Foil Team Senior Women's
20 November, 2022
Eger

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   ITALY   ITA      
                                       ITALY 
          16                                
     FRANCE          10:00 Piste F1&F2 Referee: TAMAS Henrietta HUN   ITALY 
                9   THAILAND   THA       45/37 >>
          FRANCE    09:00 Piste 3&4 Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR        THAILAND      
           FRANCE   FRA  45/44 >>     
   FRANCE              11:00 Piste F1&9 Referee: BALOGH Reka HUN   UKRAINE 
                5   UKRAINE   UKR           45/33 >>
                         UKRAINE           
                12                      
                                      10:00 Piste 3&4 Referee: BALOGH Reka HUN   UKRAINE      
                13             45/24 >>     
                      UNITED STATES        
            UNITED STATES   USA            
 FRANCE  10:00 Piste 19&20 Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR                13:30 Piste F1 Referee: SALARIS Rossella ITA   HUNGARY 
45/44 >>          3   HONG KONG   HKG             45/39 >>
                      HONG KONG        
             14                   
                  10:00 Piste 5&6 Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia ITA   HUNGARY      
                   11   GREAT BRITAIN   GBR       45/36 >>     
                 09:00 Piste 5&6 Referee: SUWARTO Edi INA        HUNGARY           
              HUNGARY   HUN  DNS          
   BRAZIL              11:00 Piste F2&10 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya JPN   HUNGARY 
             7   BRAZIL   BRA         45/31 >>
          BRAZIL    09:00 Piste 7&8 Referee: TAMAS Henrietta HUN        KOREA      
             10   KOREA   KOR  45/22 >>     
     BRAZIL          10:00 Piste 7&8 Referee: SALARIS Rossella ITA   GEORGIA 
             15             45/39 >>
    11th place                GEORGIA      Third place
                                GEORGIA   GEO         ITALY 
                                       13:30 Piste 4 Referee: WONG Anna HKG   GEORGIA 
                      GEORGIA  45/33 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : FRANCE  44/45  THAILAND      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits THAILAND
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence 1 1 5 5 SAYSUNEE Jana
VIDE Brianna 9 10 6 1 DAEAN Nakprasit
SABLON Sophie 2 12 15 9 APINYA Thongdang
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence 7 19 20 5 DAEAN Nakprasit
SABLON Sophie 0 19 25 5 SAYSUNEE Jana
VIDE Brianna 7 26 30 5 APINYA Thongdang
SABLON Sophie 3 29 35 5 DAEAN Nakprasit
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence 2 31 40 5 APINYA Thongdang
VIDE Brianna 13 44 45 5 SAYSUNEE Jana

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA  45/22  BRAZIL      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits BRAZIL
KWON Hyo Kyeong 5 5 0 0 SOARES Fabiana
CHO Eun Hye 5 10 3 3 SANTOS Monica
SHIN Seung Ri 5 15 9 6 OLIVEIRA Carminha
CHO Eun Hye 5 20 14 5 SOARES Fabiana
KWON Hyo Kyeong 5 25 14 0 OLIVEIRA Carminha
SHIN Seung Ri 5 30 14 0 SANTOS Monica
CHO Eun Hye 5 35 22 8 OLIVEIRA Carminha
SHIN Seung Ri 5 40 22 0 SOARES Fabiana
KWON Hyo Kyeong 5 45 22 0 SANTOS Monica

 

Tableau of 8 : THAILAND  37/45  ITALY      ^

THAILAND Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
APINYA Thongdang 0 0 5 5 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
SAYSUNEE Jana 10 10 6 1 BIAGINI Alessia
CHOLTHACHA Bussayawiphathorn 0 10 15 9 TRIGILIA Loredana
APINYA Thongdang 7 17 20 5 BIAGINI Alessia
CHOLTHACHA Bussayawiphathorn 0 17 25 5 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
SAYSUNEE Jana 2 19 30 5 TRIGILIA Loredana
CHOLTHACHA Bussayawiphathorn 15 34 35 5 BIAGINI Alessia
APINYA Thongdang 1 35 40 5 TRIGILIA Loredana
SAYSUNEE Jana 2 37 45 5 MOGOS Ionela Andreea

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED STATES  24/45  UKRAINE      ^

UNITED STATES Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
JENSEN Shelby 1 1 5 5 MORKVYCH Nataliia
GEDDES Ellen 6 7 10 5 DOLOH Nadiia
ISAACSON Victoria 7 14 15 5 MANDRYK Nataliia
JENSEN Shelby 4 18 20 5 DOLOH Nadiia
ISAACSON Victoria 1 19 25 5 MORKVYCH Nataliia
GEDDES Ellen 0 19 30 5 MANDRYK Nataliia
ISAACSON Victoria 2 21 35 5 YESINA Olga
JENSEN Shelby 2 23 40 5 MANDRYK Nataliia
GEDDES Ellen 1 24 45 5 MORKVYCH Nataliia

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY  45/36  HONG KONG      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 5 5 2 2 LAM Ka Man
MEZO Boglarka 1 6 10 8 YU Chui Yee
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 2 8 15 5 CHUNG Yuen Ping
MEZO Boglarka 1 9 20 5 LAM Ka Man
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 16 25 20 0 CHUNG Yuen Ping
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 30 24 4 YU Chui Yee
MEZO Boglarka 5 35 30 6 CHUNG Yuen Ping
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 40 30 0 LAM Ka Man
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 5 45 36 6 YU Chui Yee

 

Tableau of 8 : GEORGIA  45/39  KOREA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 5 5 2 2 KWON Hyo Kyeong
TIBILASHVILI Nino 5 10 2 0 CHO Eun Hye
KHETSURIANI Irma 5 15 7 5 SHIN Seung Ri
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 5 20 11 4 CHO Eun Hye
KHETSURIANI Irma 5 25 23 12 KWON Hyo Kyeong
TIBILASHVILI Nino 5 30 25 2 SHIN Seung Ri
KHETSURIANI Irma 5 35 27 2 CHO Eun Hye
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 5 40 30 3 SHIN Seung Ri
TIBILASHVILI Nino 5 45 39 9 KWON Hyo Kyeong

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE  45/33  ITALY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
MORKVYCH Nataliia 5 5 2 2 TRIGILIA Loredana
YESINA Olga 2 7 10 8 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
MANDRYK Nataliia 8 15 10 0 BIAGINI Alessia
YESINA Olga 2 17 20 10 TRIGILIA Loredana
MORKVYCH Nataliia 8 25 21 1 BIAGINI Alessia
MANDRYK Nataliia 5 30 27 6 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
DOLOH Nadiia 5 35 28 1 BIAGINI Alessia
MANDRYK Nataliia 5 40 32 4 TRIGILIA Loredana
MORKVYCH Nataliia 5 45 33 1 MOGOS Ionela Andreea

 

Semi-finals : GEORGIA  31/45  HUNGARY      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 0 0 5 5 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
TIBILASHVILI Nino 10 10 6 1 MEZO Boglarka
KHETSURIANI Irma 5 15 13 7 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 5 20 16 3 MEZO Boglarka
KHETSURIANI Irma 5 25 22 6 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
TIBILASHVILI Nino 1 26 30 8 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
KHETSURIANI Irma 3 29 35 5 MEZO Boglarka
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 2 31 40 5 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
TIBILASHVILI Nino 0 31 45 5 HAJMASI Eva Andrea

 

Final : HUNGARY  45/39  UKRAINE      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 5 5 2 2 MANDRYK Nataliia
MEZO Boglarka 1 6 10 8 MORKVYCH Nataliia
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 9 15 10 0 DOLOH Nadiia
MEZO Boglarka 5 20 19 9 MANDRYK Nataliia
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 5 25 19 0 DOLOH Nadiia
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 30 21 2 MORKVYCH Nataliia
MEZO Boglarka 5 35 32 11 DOLOH Nadiia
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 40 32 0 MANDRYK Nataliia
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 5 45 39 7 MORKVYCH Nataliia

 

9th place : BRAZIL  44/45  FRANCE      ^

BRAZIL Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
SOARES Fabiana 1 1 5 5 VIDE Brianna
SANTOS Monica 6 7 10 5 SABLON Sophie
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1 8 15 5 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
SOARES Fabiana 12 20 18 3 SABLON Sophie
OLIVEIRA Carminha 5 25 20 2 VIDE Brianna
SANTOS Monica 5 30 24 4 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
OLIVEIRA Carminha 5 35 27 3 SABLON Sophie
SOARES Fabiana 5 40 33 6 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
SANTOS Monica 4 44 45 12 VIDE Brianna

 

Third place : GEORGIA  45/33  ITALY      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
TIBILASHVILI Nino 5 5 4 4 TRIGILIA Loredana
KHETSURIANI Irma 0 5 10 6 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 10 15 14 4 BIAGINI Alessia
KHETSURIANI Irma 2 17 20 6 TRIGILIA Loredana
TIBILASHVILI Nino 8 25 22 2 BIAGINI Alessia
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 3 28 30 8 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
KHETSURIANI Irma 7 35 32 2 BIAGINI Alessia
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 5 40 32 0 TRIGILIA Loredana
TIBILASHVILI Nino 5 45 33 1 MOGOS Ionela Andreea

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 11. 20. 16:00:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently