Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧУЧУКАЛО | Дмитро | ЗСУ КШВСМ | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | ГАРАВСЬКИЙ | Максим | ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | ГЕРЦИК | Ростислав | ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | ЮНЕС | Клод | ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
5 | КОКОРОВЕЦЬ | Олег | АРМІЄЦЬ | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifier |
6 | ЮРІН | Ігор | ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | ГОЙДА | Даніїл | ЛДЮСШ2 | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
8 | АБРАМОВ | Олександр | ДИНАМО ЦОП | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
8 | ПОГРЕБНЯК | Андрій | ЗСУ КШВСМ | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
10 | КОВАЛЬОВ | Максим | СДЮСШОР ДИН | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | qualifier |
11 | ТКАЧ | Даниїл | МФКФК ДИН ЦОП | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifier |
12 | ПНІВЧУК | Богдан | ДШВСМ ОКІП | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifier |
13 | ТКАЧУК | Іван | КШВСМ | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
14 | ДЖУС | Юрій | ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifier |
15 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ | Микита | СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | qualifier |
16 | КОРЖОВОЙ | Максим | МФКФК ДИН ЦОП | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
17 | КОЛЕСНІКОВ | Пилип | ЛДЮСШ2 | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | qualifier |
18 | ЩЕРБА | Андрій | ДИНАМО ДШВСМ | 0.667 | 6 | 21 | qualifier |
19 | ЛІСОВИЙ | Богдан | ДИНАМО ОКІП | 0.667 | 5 | 28 | qualifier |
20 | СКАЛІЙ | Владислав | СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
21 | ДИРДА | Єлізар | МФКФК ДИН | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
22 | ЛАВРИНЕНКО | Віталій | 0.667 | 3 | 25 | qualifier | |
23 | ГАЙДУК | Ярослав | ДШВСМ | 0.667 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
24 | СТЕПУРА | Ярослав | ЗСУ КШВСМ | 0.600 | 11 | 22 | qualifier |
25 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ | Олексій | ШВСМ | 0.600 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
26 | КИТАЄВ | Владислав | ДИНАМО ШВСМ | 0.600 | -3 | 17 | qualifier |
27 | ІВАЩЕНКО | Денис | СПАРТАК | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
28 | СОПІНСЬКИЙ | Дмитро | СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
29 | ГУРІН | Михайло | СДЮСШОР ДИН | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifier |
30 | ТАХТАБАЄВ | Генріх | ДШВСМ ОКІП | 0.400 | -7 | 16 | qualifier |
31 | НЕСТОЛІЙ | Назар | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | qualifier |
32 | ЛІТВІНЧУК | Назар | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | qualifier |
33 | БОДНАР | Михайло | ЛДЮСШ2 ЛФКС | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | qualifier |
34 | ЛАЗАРЕНКО | Євген | ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | qualifier |
35 | ІЛЬЯШЕВ | Михайло | ДИНАМО ШВСМ | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | qualifier |
36 | ЛЕВАДНІЙ | Артем | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | qualifier |
37 | ГУМЕН | Павло | ОКДЮСШ Д | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | qualifier |
38 | ПОЛЯКОВ | Роман | Д-АТЛЕТ | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | qualifier |
39 | БІЛЬКО | Ілля | ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifier |
40 | ПАНАСЮК | Демид | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | qualifier |
41 | ЧЕРКАШИН | Андрій | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | eliminated |
42 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО | Назар | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | eliminated |
43 | КОЗАКІВСЬКИЙ | Василь | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | eliminated | |
44 | КАЧНИЙ | Артем | СДЮСШОР ДИН | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | eliminated |
45 | ЛЮТИЙ | Тарас | Д-АТЛЕТ ЛФКС | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
46 | МРУЗ | Марк | ЛДЮСШ2 | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | eliminated |
47 | БОЛДАРЕВ | Богдан | СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | eliminated |
48 | НИЧИПУРЕНКО | Микола | ЛДЮСШ2 | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | eliminated |
49 | КОРЖОВОЙ | Артем | МФКФК ДИН | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | eliminated |
50 | КОНДРАТЮК | Валерій | МФКФК ДИН | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | eliminated |
51 | БОДНИК-КУТКОВЕЦЬ | Лев | Д-АТЛЕТ | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
52 | ГОЛОВАШОВ | Ілля | ЛДЮСШ2 | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | eliminated |
53 | САХАРЧУК | Олександр | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated | |
54 | СТЕПАНОВ | Нікіта | АРМІЄЦЬ | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | eliminated |
Document engarde-service - 19/09/2020 12:17:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently