TNR INFANTIL
ESPADA FEMENINO
04.12.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Arbitro : FERNÁNDEZ Emilio 

 Poule No 1  V/M TD-TR TD
BORODINA NESTERUK Alexandra  SEA-T    3 3 4 4 V4 4 0,167 -6 22
LÓPEZ PERIS Andrea  SAV-V  V   2 V V V 2 0,667 4 24
PEREZ CONDE Andrea  SA-GR  V V   V V V 2 0,833 13 27
NAVARRO NUÑEZ Marta  CREA-M  V 4 1   0 V 1 0,333 -10 16
ALCAZAR RAMIREZ Carla  SADA-AB  V 1 1 V   V 2 0,500 -1 19
PASCUAL GALDEANO Sara  CNE-NA  3 4 2 2 1   0 0,000 -17 12
JUANES CARREÑO Monica  CELC-M  V V3 V V V V   1,000 17 28

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Arbitro : DIAZ Fernando 

 Poule No 2  V/M TD-TR TD
LOPEZ LOPEZ Elisa  100TO-C    0 V V 3 2 V 0,500 -7 20
RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra  SAES-BU  V   V V V V V 1,000 23 30
PENA HALLER Oliva  CE-M  4 0   V 1 V3 2 0,333 -10 15
ALVAREZ APARICIO Eva  SA-GR  4 1 4   2 V V 0,333 -4 21
BENITO GARCÍA Estrella  CREA-M  V 3 V V   V V 0,833 12 28
LUNGU Ilinca  CNE-NA  V 1 1 2 1   0 0,167 -15 10
ERIBENNE Somto  SAV-V  4 2 V 3 4 V   0,333 1 23

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Arbitro : ALARCIA Daniel 

 Poule No 3  V/M TD-TR TD
GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Lucia  CNE-NA    3 0 V 3 1 3 0,167 -6 15
GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES Constanza  SA-GR  V4   1 V V 3 1 0,500 3 19
PUIG JIMÉNEZ Eva  CEMAR-B  V3 V2   V V 3 V 0,833 7 23
SANCHEZ TATTI Rocio  SAV-V  0 3 3   V 4 3 0,167 -11 18
LERIDA SANCHEZ Alejandra  SAMA-M  V 1 3 4   1 V 0,333 -6 19
GARCIA BLANCO Paula  CREA-M  V V4 V V V   V 1,000 13 29
PINTADO COLLADO Isabel  CE-TO  V4 V3 4 V 2 4   0,500 0 22

 

Poule No 4 - 10:45 - Arbitro : SANTIAGO Adriá 

 Poule No 4  V/M TD-TR TD
BERMEJO BERTET Angela  CREA-M    V V V 2 V V 0,833 8 27
RODRIGUEZ GUDE Claudia  100TO-C  2   4 2 0 2 V 0,167 -14 15
LEDDING MARTÍN Ana  CEP-M  3 V   2 1 1 V 0,333 -11 17
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Marta  CREA-M  3 V V   0 4 V 0,500 1 22
RUEDA MOLINERO Julia  SA-GR  V V V V   V V 1,000 23 30
ARREGUI IDOATE Irene  CNE-NA  4 V V V 3   V 0,667 10 27
SIMOES DEL CASAR Carlota  SAMA-M  2 4 4 2 1 0   0,000 -17 13

 

Poule No 5 - 10:45 - Arbitro : ELIZARI Miguel Angel 

 Poule No 5  V/M TD-TR TD
DASWANI ANGULO Irene  CREA-M    2 1 V3 3 3 V 0,333 -4 17
ALCAZAR TEBAR Alicia  CVA-CR  V4   3 V 2 3 V 0,500 -2 22
GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Aroa  CNE-NA  V V   V 4 V V 0,833 14 29
PUIG PAVON Daniela  CREA-M  2 4 3   2 4 V 0,167 -6 20
BARROSO Joana  POR  V4 V4 V V   V V 1,000 15 28
ORTIZ CALVO Laura  CESAN  V4 V 1 V 1   V 0,667 -2 21
DIAZ TEJEDA Sofia  SAMA-M  2 4 2 3 1 3   0,000 -15 15

 

Poule No 6 - 10:45 - Arbitro : MEDINA Sandra , GONZÁLEZ Julio 

 Poule No 6  V/M TD-TR TD
ARRANZ GARCIA-ANGUIANO Paula  CREA-M    2 3 V 4 V 2 0,333 -4 21
RUIZ SEGURA Eunate  CNE-NA  V   2 V 3 V 4 0,500 3 24
PEREZ GARCIA Andrea  SAMA-M  V V   V V 4 4 0,667 10 28
LOPEZ BELLIDO Natalia  CREA-M  4 2 0   1 3 1 0,000 -19 11
BINDER ARROYO Aurora  FED-M-C  V V 3 V   V 3 0,667 6 26
PEREIRO CONCHA Vera  100TO-C  1 2 V V 2   1 0,333 -11 16
MORENO HERRERA Julia  CESAN  V V V V V V   1,000 15 30

 

Poule No 7 - 10:45 - Arbitro : PINTO Juan 

 Poule No 7  V/M TD-TR TD
GARCIA YURCHYK Laura  CREA-M    V 1 2 1 2 0 0,167 -14 11
QUEL VILLANUEVA Leyre  CNE-NA  0   0 1 0 1 0 0,000 -28 2
ALBIN Madalena  POR  V V   V 3 2 V 0,667 13 25
DELGADO AVILES Valeria  FED-CAT-C  V V 0   3 3 1 0,333 -5 17
ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela  VCE-VA  V V V V   V 2 0,833 13 27
GRANDE POZO Carmen  CELC-M  V V V V 2   2 0,667 6 24
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia  SAMA-M  V V 1 V4 V V   0,833 15 25

 

Poule No 8 - 10:45 - Arbitro : VENTURA María 

 Poule No 8  V/M TD-TR TD
JULIAN VILLENA Amaia  CNE-NA    1 V 4 V 1 0,400 -5 16
REDEL ADEVA Cayetana  CREA-M  V   V V4 V 4 0,800 8 23
CABALLERO SOLCHAGA Paula  CEA-Z  4 3   V V V 0,600 3 22
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Alia  CELC-M  V 3 3   4 3 0,200 -5 18
CHACON HEVILLA Alba  CEAA-GU  2 3 3 V   V 0,400 -4 18
BENITEZ PERULLES Norma  SAM-B  V V 3 V 3   0,600 3 21

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Arbitro : GONZÁLEZ Julio 

 Poule No 9  V/M TD-TR TD
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Marta Irene  SAMA-M    0 0 V 2 1 0,200 -14 8
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia  CREA-M  V   V V V3 V 1,000 14 23
FUERTES GONZALEZ Izarbe  CEA-Z  V 2   V 2 4 0,400 0 18
OLMOS TORMO Daniela  SAV-V  2 2 4   1 3 0,000 -13 12
PRIETO LUNA Irene  CEB-M  V 3 V4 V   4 0,600 8 21
IBAÑEZ LEON Carmen  SA-LO  V 2 V V V   0,800 5 22

 
Document engarde-service - 04/12/2021 12:24:30
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia