Cadet Circuit
EUROSABRE
MEN

  -  Engarde Smart

Tireurs (présents - 135)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 4   KALENDER   Enes Talha    TUR  
 6   GEIGER   Lars    GER  
 6   JI   Cody    USA  
 8   COUDERC   Tom    FRA  
 15   SAGARDI DIAZ   David    ESP  
 20   MORRILL   William    USA  
 22   LINSKY   Matthew    USA  
 23   SILBERZWEIG   Jordan    USA  
 27   ENACHE   Dacian    ROU  
 33   LIANG   Connor    USA  
 35   CHOUEIRY   Michel    FRA  
 57   MICULESCU   Alexandru    ROU  
 65   BAYSAL   Remy    FRA  
 66   GHAYALOD   Ansh    USA  
 70   TANN   Justin    USA  
 73   XU   William    USA  
 76   DHINGRA   Gian    USA  
 77   GUILLEY   Lucas    FRA  
 88   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL  
 89   VOLCKAERT   Cedric    BEL  
 90   FREMAU   Samuel    FRA  
 102   NISTOR   Nichita    ROU  
 106   SIMAK   Joseph    USA  
 108   SCELLES   Guillaume    FRA  
 112   HONG   Vincent    CAN  
 113   POGU   Axel    FRA  
 119   CHON   Taylor    USA  
 121   CABANAC   Guillaume    FRA  
 121   SCHENKEL   Moritz    GER  
 124   BUCHMANN   Finn    GER  
 124   JIANG   Anthony    USA  
 126   HENDRIKS   Jasper    NED  
 127   MOUALOANGO   Yan    FRA  
 131   LOTMANI   Sofiane    FRA  
 136   EBERHARDT   Carl Malte    GER  
 138   KUERBIS   Jarl    GER  
 139   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL  
 145   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    ESP  
 171   BEAUBIAT   Victor    FRA  
 176   THUMM   Tiberius    GER  
 185   PIRVU   Mario    ROU  
 190   HUSMANN   Matthis    GER  
 190   JEANSON   Nathan    FRA  
 192   PROSSE   Art    BEL  
 195   RISCH RIFFARTH   Benoit    FRA  
 198   BAYLAC   Baptiste    FRA  
 205   CHAN   Matthew    USA  
 213   DINKEL   Paul    GER  
 216   WOODWARD   Connor B    PUR  
 227   LUCAS   Bjarne    GER  
 247   WULFF   Oliver    DEN  
 248   BERG   Bob Mathias Salha    DEN  
 252   MACOVEI   Cristian    ROU  
 281   RAZVAN MARACINE   Ruben    ESP  
 287   RAMON LOPEZ   Rodrigo    ESP  
 293   RICHTER   Axel    SUI  
 294   LIENHARD   Alban    FRA  
 315   MAKHOUL   Antony    FRA  
 322   DUGUE   Antonin    FRA  
 324   GANASCIA-LIN   Guillaume    FRA  
 327   AUDENAERT   Sil    BEL  
 334   KURZ   Loris    GER  
 355   VAN LIER   Arthur    BEL  
 363   ROSSETTI   Alexandre    SUI  
    ANTOINE PAISANT   Gabriel    FRA  
    AUGUSTE   Antonin    FRA  
    BAETZ   Alexandre    FRA  
    BARCOS SECO   Pablo    ESP  
    BARGIER   Elouan    FRA  
    BERARDINI   Rodrigue    FRA  
    BERNARD COQUARD   Arthur    FRA  
    BIDAULT   Achille    FRA  
    BOURIANNE   Felix    FRA  
    BULTEAU   Pierre    FRA  
    BUREAU   Elio    FRA  
    CASAUS PIELAGO   Jorge    ESP  
    CERASI   Liam    IRL  
    CHIN   Matthew    USA  
    COULON   Hugo    FRA  
    DESNOT LELOUP   Guillian    FRA  
    DIAS   Enzo    FRA  
    DOBOS SAAVEDRA   Zsolt    ESP  
    DUENGER   Karl    GER  
    ENGEL   Maurice    GER  
    ESMIEU   Guillaume    FRA  
    EVENO   Elouann    FRA  
    FIDRY   Leo    FRA  
    GABAS   Jean    FRA  
    GARRIGUE   Louis    FRA  
    GARRIGUES   Marius    FRA  
    GIRAUD   Baptiste    FRA  
    HENON SAYAH   Hugo    FRA  
    HENON SAYAH   Mahe    FRA  
    HORAUD   Thomas    FRA  
    IKEROUTENE   Amaury    FRA  
    JAGLIN   Newen    FRA  
    JOHANNES   Lehmann Andersson    DEN  
    KIM   Shaun    USA  
    LE GOFF   Constant    FRA  
    LECHATELLIER   Marius    FRA  
    LEHNERT   Tobias    GER  
    LLOBET TORRENT   Marc    ESP  
    LOHMANN   Nico    GER  
    MAKLAKOV   Julian    GER  
    MCCARTHY   Gabriel    USA  
    MENARD   Soen    FRA  
    MYSIOREK   Nathan    FRA  
    NOEL   Thomas    FRA  
    OLANGUA FERNANDEZ   Dario    ESP  
    PALLUD   Gabriel    FRA  
    PALMOLUNGO   Alessandro    FRA  
    PONS   Matteo    FRA  
    POPE   Nicholas    USA  
    RAMIREZ MURCIANO   Alberto    ESP  
    RAMON LOPEZ   Manuel    ESP  
    RAMON LOPEZ   Pablo    ESP  
    RENARD   Florimond    FRA  
    ROUVIERE   Paul    FRA  
    SCHIFFER   Mika    GER  
    STEVERLYNCK   Mateo    FRA  
    TCHETNGA   Eliott    FRA  
    THOMAS   Leo    FRA  
    TOME   Nicolas    FRA  
    TORI   Maximilien    FRA  
    TRUTT   Gaetan    FRA  
    URGUELLES TADEO   Mateo    ESP  
    VALL ESTEFANELL   Mallol    ESP  
    VALLET   Pierre    FRA  
    VERDE ALONSO   Rodrigo    ESP  
    VICO URBANO   Jaime    ESP  
    VITORIA KOEPP   Daniel    ESP  
    WEBER   Leonard    GER  
    WEISER   Tim    GER  
    YANG   Ziyi    USA  
    YUN   Jaesun    USA  

 
Document engarde-service - 15/01/2022 12:53:22
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment