Чемпіонату України з фехтування
серед юніорів, юніорок, юнаків та дівчат (шпага)
юніори
2-6.11.2022 м.Хмельницький

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (77 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   State 
 1   ОПАНАСЕНКО   Андрій    ХАРКІВ  
 2   КУЗЬМА   Андрій    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 3   МУКОЇД   Кирил    КИЇВ  
 3   НАЗАРЕВИЧ   Влад    ЛЬВІВ  
 5   ГУМЕНЮК   Андрій    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 6   ГУМЕН   Павло    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 7   ГУЛА   Максим    ЛЬВІВ  
 8   БЕЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ   Даніл    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 9   ПЛАКСІН   Дмитро    КИЇВ  
 10   МИКИТЕНКО   Максим    КИЇВ  
 11   МЕЛЬНИК   Віктор    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 12   ГОРДОН   Ілля    КИЇВ  
 12   МИКИТЕНКО   Олег    КИЇВ  
 14   ГРИШАКОВ   Павло    ДНІПРО  
 15   МИРОНЕНКО   Ян    ДНІПРО  
 16   ВОЇНОВ   Данило    ЛЬВІВ  
 17   ГОРЕЦЬКИЙ   Мар`ян-Антон    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 18   ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ   Андрій    ХАРКІВ  
 19   СЕЛІВЕРСТОВ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 20   ЦИГИЛЬ   Марк    ЛЬВІВ  
 21   БЕСАРАБЧИК   Іван    КИЇВ  
 22   САВКА   Анатолій    ЛЬВІВ  
 23   ГОРНОСТАЄВ   Юрій    ЧЕРКАСИ  
 24   ДУРНЕВИЧ   Мирон    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 25   КРИВОНОС   Максим    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 26   СТАСОВСЬКИЙ   Марк    КИЇВ  
 27   ЛЕПКАНИЧ   Кирило    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 28   БОНДАРЕВ   Даниїл    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 29   МАЙСТРЕНКО   Лев    ЛЬВІВ  
 29   ПРОКОФ`ЄВ   Арсеній    КИЇВ  
 31   КОЛЬБА   Марко    ЛЬВІВ  
 32   ДУХОТА   Кирил    ТЕРНОПІЛЬ  
 33   ГУГЛЕВИЧ   Олег    ТЕРНОПІЛЬ  
 34   ГЕРАСИМЕНКО   Андрій    ЧЕРКАСИ  
 35   ТИМКІВ   Олесь    ЛЬВІВ  
 36   ВАСИЛИШИН   Дмитро    КИЇВ  
 37   СТАБНИКОВ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 38   РУСІН   Ілля    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 39   РАЙГОРОДСЬКИЙ   Артем    ДНІПРО  
 40   СКОК   Андрій    КИЇВ  
 41   МАЗІН   Іван    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 42   БОРОВСЬКИЙ   Денис    ДНІПРО  
 43   КОВАЛЬЧУК   Владислав    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 44   МІКУНОВ   Артем    ДНІПРО  
 45   ДУМИЧ   Денис    ЛЬВІВ  
 46   КОМПАНІЄЦЬ   Роман    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 47   АВЕРІН   Єгор    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 48   РЕМЕЗ   Владислав    КИЇВ  
 49   ГАВАДЗИН   Василь    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 50   ВАНКЕВИЧ   Олександр    ТЕРНОПІЛЬ  
 51   ЛЕМАК   Ярослав    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 52   ЧОРНОГОД   Ілля    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 53   ОСИКОВИЙ   Олександр    КИЇВ  
 54   БОНДАРЧУК   Арсеній    КИЇВ  
 55   ХВОРОСТ   Максим    ХАРКІВ  
 56   КУТНИЙ   Роман    ЛЬВІВ  
 57   КАЛАШНІКОВ   Єгор    ДНІПРО  
 58   БУБЕНОК   Єгор    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 59   ПРУСЕВИЧ   Михайло    ТЕРНОПІЛЬ  
 60   КІПРІЧ   Олексій    ДНІПРО  
 60   МЕЛЬНИК   Артем    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 62   ГУБСЬКИЙ   Святослав    ДНІПРО  
 63   РЕМЕЗ   Віталій    КИЇВ  
 64   БЕЗУМОВ   Гліб    ЛЬВІВ  
 65   ПРИСЯЖНИЙ   Станіслав    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 66   КОРЧУК   Максим    КИЇВ  
 67   ГОЛИК   Юрій    ЛЬВІВ  
 68   АРЦИШЕВСЬКИЙ   Олекса    ЛЬВІВ  
 68   РУСАВСЬКИЙ   Гліб    ДНІПРО  
 70   ТАРАБАН   Дмитро    ДНІПРО  
 71   БУКСАР   Валерій    ЗАКАРПАТТЯ  
 72   ВОЛИНЕЦЬ   Іван    КИЇВ  
 73   БОНДАР   Ярослав    ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ  
 74   КОСТЕНКО   Глеб    КИЇВ  
 75   БРОМОТ   Акім    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  
 76   ГОЙНЕЦЬ   Гліб    КИЇВ  
 76   КАТРИЧ   Олександр    ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ  

 
Document engarde-service - 05.11.2022 17:16:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently