
 99   TERZI   Tymur    UKR  
 100   HILTON   Ethan    GBR  
 101   BUGIALLI   Matteo    ESP  
 102   KURVERS   Lester    BEL  
 103   HEBRA   Noah    FRA  
 103   YOUNG   Nash    TPE  
 105   DENKIEWICZ   Aleksander    POL  
 105   KRAL   Krystof    CZE  
 107   KOCSIS   Marton    HUN  
 108   KUCHERENKO   Rostyslav    UKR  
 109   HRISTOV   Hristo    BUL  
 110   HADJILAZOV   Mihail    BUL  
 111   BAXTER   Elliott    GBR  
 112   ELKAFOURFY   Abdelrahman    EGY  
 113   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT  
 114   FRABOULET   Evan    FRA  
 115   ALVAREZ DURAN   Pablo    ESP  
 115   STOLIARCHUK   Hlib    UKR  
 117   EMIROGLU   Burak Efe    TUR  
 118   BACAK   Erkan Isik    TUR  
 118   GOUGOULIAS   Olympios    GBR  
 120   SCHREUDER   Thijmen    NED  
 121   KWIATKOWSKI   Oskar    POL  
 122   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT  
 123   KRASNOVYD   Roman    UKR  
 124   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL  
 125   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL  
 126   HAISIN   Ivan    UKR  
 127   PECH   Kornel    HUN  
 128   MIHAYLOV   Simeon    BUL  
 129   FLOREZ   Jaime    ESP  
 130   GALAZKA   Dylan    GBR  
 131   RACE   Matia    SRB  
 132   CIDU   Iustin    ROU  
 132   MILENKOVIC   Vidan    SRB  
 134   AKINYOSOYE   Folayemi    GBR  
 135   ALEXANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL  
 136   WAGNER   Filip    CZE  
 137   VITORIA KOEPP   Daniel    ESP  
 138   CASAUS PIELAGO   Jorge    ESP  
 138   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL  
 140   TRUKHMANOV   Mark    ARG  
 141   CSOBA   Botond    HUN  
 142   CROMIE   Max    GBR  
 143   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL  
 144   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL  
 145   BARROS   Goncalo    POR  
 145   PAVLOV   Pavel    BUL  
 145   STAMENKOVIC   Bogdan    SRB  
 148   BIRO   Hugo    HUN  
 148   HUSMANN   Matthis    GER  
 148   WOUTERS   Tom    BEL  
 151   GABRIC   Strahinja    SRB  
 152   CHAN   Andrew Lap Kiu    HKG  
 153   THUMM   Tiberius    GER  
 154   VUENTO   Sami    FIN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 01. 07. 14:01:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently