Чемпіонату України з фехтування
серед юніорів, юніорок, юнаків та дівчат (шпага)
юнаки
2-6.11.2022 м.Хмельницький

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (57 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   State 
 1   ЛЕПКАНИЧ   Кирило    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 2   КОЛЬБА   Марко    ЛЬВІВ  
 3   ГУЛА   Максим    ЛЬВІВ  
 3   МИКИТЕНКО   Максим    КИЇВ  
 5   СТАБНИКОВ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 6   МИКИТЕНКО   Олег    КИЇВ  
 7   СЕЛІВЕРСТОВ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 8   БЕСАРАБЧИК   Іван    КИЇВ  
 9   ДУРНЕВИЧ   Мирон    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 10   САВКА   Анатолій    ЛЬВІВ  
 11   ГОРНОСТАЄВ   Юрій    ЧЕРКАСИ  
 12   ПРОКОФ`ЄВ   Арсеній    КИЇВ  
 13   ГАВАДЗИН   Василь    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 14   ТИМКІВ   Олесь    ЛЬВІВ  
 15   ХВОРОСТ   Иаксим    ХАРКІВ  
 16   ДУМИЧ   Денис    ЛЬВІВ  
 17   ЛЕМАК   Ярослав    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 18   СТАСОВСЬКИЙ   Марк    КИЇВ  
 19   ГРИШАКОВ   Павло    ДНІПРО  
 20   КАЛАШНІКОВ   Єгор    ДНІПРО  
 21   МАЗІН   Іван    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 22   РЕМЕЗ   Віталій    КИЇВ  
 23   ЦИГИЛЬ   Марк    ЛЬВІВ  
 24   КРИВОНОС   Максим    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 24   СКОК   Андрій    КИЇВ  
 26   ПРИСЯЖНИЙ   Станіслав    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 27   МЕЛЬНИК   Артем    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 28   САЙФУТДІНОВ   Давид    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 29   БОНДАРЧУК   Арсеній    КИЇВ  
 30   РАЙГОРОДСЬКИЙ   Артем    ДНІПРО  
 31   РЕМЕЗ   Владислав    КИЇВ  
 32   АВЕРІН   Єгор    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 33   ТАРАБАН   Дмитро    ДНІПРО  
 34   ГОЛИК   Юрій    ЛЬВІВ  
 35   КОРЧУК   Максим    КИЇВ  
 36   ОСИКОВИЙ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 37   МИХАЙЛЮКОВ   Артур    ЛЬВІВ  
 38   КОСТЕНКО   Глеб    КИЇВ  
 39   БОНДАР   Ярослав    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 40   БУЖОВИЧ   Олексій    ЛЬВІВ  
 41   КОМПАНІЄЦЬ   Роман    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 42   ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 43   ВОЛИНЕЦЬ   Іван    КИЇВ  
 44   ГОЙНЕЦЬ   Гліб    КИЇВ  
 45   БЕЗУМОВ   Гліб    ЛЬВІВ  
 46   РУСАВСЬКИЙ   Гліб    ДНІПРО  
 47   ПОГОРЄЛОВ   Влад    ЛЬВІВ  
 48   АРЦИШЕВСЬКИЙ   Олекса    ЛЬВІВ  
 49   БРОМОТ   Акім    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 50   БАБЮК   Роман    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 51   КІПРІЧ   Олексій    ДНІПРО  
 52   КАТРИЧ   Олександр    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 53   БУБЕНОК   Єгор    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 54   ЗАСАДНЮК   Владислав    ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК  
 55   МОСУР   Тимур    ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК  
 56   ГУБСЬКИЙ   Святослав    ДНІПРО  
 57   ЯЦКІВ   Петро    ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК  

 
Document engarde-service - 03.11.2022 17:01:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently