IDF n°1 FHS GONESSE
FLEURET HOMMES SENIORS
ESPACE COLETTE BESSON 95500 GONESSE
LE 14 NOVEMBRE 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   SEYTOR Kim Ulric   BLR92      
          SEYTOR Kim Ulric 
128                               
      Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   SEYTOR Kim Ulric 
   65   BAUDOUIN Philippe   PARIS NORD       15/8
  Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS        DELGAL Paul      
64   DELGAL Paul   ANTONY  15/5     
        Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   SEYTOR Kim Ulric 
   33   DELIGNE Remi   ISSY MOUSQUE           15/3
          DELIGNE Remi      
96                
      Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   PETIOT Sebastien 
   97            15/14
          PETIOT Sebastien 
32   PETIOT Sebastien   LAGNY MARNE     
 
   17   BESSET Jean Charles   TRAPPES EC     
          BESSET Jean Charles 
112           
      Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   BESSY Alexis 
   81   ROGERS Andrew   PARIS TA       15/10
  Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD        BESSY Alexis      
48   BESSY Alexis   SGLP ESCRIME  15/0     
        Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   BESSY Alexis 
   49   SELLIN Hugo   MELUN VDS         15/5
  Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD        SELLIN Hugo      
80   AUGUSTIN Sacha   MEAUX CE  15/11     
      Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 
   113            15/7
          DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 
16   DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri   PARIS NORD     
 
   9   BRUNNER Remi   PARIS NORD     
          BRUNNER Remi 
120           
      Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   BRUNNER Remi 
   73   HENRION Flavien   TORCY CE       15/4
  Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD        HERRMANN Amaury      
56   HERRMANN Amaury   PARIS NORD  15/6     
        Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP   BRUNNER Remi 
   41   GERARDIN Philibert   PARIS NORD         15/8
          GERARDIN Philibert      
88   MARCAILLOU Florian   PARIS TA  15/9     
      Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   GERARDIN Philibert 
   105            11/9
          GARROUSTE Alban 
24   GARROUSTE Alban   PARIS TA     
 
   25   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules   ANTONY     
          ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 
104           
      Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 
   89            15/7
          LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste      
40   LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste   PARIS DUELLI          
        Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 
   57   ESNOUX Augustin   PARIS TA         15/14
  Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE        GALLET Thibault      
72   GALLET Thibault   CHAMPIGNY MA  15/12     
      Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   BEKKAT Thibaud 
   121            15/7
          BEKKAT Thibaud 
 BEKKAT Thibaud   PARIS TA     
 
   5   ROBIN Noé Mandiogou   PARIS NORD     
          ROBIN Noé Mandiogou 
124           
      Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   ROBIN Noé Mandiogou 
   69   LACROIX Hugo   BLR92       15/12
  Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE        LACROIX Hugo      
60   BARON Alexis   PARIS TA  15/11     
        Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   ROBIN Noé Mandiogou 
   37   LESCHIERA Maxence   BLR92           15/7
          LESCHIERA Maxence      
92                
      Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   GIRAND-BALENT Robin 
   101            15/11
          GIRAND-BALENT Robin 
28   GIRAND-BALENT Robin   PARIS TA     
 
   21   PINSON Simon   BLR92     
          PINSON Simon 
108           
      Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   PINSON Simon 
   85   COPY Samuel   MEAUX CE       15/14
  Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE        STUTZMANN Guillaume      
44   STUTZMANN Guillaume   RUEIL MALMAI  15/10     
        Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   PINSON Simon 
   53   VIELCANET Jeremy   MELUN VDS         15/14
  Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI        VIELCANET Jeremy      
76   EDOM Jordan   AUBERVILL EC  15/9     
      Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   GROS Xavier 
   117            15/9
          GROS Xavier 
12   GROS Xavier   PARIS NORD     
 
   13   HEURTIER Audric   ISSY MOUSQUE     
          HEURTIER Audric 
116           
      Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92   HEURTIER Audric 
   77   BENASSI Paolo   PARIS RCF       15/9
  Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI        L''HOSTIS Jean-Roch      
52   L''HOSTIS Jean-Roch   VAL D ORGE  15/4     
        Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   HEURTIER Audric 
   45   COUTEUX Cesar   PARIS CEP         15/11
  Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE        COUTEUX Cesar      
84   GAURY Thibault   RUEIL MALMAI  15/5     
      Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92   QUERTON Victor 
   109            15/12
          QUERTON Victor 
20   QUERTON Victor   SGLP ESCRIME     
 
   29   HECHER Benoit   PARIS CEP     
          HECHER Benoit 
100           
      Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92   HECHER Benoit 
   93            15/0
          ANASTASSIOU Leo      
36   ANASTASSIOU Leo   ANTONY          
        Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   RICHARD Fabien 
   61   BONNEVILLE Ludovic   SGLP ESCRIME         15/8
  Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI        ASSELOT Vincent      
68   ASSELOT Vincent   RUEIL MALMAI  15/12     
      Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92   RICHARD Fabien 
   125            15/8
          RICHARD Fabien 
 RICHARD Fabien   ANTONY     
 
   3   JOURNET Benoit   TRAPPES EC     
          JOURNET Benoit 
126           
      Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   JOURNET Benoit 
   67   NAPOLITANO Vincent   BLR92       15/1
  Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI        NAPOLITANO Vincent      
62   BURNET Emilien   PARIS NORD  15/8     
        Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   JOURNET Benoit 
   35   GABRIEL Luka   VAL D ORGE           15/8
          GABRIEL Luka      
94                
      Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   GABRIEL Luka 
   99            15/6
          DEJOS Alexis 
30   DEJOS Alexis   TRAPPES EC     
 
   19   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar   PARIS NORD     
          DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 
110           
      Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 
   83   ANFRUNS Julien   PARIS TA       15/14
  Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC        GARNIER Fabrice      
46   GARNIER Fabrice   BLR92  15/3     
        Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   DEHOULE Antoine 
   51   JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules   PARIS TA         15/11
  Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC        JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules      
78   KLEINCLAUS Jules   COMBS VILLE  15/12     
      Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   DEHOULE Antoine 
   115            15/1
          DEHOULE Antoine 
14   DEHOULE Antoine   PARIS TA     
 
   11   FOURNIER Lucas   MEAUX CE     
          FOURNIER Lucas 
118           
      Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   FOURNIER Lucas 
   75   FOUQUET Lucas   VAL D ORGE       15/8
  Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC        BERNAL Jessy      
54   BERNAL Jessy   PARIS TA  15/3     
        Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   BESSY Matthieu 
   43   GOUPILLON Titouan   TEAM FLEURET         15/9
  Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC        GOUPILLON Titouan      
86   CHARON BARON Aurelien   MEAUX CE  15/6     
      Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   BESSY Matthieu 
   107            15/8
          BESSY Matthieu 
22   BESSY Matthieu   SGLP ESCRIME     
 
   27   RIAL Tanguy   ANTONY     
          RIAL Tanguy 
102           
      Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   RIAL Tanguy 
   91            15/6
          FROMBAUM Matthieu      
38   FROMBAUM Matthieu   PARIS CEP          
        Arbitre: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC   MABILEAU Louis 
   59   BOJU Gwenael   RUEIL MALMAI         15/5
  Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92        LOMBARD Yann      
70   LOMBARD Yann   MEAUX CE  15/3     
      Arbitre: AWADA Karim PARIS NORD   MABILEAU Louis 
   123            15/6
          MABILEAU Louis 
 MABILEAU Louis   SGLP ESCRIME     
 
   7   THIVEL Quentin   ANTONY     
          THIVEL Quentin 
122           
      Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   THIVEL Quentin 
   71   COSTA Thomas   PARIS CEP       15/12
  Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92        COSTA Thomas      
58   DACQUIN Matthieu   MEAUX CE  15/14     
        Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   THIVEL Quentin 
   39   BESSY Hugo   SGLP ESCRIME           15/3
          BESSY Hugo      
90                
      Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   DOPPIA Sylvain 
   103            15/11
          DOPPIA Sylvain 
26   DOPPIA Sylvain   BLR92     
 
   23   MOURRAIN Aymeric   PARIS TA     
          MOURRAIN Aymeric 
106           
      Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   RIBON Axel 
   87   BONOMO Frederic   MEAUX CE       15/12
  Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92        RIBON Axel      
42   RIBON Axel   MENNECY  15/1     
        Arbitre: BROT Coralie RUEIL MALMAI   MERIT Gautier 
   55   NICOLLE Gregoire   PARIS TA         15/5
  Arbitre: MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas BLR92        NICOLLE Gregoire      
74   VARAGNAT Matthieu   ANTONY  15/9     
      Arbitre: BOULAY Thomas MEAUX CE   MERIT Gautier 
   119            15/7
          MERIT Gautier 
10   MERIT Gautier   PARIS NORD     
 
   15   EICH GOZZI Aymeric   BLR92     
          EICH GOZZI Aymeric 
114           
      Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   EICH GOZZI Aymeric 
   79   PRETET Arno   MENNECY       15/10
  Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP        VALENTIN Come      
50   VALENTIN Come   RUEIL MALMAI  15/9     
        Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   EICH GOZZI Aymeric 
   47   ROUFF Denis   TRAPPES EC         15/13
  Arbitre: MFOUNGOUO Chimed PARIS CEP        ROUFF Denis      
82   BECKER Patrice   BLR92  15/9     
      Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 
   111            15/6
          ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 
18   ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste   PARIS TA     
 
   31   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel   PARIS NORD     
          GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 
98           
      Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 
   95            15/7
          WAKIM Philippe      
34   WAKIM Philippe   PARIS NORD          
        Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 
   63   CLAISSE Silvère   BLR92         15/13
  Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS        CLAISSE Silvère      
66   GEORGI Arthur   MENNECY  15/10     
      Arbitre: SAVIN Thibaut SGLP ESCRIME   BEL Romain 
   127            15/9
          BEL Romain 
 BEL Romain   PARIS NORD     

 
Document engarde-service - 14/11/2021 17:55:10
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment