British U23 Championships 2021
Women's Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (33 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 3   TSANG   Amelie    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 4   SILK   Georgia    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 5   BEARDMORE   Emily    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 6   KNOX   Eleanor    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 7   GALE   Madeleine    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 8   CURWEN   Becci    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 9   GRANVILLE   Bronwen    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 10   GARDNER   Georgia    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 11   THOMPSON   Holly    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 12   SHAW   Rachel        0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 13   MOND   Amanda    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.600   5   19   qualifier 
 14   SMYTH   Hannah    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 15   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 16   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 17   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    SALLE BOSTON    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 18   CARUS BIRD   Martha    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 19   FIELDING   Hannah    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 20   JOHNSON   Isabella    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   1   23   qualifier 
 21   BULLMAN   Evie    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 22   SITANYI   Lili    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 23   MEYER   Jade    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.333   -7   15   qualifier 
 24   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 25   CONCHIE   Martha    BRISTOL CAVALIERS    0.333   -12   14   qualifier 
 26   CULKIN   Nathalie    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 27   ROBERTS   Ruby    SALLE PAUL    0.200   -17   7   qualifier 
 28   CRAIG   Rhiannon    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB    0.167   -10   16   qualifier 
 29   WARD   Amelia    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB    0.167   -17   11   qualifier 
 30   WHITAKER   Rosie    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.167   -21   8   qualifier 
 31   BRIGDEN   Lauren    CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB    0.000   -11   14   eliminated 
 32   FRASER   Elizabeth    MALLARD FENCING CLUB    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 33   AMORE   Victoria    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 16/10/2021 14:24:42
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently