World Cup Mix Team (Epée)
20 November, 2022
Eger

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   FRANCE   FRA      
                                     FRANCE 
                                      
   KOREA          15:30 Piste 3&4 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya JPN   FRANCE 
              5   KOREA   KOR       20/17 >>
        KOREA    14:20 Piste 7&8 Referee: CURTIS Leo USA        ITALY      
          ITALY   ITA  20/14 >>     
 KOREA  16:00 Piste 7 Referee: CURTIS Leo USA            16:10 Piste F1 Referee: PLYTA Rafaela GRE   UKRAINE 
20/14 >>        3   UKRAINE   UKR         20/16 >>
        BRAZIL    14:20 Piste 11&12 Referee: YANG Roy Sung KOR        UKRAINE      
             BRAZIL   BRA  20/6 >>     
   BRAZIL  15:30 Piste 7&8 Referee: MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO        15:30 Piste 5&6 Referee: CURTIS Leo USA   UKRAINE 
  20/7 >>      7   GREECE   GRE       20/19 >>
     GREECE    14:20 Piste 13&14 Referee: AL-HUSAINI Saad Mohammed IRQ        POLAND 
       POLAND   POL  20/9 >>
    7th place             Third place
                                      ITALY 
 GREECE              16:10 Piste 4 Referee: HARRIS Paul USA   ITALY 
     GREECE             POLAND  20/19 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY  20/14  KOREA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
MARTINI Veronica (A) 5 5 4 4 KWON Hyo Kyeong (A)
PASQUINO Rossana (B) 5 10 7 3 CHO Eun Hye (B)
LAMBERTINI Emanuele (A) 5 15 9 2 CHO Yeong Rae (A)
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco (B) 5 20 14 5 KIM Dong Hun (B)

 

Tableau of 8 : BRAZIL  6/20  UKRAINE      ^

BRAZIL Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
OLIVEIRA Carminha (A) 1 1 5 5 BREUS Yevheniia (A)
SANTOS Monica (B) 3 4 10 5 FEDOTA-ISAEVA Olena (B)
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson (A) 1 5 15 5 MANKO Artem (A)
GUISSONE Jovane (B) 1 6 20 5 NAUMENKO Oleg (B)

 

Tableau of 8 : POLAND  20/9  GREECE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits GREECE
FIDRYCH Marta (A) 5 5 0 0 SKAROU Parthenia (A)
PACEK Jadwiga (B) 5 10 3 3 KALTSI Georgia (B)
CALKA Norbert (A) 5 15 8 5 NTOUNIS Vasileios (A)
DABROWSKI Michal (B) 5 20 9 1 ATZOLIDAKIS Dimitrios (B)

 

Semi-finals : ITALY  17/20  FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
MARTINI Veronica (A) 2 2 5 5 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence (A)
PASQUINO Rossana (B) 4 6 8 3 DEMAUDE Cecile (B)
LAMBERTINI Emanuele (A) 9 15 12 4 PLATANIA PARISI Luca (A)
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco (B) 2 17 20 8 PETER Yohan (B)

 

Semi-finals : POLAND  19/20  UKRAINE      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
FIDRYCH Marta (A) 3 3 5 5 BREUS Yevheniia (A)
PACEK Jadwiga (B) 5 8 10 5 FEDOTA-ISAEVA Olena (B)
CALKA Norbert (A) 3 11 15 5 MANKO Artem (A)
DABROWSKI Michal (B) 8 19 20 5 NAUMENKO Oleg (B)

 

Final : UKRAINE  20/16  FRANCE      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
NAUMENKO Oleg (B) 2 2 5 5 PETER Yohan (B)
MANKO Artem (A) 7 9 10 5 PLATANIA PARISI Luca (A)
FEDOTA-ISAEVA Olena (B) 4 13 14 4 DEMAUDE Cecile (B)
BREUS Yevheniia (A) 7 20 16 2 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence (A)

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : GREECE  7/20  BRAZIL      ^

GREECE Hits Score Score Hits BRAZIL
SKAROU Parthenia (A) 2 2 5 5 OLIVEIRA Carminha (A)
KALTSI Georgia (B) 4 6 10 5 SANTOS Monica (B)
NTOUNIS Vasileios (A) 1 7 15 5 DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson (A)
ATZOLIDAKIS Dimitrios (B) 0 7 20 5 GUISSONE Jovane (B)

 

5th place : BRAZIL  14/20  KOREA      ^

BRAZIL Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson (A) 5 5 3 3 CHO Yeong Rae (A)
GUISSONE Jovane (B) 5 10 4 1 KIM Dong Hun (B)
OLIVEIRA Carminha (A) 2 12 15 11 KWON Hyo Kyeong (A)
SANTOS Monica (B) 2 14 20 5 CHO Eun Hye (B)

 

Third place : POLAND  19/20  ITALY      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
DABROWSKI Michal (B) 5 5 0 0 PAOLUCCI Gianmarco (B)
CALKA Norbert (A) 5 10 5 5 LAMBERTINI Emanuele (A)
PACEK Jadwiga (B) 5 15 14 9 PASQUINO Rossana (B)
FIDRYCH Marta (A) 4 19 20 6 MARTINI Veronica (A)

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 11. 20. 17:15:42
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently