-  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : BARNA Roman TARTU KALEV

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
HEIN Mathias  TALLINNA MÕÕK    1 1 V 4 1 0.200 -8 12
OJAMU Rico-Janree  EN GARDE  V   1 V 4 2 0.400 0 17
LISKMAN Edgard  PÕHJAKOTKAS  V V   V V V 1.000 19 25
SAUKOV Georgi  ALEXANDER LARYUSHIN  0 1 2   0 1 0.000 -21 4
SILEZNJOV Miron  IREM  V V 2 V   V 0.800 6 22
ROMANKO Georgi  SBSK DRAAKON  V V 0 V 3   0.600 4 18

 

Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : JEFIMOVA Maria PÕHJAKOTKAS

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SALM Jürgen  TALLINNA MÕÕK    V 3 1 2 1 0.200 -10 12
LATOSEV Denis  TALLINNA MÕÕK  3   0 1 4 0 0.000 -17 8
AIGRO Charlton Leonhard  LE GLAIVE  V4 V   1 V4 V 0.800 8 19
LAANESAAR Joonas  EN GARDE  V V V4   4 4 0.600 9 22
USMANOV Kamil  SBSK DRAAKON  V V 2 V   V 0.800 4 22
MAHLAPUU Uku Johan  IREM  V V 2 V 4   0.600 6 21

 

Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : NIILISK Kenno TALLINNA MÕÕK

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ROMANENKOV Nikita  IREM    0 4 V V 1 0.400 0 15
VOLKE Aleksei  IREM  V   V V V 1 0.800 11 21
SAVELJEVS Jaroslavs  SBSK DRAAKON  V 3   V V3 0 0.600 -4 16
KESKÜLA Robert  EN GARDE  0 1 4   V4 0 0.200 -14 9
BARINOV Denis  ALEXANDER LARYUSHIN  0 1 2 3   0 0.000 -16 6
LAMBINEN Nikita  TALLINNA MÕÕK  V V V V V   1.000 23 25

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : MEIER Jaan TALLINNA MÕÕK

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
TALEN Gothard  SBSK DRAAKON    V V V V V 1.000 16 25
KONSAP Georg  SBSK DRAAKON  2   4 V V V 0.600 4 21
DJAGELEV Jevgeni  TALLINNA MÕÕK  4 V   V V V 0.800 12 24
KÄKINEN Daniel  ALEXANDER LARYUSHIN  0 2 0   1 1 0.000 -21 4
RALKIN Lev  IREM  0 2 3 V   V4 0.400 -5 14
REPPO Indrek  EN GARDE  3 3 0 V 3   0.200 -6 14

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : PEVKUR Jan Joonas TALLINNA MÕÕK

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SENTSUROV Jegor  SBSK DRAAKON    4 3 V 4 V 0.400 6 21
KOLOMIJEC Kirill  SBSK DRAAKON  V   V V V V 1.000 17 25
TERAL Ken - Robin  EN GARDE  V 0   V4 2 V 0.600 0 16
SHIROBOKOV Artur  ALEXANDER LARYUSHIN  0 1 2   1 3 0.000 -17 7
SANTASOV Timur  IREM  V 3 V V   V 0.800 9 23
MARUSIN Ilja  TALLINNA MÕÕK  0 0 1 V 2   0.200 -15 8

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : USMANOV Renat SBSK DRAAKON

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
OISSAR Kaspar  VK Musketär    1 1 0 V 2 0.200 -14 9
KOLOMIJEC Bogdan  SBSK DRAAKON  V   V 1 V V 0.800 13 21
JARTS Nikita  TALLINNA MÕÕK  V 1   3 V 2 0.400 -1 16
PASKOVSKI Georgi  IREM  V V V   V V 1.000 17 25
FJODOROV Saveli  ALEXANDER LARYUSHIN  3 0 1 1   1 0.000 -19 6
KAUS Kristo  EN GARDE  V 1 V 3 V   0.600 4 19

 
Document engarde-service - 10/24/2020 1:12:32 PM
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently