British U23 Championships
Men's Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
London

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   ZFW FENCING CLUB      
          DE ALMEIDA Dominic 
64                               
      Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON   DE ALMEIDA Dominic 
   33   WILSON Samuel   SALLE BOSTON       15/7
  Referee: BIRCH Jai ZFW FENCING CLUB        WILSON Samuel 
32   IVARSSON Oliver     15/9
 
   17   JONES Alexander   SALLE BOSTON 
  Referee: SASAKI Peet         JONES Alexander 
48   HUGHES Oliver   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/12
      Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON   JONES Alexander 
   49   AMORE Julian   ZFW FENCING CLUB       15/13
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian         PENMAN Callum 
16   PENMAN Callum   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/6
 
   9   JOLLEY Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB     
          JOLLEY Isaac 
56           
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian    JOLLEY Isaac 
   41   ROBERTS Dylan   SALLE BOSTON       15/14
  Referee: MINOTT Kamal FENCERS CLUB LONDON        BLAIR Samuel 
24   BLAIR Samuel   LOUTH FENCING CLUB  15/7
 
   25   DAWSON Ashley   CFSS 
  Referee: OSTACCHINI Glen SALLE BOSTON        DAWSON Ashley 
40   CUPPER Alexander   MILLFIELD  15/10
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian    CAMPBELL - YATES Indio 
   57            15/10
          CAMPBELL - YATES Indio 
 CAMPBELL - YATES Indio   FENCERS CLUB LONDON     
 
   5   DONAGHUE Joe   FENCERS CLUB LONDON     
          DONAGHUE Joe 
60           
      Referee: SASAKI Peet    DONAGHUE Joe 
   37   CAMPBELL YATES Tiger   FENCERS CLUB LONDON       15/13
  Referee: BEATTIE Keziah SALLE BOSTON        ROCCATO Francesco 
28   ROCCATO Francesco   ALLEZ FENCING  15/3
 
   21   ASHBY Duncan   ST BENEDICTS 
  Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON        ASHBY Duncan 
44   FOREY-MILLER Jacob   NEWHAM SWORDS  15/12
      Referee: SASAKI Peet    LONSDALE William 
   53            15/8
          LONSDALE William 
12   LONSDALE William   LOUTH FENCING CLUB     
 
   13   HURST Jake   SALLE BOSTON     
          HURST Jake 
52           
      Referee: BIRD Harry ZFW FENCING CLUB   HURST Jake 
   45   RAMAGE Michael   SALLE HOLYROOD       15/3
          ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 
20   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/6
 
   29   JONES Maxwell   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
  Referee: BIRD Harry ZFW FENCING CLUB        JONES Maxwell 
36   BRIGGS Jamie   ALLEZ FENCING  15/10
      Referee: BIRD Harry ZFW FENCING CLUB   JONES Maxwell 
   61            15/14
          GUENNOU Louis 
 GUENNOU Louis   FENCERS CLUB LONDON     
 
   3   COOK Jaimie   SALLE HOLYROOD     
          COOK Jaimie 
62           
      Referee: BIRCH Jai ZFW FENCING CLUB   COOK Jaimie 
   35   RHYS POLLITT Rafael   FENCERS CLUB LONDON       15/7
  Referee: BEARDMORE Kate FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB        RHYS POLLITT Rafael 
30   DAVIES Jack   CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  15/2
 
   19   YUN-FARMBROUGH Will   SALLE BOSTON 
  Referee: BIRCH Jai ZFW FENCING CLUB        YUN-FARMBROUGH Will 
46   PUN CHAK MING Marcus   WHITGIFT SCHOOL  15/10
      Referee: BIRCH Jai ZFW FENCING CLUB   ASHBY Douggie 
   51   BRINCKLOW Alexander   SALLE HOLYROOD       15/11
  Referee: SASAKI Peet         ASHBY Douggie 
14   ASHBY Douggie     15/11
 
   11   GRAY Harry   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB     
          GRAY Harry 
54           
      Referee: BEATTIE Keziah SALLE BOSTON   GRAY Harry 
   43   ANSARI Ayaan   BATTERSEA FOIL       15/11
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian         ZAZO Ethan 
22   ZAZO Ethan   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/4
 
   27   BROUGHTON Wilf   LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: MINOTT Kamal FENCERS CLUB LONDON        BROUGHTON Wilf 
38   DIXON Conor   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  15/5
      Referee: BEATTIE Keziah SALLE BOSTON   STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 
   59            15/7
          STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 
 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario   ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 
   7   SOSNOV David   ZFW FENCING CLUB     
          SOSNOV David 
58           
      Referee: BEARDMORE Kate FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB   CULKIN Alexander 
   39   MOORE James Edward   CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS       15/13
  Referee: OSTACCHINI Glen SALLE BOSTON        CULKIN Alexander 
26   CULKIN Alexander   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/8
 
   23   BROUGHTON Archie   LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
  Referee: BEATTIE Keziah SALLE BOSTON        BROUGHTON Archie 
42   RANCE Joseph   FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  15/13
      Referee: BEARDMORE Kate FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB   WILLIAMS David 
   55            15/12
          WILLIAMS David 
10   WILLIAMS David   ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 
   15   STRANGE Oliver   SALLE PAUL 
  Referee: TURKI Ali FENCERS CLUB LONDON        STRANGE Oliver 
50   TAKLE Douglas   COBHAM FENCING CLUB  15/7
      Referee: OSTACCHINI Glen SALLE BOSTON   STRANGE Oliver 
   47   BLAIR Joseph   LOUTH FENCING CLUB       15/14
  Referee: BEARDMORE Kate FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB        PROSSOR Woser 
18   PROSSOR Woser   ALLEZ FENCING  15/7
 
   31   JARVIE Lachlan   ALLEZ FENCING 
  Referee: BIRD Harry ZFW FENCING CLUB        JARVIE Lachlan 
34   WILLIAMS Nicholas   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB  15/9
      Referee: MINOTT Kamal FENCERS CLUB LONDON   ABRAHAMS Matthew 
   63            15/10
          ABRAHAMS Matthew 
 ABRAHAMS Matthew   ZFW FENCING CLUB     

 
Document engarde-service - 17/10/2021 15:43:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently