2022 SK Telecom Incheon Grand Prix
Men's Fleuret - FIE Grand Prix
13. May - 15. May. 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   CHEUNG Ka Long   HKG   
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        ELICE Meddy 
64   ELICE Meddy   FRA  15/9
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
   33   FILIPPI Davide   ITA       15/13
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
32   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   USA  15/11
 
   17   SAVIN Rafael   FRA 
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        SAVIN Rafael 
48   DI TOMMASO Alessio   ITA  15/9
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   SAVIN Rafael 
   49   EDIRI Alexandre   FRA       15/11
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        EDIRI Alexandre 
16   AVOLA Giorgio   ITA  15/14
 
   9   LEFORT Enzo   FRA 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        LEFORT Enzo 
56   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR  15/9
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   LEFORT Enzo 
   41   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA       15/5
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        ROSATELLI Damiano 
24   HAYASHI Shoren   JPN  15/14
 
   25   BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        BIANCHI Guillaume 
40   LUPERI Edoardo   ITA  15/3
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
   57   CHUNG Jyae Gyu   KOR       15/14
  Referee: ALSHAMALI Rashed KUW        CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG  15/13
 
   5   MEINHARDT Gerek   USA 
  Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN        MEINHARDT Gerek 
60   MIYAKE Ryo   JPN  15/6
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   MEPSTEAD Marcus 
   37   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR       15/13
  Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA        MEPSTEAD Marcus 
28   JUNG Sihwan   KOR  15/12
 
   21   MERTINE Julien   FRA 
  Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA        PARK Junyoung 
44   PARK Junyoung   KOR  15/11
      Referee: ALSHAMALI Rashed KUW   TOLDO Guilherme 
   53   OLIVARES Marcello   USA       15/13
  Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN        TOLDO Guilherme 
12   TOLDO Guilherme   BRA  15/9
 
   13   SAITO Toshiya   JPN 
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        SAITO Toshiya 
52   KWON Youngho   KOR  15/9
      Referee: KO Jong Hwan KOR   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
   45   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN       15/8
  Referee: KO Jong Hwan KOR        MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
20   SZEMES Gergo   HUN  15/11
 
   29   SUZUMURA Kenta   JPN 
  Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN        IIMURA Kazuki 
36   IIMURA Kazuki   JPN  15/6
      Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN   FOCONI Alessio 
   61   CHOI Nicholas Edward   HKG       15/9
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        FOCONI Alessio 
 FOCONI Alessio   ITA  15/10
 
   3   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN 
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        SHIKINE Takahiro 
62   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine   FRA  15/7
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   INGARGIOLA Francesco 
   35   INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA       15/11
  Referee: DOO Hwa Jung KOR        INGARGIOLA Francesco 
30   BIBARD Tyvan   FRA  15/8
 
   19   MATHIEU Adam   USA 
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        MACCHI Filippo 
46   MACCHI Filippo   ITA  14/10
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   MARINI Tommaso 
   51   TOFALIDES Alex   CYP       15/13
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        MARINI Tommaso 
14   MARINI Tommaso   ITA  15/6
 
   11   HAMZA Mohamed   EGY 
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        HAMZA Mohamed 
54   IM Cheolwoo   KOR  15/12
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   HAMZA Mohamed 
   43   PAUTY Maxime   FRA       15/12
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        KIM Tae Hwan 
22   KIM Tae Hwan   KOR  15/9
 
   27   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP 
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        LLAVADOR Carlos 
38   EMMER Chase   USA  15/7
      Referee: DOO Hwa Jung KOR   LLAVADOR Carlos 
   59   CHOI Dongyun   KOR       15/11
  Referee: MORITA Atsuya JPN        CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
 CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE  15/8
 
   7   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   EGY 
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
58   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG  13/5
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
   39   HA Taegyu   KOR       15/10
  Referee: CELLER Pavol SVK        SIDO Alexandre 
26   SIDO Alexandre   FRA  15/6
 
   23   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
42   DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR  15/14
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
   55   LOUIE Bryce   USA       15/13
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        ITKIN Nick 
10   ITKIN Nick   USA  15/13
 
   15   MASSIALAS Alexander   USA 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        HEO Jun 
50   HEO Jun   KOR  15/13
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   CHASTANET Maximilien 
   47   ABE Yoshiki   JPN       15/8
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        CHASTANET Maximilien 
18   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA  15/6
 
   31   LOISEL Pierre   FRA 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        LOISEL Pierre 
34   KWAK Junhyuk   KOR  15/9
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   LOISEL Pierre 
   63   KWON Jungsung   KOR       15/10
  Referee: CELLER Pavol SVK        GAROZZO Daniele 
 GAROZZO Daniele   ITA  15/7

 
Document engarde-service - 2022-05-15 오후 7:29:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently