-  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   SBSK DRAAKON   SBSK DRAAKON      
          SBSK DRAAKON 
                             
            SBSK DRAAKON 
   5   SBSK DRAAKON2   SBSK DRAAKON       45/24 >>
  Referee: JEFIMOVA Maria PÕHJAKOTKAS        SBSK DRAAKON2      
 EN GARDE   EN GARDE  45/43 >>     
              SBSK DRAAKON 
   3   TALLINNA MÕÕK   TALLINNA MÕÕK         45/30 >>
  Referee: PEVKUR Jan Joonas TALLINNA MÕÕK        TALLINNA MÕÕK      
 IREM2   IREM  45/21 >>     
            IREM 
   7   EN GARDE2   EN GARDE       45/42 >>
  Referee: USMANOV Renat SBSK DRAAKON        IREM 
 IREM   IREM  45/21 >>
          Third place
         SBSK DRAAKON2 
              TALLINNA MÕÕK 
         TALLINNA MÕÕK  45/30 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : EN GARDE  43/45  SBSK DRAAKON2      ^

EN GARDE Hits Score Score Hits SBSK DRAAKON2
LAANESAAR Joonas 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
KAUS Kristo 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor
OJAMU Rico-Janree 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi
KAUS Kristo 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
LAANESAAR Joonas 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi
OJAMU Rico-Janree 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor
KAUS Kristo 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi
OJAMU Rico-Janree 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
LAANESAAR Joonas 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor

 

Tableau of 8 : IREM2  21/45  TALLINNA MÕÕK      ^

IREM2 Hits Score Score Hits TALLINNA MÕÕK
ROMANENKOV Nikita 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita
SILEZNJOV Miron 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
RALKIN Lev 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
ROMANENKOV Nikita 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
RALKIN Lev 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita
SILEZNJOV Miron 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
RALKIN Lev 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
ROMANENKOV Nikita 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
SILEZNJOV Miron 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita

 

Tableau of 8 : IREM  45/21  EN GARDE2      ^

IREM Hits Score Score Hits EN GARDE2
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 TERAL Ken - Robin
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 KESKÜLA Robert
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 REPPO Indrek
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 KESKÜLA Robert
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 TERAL Ken - Robin
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 REPPO Indrek
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 KESKÜLA Robert
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 REPPO Indrek
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 TERAL Ken - Robin

 

Semi-finals : SBSK DRAAKON2  24/45  SBSK DRAAKON      ^

SBSK DRAAKON2 Hits Score Score Hits SBSK DRAAKON
USMANOV Kamil 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
SAVELJEVS Jaroslavs 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
ROMANKO Georgi 0 0 0 0 KONSAP Georg
SAVELJEVS Jaroslavs 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
USMANOV Kamil 0 0 0 0 KONSAP Georg
ROMANKO Georgi 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SAVELJEVS Jaroslavs 0 0 0 0 KONSAP Georg
ROMANKO Georgi 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
USMANOV Kamil 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill

 

Semi-finals : IREM  45/42  TALLINNA MÕÕK      ^

IREM Hits Score Score Hits TALLINNA MÕÕK
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 JARTS Nikita
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 DJAGELEV Jevgeni
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 LAMBINEN Nikita

 

Final : IREM  30/45  SBSK DRAAKON      ^

IREM Hits Score Score Hits SBSK DRAAKON
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 TALEN Gothard
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 TALEN Gothard
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
VOLKE Aleksei 0 0 0 0 TALEN Gothard
PASKOVSKI Georgi 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Bogdan
SANTASOV Timur 0 0 0 0 KOLOMIJEC Kirill

 

Third place : TALLINNA MÕÕK  45/30  SBSK DRAAKON2      ^

TALLINNA MÕÕK Hits Score Score Hits SBSK DRAAKON2
LAMBINEN Nikita 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
JARTS Nikita 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi
DJAGELEV Jevgeni 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor
JARTS Nikita 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
LAMBINEN Nikita 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor
DJAGELEV Jevgeni 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi
JARTS Nikita 0 0 0 0 SENTSUROV Jegor
DJAGELEV Jevgeni 0 0 0 0 USMANOV Kamil
LAMBINEN Nikita 0 0 0 0 ROMANKO Georgi

 
Document engarde-service - 10/24/2020 6:47:06 PM
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently