Кубок України з фехтування
на рапірах
серед чоловіків
м. Львів 19.09.2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 54)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   ЮНЕС   Клод    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 2   ПОГРЕБНЯК   Андрій    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 3   ГЕРЦИК   Ростислав    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 4   ЧУЧУКАЛО   Дмитро    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 5   СТЕПУРА   Ярослав    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 6   ГАРАВСЬКИЙ   Максим    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 7   ЮРІН   Ігор    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 8   ГОЙДА   Даніїл    ЛДЮСШ2  
 9   СТРЕЛЬЦОВ   Олексій    ШВСМ  
 10   ПНІВЧУК   Богдан    ДШВСМ ОКІП  
 11   ТКАЧУК   Іван    КШВСМ  
 12   ДЖУС   Юрій    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 13   МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ   Микита    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 14   СКАЛІЙ   Владислав    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 16   БОЛДАРЕВ   Богдан    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 17   АБРАМОВ   Олександр    ДИНАМО ЦОП  
 18   ТКАЧ   Даниїл    МФКФК ДИН ЦОП  
 19   ЛАЗАРЕНКО   Євген    ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ  
 20   ЛІСОВИЙ   Богдан    ДИНАМО ОКІП  
 22   ГАЙДУК   Ярослав    ДШВСМ  
 23   ГУРІН   Михайло    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
 25   БОДНАР   Михайло    ЛДЮСШ2 ЛФКС  
 26   ІВАЩЕНКО   Денис    СПАРТАК  
 27   КИТАЄВ   Владислав    ДИНАМО ШВСМ  
 28   ТАХТАБАЄВ   Генріх    ДШВСМ ОКІП  
 29   СОПІНСЬКИЙ   Дмитро    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 30   КОРЖОВОЙ   Максим    МФКФК ДИН ЦОП  
 32   КОКОРОВЕЦЬ   Олег    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 34   ІЛЬЯШЕВ   Михайло    ДИНАМО ШВСМ  
 35   ПОЛЯКОВ   Роман    Д-АТЛЕТ  
 36   ЩЕРБА   Андрій    ДИНАМО ДШВСМ  
 37   ДИРДА   Єлізар    МФКФК ДИН  
 39   ГУМЕН   Павло    ОКДЮСШ Д  
 40   ЛІТВІНЧУК   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 42   ГЕРАСИМЕНКО   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 44   ЛАВРИНЕНКО   Віталій      
 46   КОВАЛЬОВ   Максим    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
 48   БІЛЬКО   Ілля    ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ  
 49   ЛЮТИЙ   Тарас    Д-АТЛЕТ ЛФКС  
 50   НЕСТОЛІЙ   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 54   ЧЕРКАШИН   Андрій    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 55   КОНДРАТЮК   Валерій    МФКФК ДИН  
 56   МРУЗ   Марк    ЛДЮСШ2  
 62   КОЗАКІВСЬКИЙ   Василь      
 66   ПАНАСЮК   Демид    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 78   ЛЕВАДНІЙ   Артем    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 81   ГОЛОВАШОВ   Ілля    ЛДЮСШ2  
    БОДНИК-КУТКОВЕЦЬ   Лев    Д-АТЛЕТ  
    КАЧНИЙ   Артем    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
    КОЛЕСНІКОВ   Пилип    ЛДЮСШ2  
    КОРЖОВОЙ   Артем    МФКФК ДИН  
    НИЧИПУРЕНКО   Микола    ЛДЮСШ2  
    САХАРЧУК   Олександр      
    СТЕПАНОВ   Нікіта    АРМІЄЦЬ  

 
Document engarde-service - 19/09/2020 12:17:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently