Cadet Circuit

  -  Engarde Smart

Équipes (présentes - 28)

 Série   Nom   Nation 
 1   ITALY
     GREGGI Costanza 
     MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
     ORSO Eleonora 
     TREGLIA Elisa  
  ITA  
 4   FRANCE
     DOQUET Anaelle 
     GENIEZ Faustine 
     LAHAROTTE Gwendolyne 
     MORTECRETTE Enora  
  FRA  
 5   SWITZERLAND 1
     GOGNIAT Vanie 
     HEUBI Pauline 
     MAIGA Magda Louna 
     SCALAMBRIN Stella  
  SUI  
 6   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     ANDREWS Millie 
     LEBOR Hannah 
     LUMINEAU Juliet 
     SURESH Zoya  
  GBR  
 7   ESTONIA 1
     BOBROVA Elizaveta 
     MIRONOV Leana 
     TRYNOVA Julia  
  EST  
 9   ISRAEL 1
     COHEN Michal 
     FREIREICH Maya 
     KRAVETS Alexandra 
     YIZHAKI Yuval  
  ISR  
 10   ITALY 2
     CAVANI Vittoria 
     CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 
     SBARZELLA Eleonora 
     ZOGNO Federica  
  ITA  
 11   GERMANY
     AMLER Annika 
     BOXHEIMER Sonja 
     MARX Charlotte 
     STEFFENS Eva  
  GER  
 12   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     CHIN Isabella 
     FALLON Kyle 
     GU Sarah 
     KHAMIS Yasmine  
  USA  
 13   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     EADIE Olivia 
     EVERETT Maisie 
     HOLLAND Gabrielle 
     JONES Sabrina  
  GBR  
 14   ROMANIA
     BADEA Erica 
     BUCSA Ioana 
     RAILEAN Laura  
  ROU  
 17   ESTONIA 2
     JAANI Kleer 
     PROOSVALI Anneli 
     TRYNOVA Svetlana  
  EST  
 25   ESPAGNE 1
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela  
    
 26   GERMANY 2
     AMIAN Laura 
     BIENEFELD Maya 
     KALTENBACH Philine 
     RANK Marie Leonore  
  GER  
 27   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     DROVETSKY Alexandra 
     KUZNETSOV Victoria 
     LEE Michelle 
     LIN Katie  
  USA  
 31   ESPAGNE 2      
 35   SWITZERLAND 2
     GABUTTI Anna 
     IBRANYAN Linda 
     RAMUZ Leonie 
     RIADI Salema  
  SUI  
 36   FRANCE 2
     BARTHEL Cleophee 
     LARBI Rayhana 
     TANT Mathilde 
     TARIN Lana  
  FRA  
 37   ISRAEL 2
     ARAD Mai 
     OSSIPOV Viki 
     SHUKUROV Mihal  
  ISR  
 47   AZERBAIJAN
     ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 
     GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 
     HASANLI Khadija 
     RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna  
  AZE  
 50   ITALY 3
     AMICI Giulia 
     CALVANESE Alessandra 
     PIATTI Katerina 
     VITALI Asia  
  ITA  
 51   ESPAGNE 3      
 51   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     GAJJALA Sharika 
     KIM Zoe 
     MEHROTRA Anya 
     RUNIONS Emersyn  
  USA  
 60   ESPAGNE 4      
 68   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     LEUNG Natalie 
     LIU Christina 
     NELSON-LOVE Lily 
     TEMIRYAEV Anna  
  USA  
 72   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5
     MAO Amy 
     REID Anousheh 
     WANG Nora  
  USA  
 73   ESPAGNE 5      
 73   ITALY 4
     ACCARDI Claudia 
     GIULIANO Barbara 
     LAMONACA Kaja 
     ROSIELLO Giulia  
  ITA  

 
Document engarde-service - 21/11/2021 07:48:52
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment