Men's Epée Cadet Circuit Individual
Budapest - 8.10.2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (295 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   LAVRENTIEV   Denys    UKR     
 2   KELEMEN   Boldizsar    HUN     
 3   BEAUTYMAN   Cador    GBR     
 3   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR     
 5   BALAZS   Bence    HUN     
 6   KIRALY   Matyas    HUN     
 7   KHAPERSKIY   Fedor    ISR     
 8   APARASCHITEI   Andrei Tudor    ROU     
 9   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 10   LEPKANYCH   Kyryl    UKR     
 11   SUNDER RAJAN   Sameer    GBR     
 12   WALKOWIAK   Szymon    POL     
 13   LUMINEAU   Tristan    GBR     
 14   ANCONA   Davide    ITA     
 15   WALLER   Jonas    CZE     
 16   SUKETES   Csaba Miklos    HUN     
 17   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN     
 18   SIMEONE   Alessandro    ITA     
 19   HORVATH   Mark    HUN     
 20   TAIVAIEN   Bence    HUN     
 21   LEPORATI   Ettore    ITA     
 22   BENETTI   Dario    ITA     
 23   KERESZTES   Adam    HUN     
 24   GULA   Maksym    UKR     
 25   REVOLFATO   Filippo    ITA     
 26   SINATRA   Giovanni    ITA     
 27   SYROS-TOURMAN   Alexandros    GRE     
 28   ELG   Elwin    SWE     
 28   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR     
 30   GHENCEA   Mihai    ROU     
 31   DELEVACQUE   Maxime    FRA     
 32   MANCINI   Emanuele    ITA     
 33   HORVATH   Levente Zeteny    HUN     
 34   JAHU   Edvin    EST     
 35   LEGRADI   Balint    HUN     
 36   PFEIFER   Paul    SUI     
 37   MYKYTENKO   Oleh    UKR     
 38   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 39   GERA   Riccardo    ITA     
 40   KROCHMALSKI   Filip    POL     
 41   NAGY   Kornel    HUN     
 42   SZORFI   Domician    HUN     
 43   SILDE   Ken - Keiro    EST     
 44   SQUIERI   Juliano Nicola    SUI     
 45   CETINKAYA   Yigit    TUR     
 46   BOGNAR   Barna    HUN     
 47   MEZO   Istvan Otto    HUN     
 47   VOELUND   Jonas    DEN     
 49   PECH   Giulio    ITA     
 50   COUFAL   Jakub    CZE     
 51   SYDOROV   Mykhailo    UKR     
 52   PETROVSZKI   Aron    HUN     
 53   GAILIS   Arcibalds    LAT     
 54   CHARBONNET   Samuel    SUI     
 55   VIIDIK   Renar    FIN     
 56   KUZNIK   Bartosz    POL     
 57   RANKL   Julian    AUT     
 58   KISS   Balint    HUN     
 59   PUHM   Marek    EST     
 60   GUSTA   Seweryn    POL     
 61   WICHT   Gianluca    SUI     
 62   KORTVELYESSY   Bendeguz    HUN     
 63   VISSER   Zeb    NED     
 64   PROKOFIEV   Arsenii    UKR     
 65   FAVRE   Arthur    SUI     
 66   KAPORNAI   Zsigmond    HUN     
 66   STROBBIA   Edoardo    ITA     
 68   WOJCIECHOWSKI   Szymon    POL     
 69   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR     
 70   ANTAL   Mate Balint    HUN     
 71   PARADI   Peter    HUN     
 72   RONA   Borisz    HUN     
 73   VIIDIK   Romet    FIN     
 74   KUKLA   Balazs    HUN     
 75   BONDI   Federico    ITA     
 76   KNIAZHITSKY   Daniel    ISR     
 77   SELIVERSTOV   Oleksandr    UKR     
 78   VASILESCU   Mihnea Gabriel    ROU     
 79   PRYSIAZHNYI   Stanislav    UKR     
 80   SKOK   Andrii    UKR     
 81   HUWER   Tymoteusz    POL     
 82   WLODARCZYK   Piotr    POL     
 83   GORYN   Noah    GBR     
 84   GRINKEVICS   Luka    LAT     
 85   MAGNI   Riccardo    ITA     
 86   KOSTADINOV   Alexander    BUL     
 87   BREIVIK   Viktor    NOR     
 88   ZIVANOVIC   Konstantin    SRB     
 89   SIMINSZKY   Mark    SUI     
 90   PLUHAR   Laszlo    HUN     
 91   HOLMEN   Franz Philip    NOR     
 92   PETKANTCHIN   Samuel    FRA     
 93   ANDRETTA   Alessandro    ITA     
 94   SEJKORA   Adam    CZE     
 95   AYKUT   Tuna    TUR     
 96   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL     
 97   BARLOW   Oliver    GBR     
 98   DESMEULES   Nathanael    SUI     
 99   KOC   Mert Ahmet    TUR     
 100   ZALEWSKI   Jan    POL     
 101   STROOP   Preston    NED     
 102   KOLESNIK   Aleks    EST     
 103   AKDURAK   Cem    TUR     
 104   LIPPAI   Mate    HUN     
 105   MARZIANI   Giovanni    ITA     
 106   KISHEV   Rumen    BUL     
 107   FEHER   Matyas    HUN     
 108   ISCHI   Eric    SUI     
 109   EROLCEVIK   Doruk    TUR     
 110   KUZNYECOV JAROSLAV   Ors    HUN     
 111   ZHU   Cheney    GBR     
 112   CSASZAR   Zoltan    HUN     
 113   BERKOWICZ   Jakub    POL     
 114   LISKMAN   Edgard    EST     
 114   VIK   Martin Aleksander    NOR     
 114   WALLER   Adam    CZE     
 117   ORSI   Benedek    HUN     
 118   KANVASI   Emil    HUN     
 118   PETRACHE   George    ROU     
 120   STAEHELI   Maurice    SUI     
 121   GALIK   Balazs    HUN     
 122   CHERUBINI   Nicccolo    SUI     
 123   KNEPP   Matej    SVK     
 124   ERDOGAN   Ege Erdem    TUR     
 125   ZAMKOVOJS   Daniils    LAT     
 126   SIMUNSKY   Ondrej    CZE     
 127   WASIK   Tadeusz    POL     
 128   MALY   Patrik    CZE     
 129   CEDRONE   Riccardo    ITA     
 130   JARVI   Kerkko    FIN     
 131   ILIUTA   Luca    ROU     
 132   KISS   Marcell    HUN     
 133   APJOK   Balazs    HUN     
 134   SARDELAS   Georgios    GRE     
 135   GALLI   Elia Pietro    ITA     
 136   SIPAVICIUS   Mindaugas    LTU     
 137   KUROWSKI   Blazej    POL     
 138   LIONELLO   Arturo    SUI     
 139   BORER   Pavlo    SUI     
 139   KRYVONOS   Maksym    UKR     
 141   BEDNARSKI   Blazej    POL     
 142   HRYSHAKOV   Pavlo    UKR     
 143   AL HAZAA   Mohammed    QAT     
 144   HOUSTON-BROWN   Wilfred    GBR     
 145   GRAHAM   Benedict    GBR     
 145   KOVACSFI-TILL   Aron    HUN     
 145   MRAVEC   Lukas    SVK     
 148   KRACMAN   Tomas    CZE     
 149   HORNOSTAIEV   Yurii    UKR     
 150   BALOI   David    ROU     
 150   LAMBINEN   Nikita    EST     
 152   MAGYAR   Mihaly    HUN     
 153   TSOKAS   Vasileios    GRE     
 154   ERSS   Ott-Hendrik    EST     
 155   STRAUB   Max    GER     
 156   ALBRECHT   Nicolas    SUI     
 156   GEM   Will    GBR     
 158   AL-OULAN   Mohammed    QAT     
 158   SOMODY   Bonca    HUN     
 160   KOSZO   Dalle Molle Bruno    HUN     
 160   STASOVSKYI   Mark    UKR     
 162   BAGYULA   Tamas    HUN     
 163   CUBRIC   Marko    CRO     
 164   BICSERDI   Csongor    HUN     
 165   HAVADZYN   Vasyl    UKR     
 166   FARKAS   Bence    HUN     
 167   PITTICCO   Leonardo    ITA     
 168   GALLERO   Nicola    ITA     
 169   JONES   Casey    GBR     
 170   VIKTORI-FARKAS   Adam    HUN     
 171   ADAMCZYK   Mikolaj    POL     
 171   AL-QAHTANI   Meshaal    QAT     
 171   WINTHER   Theo Sasaki    DEN     
 174   GYENIS   Mate    HUN     
 175   TSYHYL   Mark-Yurii    UKR     
 176   DOSPIVA   Matej    CZE     
 177   HVALA   Vito    SLO     
 178   AKAV   Nikita    UKR     
 179   RAUKTYS   Rytis    LTU     
 180   KOSTADINOV   Kaloyan    BUL     
 181   VERSTEIJNEN   Jan-Koen    NED     
 182   KALENDER   Ruzgar    TUR     
 183   TIMAR   Richard    HUN     
 184   MOLNAR   Lehel    HUN     
 185   ROSENKILDE MULDER   Carlos Luca    DEN     
 186   SILK   Robin    GBR     
 187   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB     
 188   LESKI   Jacek    POL     
 189   GRZELAK   Igor    POL     
 190   ADDO-DJAN   Teodor    CZE     
 191   POPA   Gabriel    ROU     
 191   VON SCHONBORN   Leopold    SUI     
 193   ROCA VILARDEBO   Alex    ESP     
 194   PISNENKO   Oskar    EST     
 195   PIETERS   Kyano    NED     
 196   PAICE   William    GBR     
 197   GILI LOPEZ   Pau    ESP     
 198   SCHIEFER   Max    AUT     
 199   BOBACH   Artur    HUN     
 200   DANIELSEN   Conrad Martin    NOR     
 200   VOLAK   Patrik    CZE     
 202   BJORKMAN   Aku    FIN     
 203   VAN EDEREN   Adam    NED     
 204   CERNJAK   Leon Svit    SLO     
 204   ZELJKOVIC   Filip    NOR     
 206   FALBY   Haldane    GBR     
 207   KUCHAR   Matej    CZE     
 207   ODGAARD-JENSEN   Johan    DEN     
 209   OSBORNE   Lloyd    GBR     
 209   SANTA   Marton    HUN     
 209   SARACOGLU   Onur    TUR     
 212   TAR   Vilmos    HUN     
 213   BULLIARD   Valentin    SUI     
 214   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    HUN     
 215   BICEN   Can    TUR     
 215   PADUREANU   David    ROU     
 215   SENTIVAN   Lukas    SVK     
 218   VIRAGOS   Sebesteny Imre    HUN     
 219   OSTALSKIY   Ivan    CZE     
 220   TATAR   Daniel    HUN     
 221   MARINESCU   Matei    AUT     
 222   OISTAD   Johannes    NOR     
 222   SLAVE   Mihai    ROU     
 224   MUSIL   Tomas    CZE     
 225   GERTSMAN   Ron    ISR     
 225   LEITGEB   Maximilian    AUT     
 227   GEIGER   Julius    AUT     
 227   RITENAUER   Romanos Konstantinos    GRE     
 229   SEDLAK   Petr    CZE     
 230   LEMAK   Yaroslav    UKR     
 231   ORSI   Boldizsar    HUN     
 232   SKALECKI   Antoni    POL     
 233   EASTWOOD   Cai    GBR     
 233   MIKO   Lukas    SVK     
 235   SERBETCIOGLU   Batuhan    TUR     
 236   MAKAI   Benjamin    HUN     
 237   POPESCU   Dan Florin    ROU     
 238   ROBERTS   Max    GBR     
 239   KISS   Donat    HUN     
 239   MIHAILOV   Daniil    MDA     
 241   HRABOVSKY   Simon    SVK     
 242   LLEONARD RODRIGEZ   Marcel    ESP     
 243   GRUNERT   Adrian    SVK     
 244   VARRO   Marton    HUN     
 245   KOZLOV   Nikita    EST     
 246   CODREAN   Mihnea    ROU     
 246   RADZEVICIUS   Ignas    LTU     
 248   ZIAJOWSKI   Aleksander    POL     
 249   SZOMOLAI   Aron    HUN     
 250   GAISLER   Vojtech    CZE     
 251   ANTONIOU   Antonios Achilleas    GRE     
 251   BALOI   Albert    ROU     
 253   NICA   Iustin    ROU     
 253   PRISACARU   Vladimir    MDA     
 255   OSZTER-BARCSAY   Dominik    HUN     
 256   SLIPCHENKO   Pavlo    UKR     
 257   PASKOVSKI   Georgi    EST     
 257   SZYNAL   Kacper    POL     
 259   VELLIOS   Alexandros    GRE     
 260   KOCH   Lenard    HUN     
 260   STEFAN   Samuil    BUL     
 262   MIKODA   Jaroslaw    POL     
 263   GRABOWSKI   Franciszek    POL     
 264   PERRI   Jonathan    GRE     
 264   RICHARDT   Chayenn    DEN     
 266   BACS   Zerind Bertalan    HUN     
 267   DONCOVS   Dmitrijs    LAT     
 268   MILINKOVIC   Djordje    SRB     
 269   ANTYPAS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 270   CAMPION   Matei    ROU     
 270   PYURBEEV   Lev    GBR     
 272   BENTIVOGLI   Leonardo    NED     
 273   POPA   Stefan    ROU     
 274   KILIC   Berkin Yalim    TUR     
 275   KIS   Aron Peter    HUN     
 276   ENESCU   Ovidiu    ROU     
 277   STAVRIC   Boris    SRB     
 278   ZWOELFER   Christoph    AUT     
 279   MUSTAR   Jernej    SLO     
 279   PEDERSEN   Adrian    DEN     
 281   GOLANOWSKI   Oliver    GBR     
 282   NOVACEK   Mikulas    CZE     
 283   KERUL   Peter    SVK     
 284   STANOJEVIC   Sterija    SRB     
 285   KERNACS   Kristof Peter    HUN     
 286   DELIDIMITRIOU   Athanasios    GRE     
 287   BORBELY   Mate    HUN     
 287   SURESH   Zehen    GBR     
 289   SIMKEVICIUS   Benas    LTU     
 290   KIANAS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 291   CHATZIS   Spyros    GRE     
 292   FREDERIKSEN   Charles    DEN     
 292   LICHTNER   Jakub Torben    SVK     
    SENA   Cristiano    ITA    DNS 
    VERIS   Matyas    CZE    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 08. 17:52:46
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently