Malmö International - Nordic Championships
Women Team

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   LITUANIA         
                                       LITUANIA 
          16                               
     TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN          Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ   LITUANIA 
                9   TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN          45/23 >>
          TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN    Referee: WAGNE Anna LUGI LUND        DIF STOCKHOLM      
           DIF STOCKHOLM     45/36 >>     
   TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN              Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG   LITUANIA 
                5   GLOSTRUP FK 2              45/35 >>
                         GLOSTRUP FK 2           
                12                     
                                      Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM   LFK LINKÖPING      
                13            45/42 >>     
                      LFK LINKÖPING        
            LFK LINKÖPING               
 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN                  Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG   FFF STOCKHOLM 
44/32          3   FKC KARLSKRONA 2                35/34 >>
                      FKC KARLSKRONA 2        
             14                  
        LUGI LUND          Referee: WAGNE Anna LUGI LUND   FKC KARLSKRONA 2      
                   11   LUGI LUND          45/39 >>     
             LUGI LUND    Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ        NJARD FEKTING           
               NJARD FEKTING     45/18 >>          
   KFK KALUNDBORG              Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  43/42        7   MIXED EUROPE            45/38 >>
          KFK KALUNDBORG    Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG        MIXED EUROPE      
             10   KFK KALUNDBORG     45/23 >>     
     KFK KALUNDBORG          Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG   FFF STOCKHOLM 
             15            45/30 >>
    11th place                FFF STOCKHOLM      Third place
                                FFF STOCKHOLM            LFK LINKÖPING 
 LUGI LUND                  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM   LFK LINKÖPING 
     LUGI LUND                 FKC KARLSKRONA 2  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : DIF STOCKHOLM  45/36  TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN      ^

DIF STOCKHOLM Hits Score Score Hits TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 4 4 3 3 LARSEN Sarah
ASP Julia 6 10 8 5 CHILD Melissa Steinicke
EKMAN Alice 5 15 11 3 FLEDELIUS Kamma
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 5 20 14 3 CHILD Melissa Steinicke
EKMAN Alice 3 23 17 3 LARSEN Sarah
ASP Julia 4 27 21 4 FLEDELIUS Kamma
EKMAN Alice 8 35 24 3 CHILD Melissa Steinicke
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 5 40 30 6 FLEDELIUS Kamma
ASP Julia 5 45 36 6 LARSEN Sarah

 

Tableau of 16 : NJARD FEKTING  45/18  LUGI LUND      ^

NJARD FEKTING Hits Score Score Hits LUGI LUND
ALBERTSON Pia 5 5 2 2 MELANDER Ylvali
HILLE-DAHL Thale 5 10 3 1 HARTL Monika
VUKOJEVIC Andrea 5 15 9 6 SCHMIDT Emma
HILLE-DAHL Thale 5 20 10 1 MELANDER Ylvali
ALBERTSON Pia 4 24 13 3 SCHMIDT Emma
VUKOJEVIC Andrea 6 30 14 1 HARTL Monika
HILLE-DAHL Thale 5 35 15 1 SCHMIDT Emma
VUKOJEVIC Andrea 5 40 17 2 MELANDER Ylvali
ALBERTSON Pia 5 45 18 1 HARTL Monika

 

Tableau of 16 : KFK KALUNDBORG  23/45  MIXED EUROPE      ^

KFK KALUNDBORG Hits Score Score Hits MIXED EUROPE
AUERBACH Anita 5 5 5 5 BOGDAN Ksenia
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 2 7 10 5 PYLINOVA Anastasija
AUERBACH Malene 2 9 15 5 HEITMANN Anne
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 2 11 20 5 BOGDAN Ksenia
AUERBACH Anita 2 13 25 5 HEITMANN Anne
AUERBACH Malene 0 13 30 5 PYLINOVA Anastasija
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 6 19 35 5 HEITMANN Anne
AUERBACH Malene 2 21 40 5 BOGDAN Ksenia
AUERBACH Anita 2 23 45 5 PYLINOVA Anastasija

 

Tableau of 8 : DIF STOCKHOLM  23/45  LITUANIA      ^

DIF STOCKHOLM Hits Score Score Hits LITUANIA
EKMAN Alice 1 1 5 5 MASALO Olivija
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 3 4 10 5 AZUKAITE Vikte
ASP Julia 3 7 15 5 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1 8 20 5 MASALO Olivija
EKMAN Alice 5 13 25 5 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
ASP Julia 3 16 30 5 AZUKAITE Vikte
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 4 20 35 5 SIMKUTE Ausrine
ASP Julia 2 22 40 5 MASALO Olivija
EKMAN Alice 1 23 45 5 AZUKAITE Vikte

 

Tableau of 8 : LFK LINKÖPING  45/42  GLOSTRUP FK 2      ^

LFK LINKÖPING Hits Score Score Hits GLOSTRUP FK 2
LEHRMAN Cecilia 5 5 3 3 STILLER Natalja
ULLTJÄRN Louise 5 10 4 1 LANGKILDE Annette
WARVSTEN Kerstin 3 13 12 8 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
LEHRMAN Cecilia 3 16 14 2 LANGKILDE Annette
WARVSTEN Kerstin 6 22 22 8 STILLER Natalja
ULLTJÄRN Louise 5 27 28 6 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
WARVSTEN Kerstin 4 31 29 1 LANGKILDE Annette
LEHRMAN Cecilia 3 34 31 2 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
ULLTJÄRN Louise 11 45 42 11 STILLER Natalja

 

Tableau of 8 : NJARD FEKTING  39/45  FKC KARLSKRONA 2      ^

NJARD FEKTING Hits Score Score Hits FKC KARLSKRONA 2
ALBERTSON Pia 4 4 5 5 MAANINKA Moa
HILLE-DAHL Thale 6 10 8 3 WESTMAN Elda
SPANGER Marlene 1 11 15 7 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
ALBERTSON Pia 8 19 16 1 WESTMAN Elda
VUKOJEVIC Andrea 4 23 25 9 MAANINKA Moa
HILLE-DAHL Thale 7 30 29 4 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
VUKOJEVIC Andrea 5 35 35 6 WESTMAN Elda
ALBERTSON Pia 4 39 40 5 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
HILLE-DAHL Thale 0 39 45 5 MAANINKA Moa

 

Tableau of 8 : FFF STOCKHOLM  45/30  MIXED EUROPE      ^

FFF STOCKHOLM Hits Score Score Hits MIXED EUROPE
WRAMNER Natalie 5 5 3 3 PYLINOVA Anastasija
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 5 10 4 1 HEITMANN Anne
ENGDAHL Sophie 5 15 7 3 BOGDAN Ksenia
WRAMNER Natalie 5 20 10 3 HEITMANN Anne
ENGDAHL Sophie 5 25 15 5 PYLINOVA Anastasija
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 5 30 16 1 BOGDAN Ksenia
SÖRVÅG Clara 5 35 22 6 HEITMANN Anne
WRAMNER Natalie 5 40 26 4 BOGDAN Ksenia
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 5 45 30 4 PYLINOVA Anastasija

 

Semi-finals : LFK LINKÖPING  35/45  LITUANIA      ^

LFK LINKÖPING Hits Score Score Hits LITUANIA
LEHRMAN Cecilia 3 3 5 5 AZUKAITE Vikte
ULLTJÄRN Louise 1 4 7 2 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
WARVSTEN Kerstin 2 6 15 8 MASALO Olivija
LEHRMAN Cecilia 5 11 20 5 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
WARVSTEN Kerstin 1 12 25 5 AZUKAITE Vikte
ULLTJÄRN Louise 7 19 27 2 MASALO Olivija
WARVSTEN Kerstin 3 22 34 7 SIMKUTE Ausrine
LEHRMAN Cecilia 7 29 38 4 MASALO Olivija
ULLTJÄRN Louise 6 35 45 7 AZUKAITE Vikte

 

Semi-finals : FFF STOCKHOLM  45/38  FKC KARLSKRONA 2      ^

FFF STOCKHOLM Hits Score Score Hits FKC KARLSKRONA 2
WRAMNER Natalie 5 5 3 3 MAANINKA Moa
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 5 10 4 1 WESTMAN Elda
SÖRVÅG Clara 5 15 11 7 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
WRAMNER Natalie 5 20 15 4 WESTMAN Elda
SÖRVÅG Clara 5 25 24 9 MAANINKA Moa
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 5 30 26 2 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
ENGDAHL Sophie 5 35 29 3 WESTMAN Elda
WRAMNER Natalie 2 37 32 3 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 8 45 38 6 MAANINKA Moa

 

Final : FFF STOCKHOLM  35/34  LITUANIA      ^

FFF STOCKHOLM Hits Score Score Hits LITUANIA
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 3 3 3 3 MASALO Olivija
ENGDAHL Sophie 2 5 7 4 AZUKAITE Vikte
WRAMNER Natalie 1 6 11 4 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
ENGDAHL Sophie 4 10 12 1 MASALO Olivija
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 4 14 14 2 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
WRAMNER Natalie 1 15 18 4 AZUKAITE Vikte
ENGDAHL Sophie 4 19 24 6 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
SÖRVÅG Clara 6 25 30 6 MASALO Olivija
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 10 35 34 4 AZUKAITE Vikte

 

Third place : FKC KARLSKRONA 2  35/45  LFK LINKÖPING      ^

FKC KARLSKRONA 2 Hits Score Score Hits LFK LINKÖPING
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 4 4 5 5 ULLTJÄRN Louise
MAANINKA Moa 6 10 10 5 WARVSTEN Kerstin
WESTMAN Elda 1 11 15 5 LEHRMAN Cecilia
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 9 20 20 5 WARVSTEN Kerstin
WESTMAN Elda 1 21 25 5 ULLTJÄRN Louise
MAANINKA Moa 2 23 30 5 LEHRMAN Cecilia
WESTMAN Elda 4 27 35 5 WARVSTEN Kerstin
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 4 31 40 5 LEHRMAN Cecilia
MAANINKA Moa 4 35 45 5 ULLTJÄRN Louise

 
Document engarde-service - 2021-09-05 13:56:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently