TNR INFANTIL
ESPADA FEMENINO
04.12.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   RUEDA MOLINERO Julia   SA-GR      
          RUEDA MOLINERO Julia 
64                               
      Arbitro: RODRÍGUEZ Diego    RUEDA MOLINERO Julia 
   33   LOPEZ LOPEZ Elisa   100TO-C       15/7
  Arbitro: SANTIAGO Adriá         ALCAZAR TEBAR Alicia 
32   ALCAZAR TEBAR Alicia   CVA-CR  15/6
 
   17   ALBIN Madalena   POR     
          ALBIN Madalena 
48           
      Arbitro: ELIZARI Miguel Angel    ALBIN Madalena 
   49            15/8
          IBAÑEZ LEON Carmen 
16   IBAÑEZ LEON Carmen   SA-LO     
 
   9   GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Aroa   CNE-NA     
          GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Aroa 
56           
      Arbitro: PINTO Juan    GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Aroa 
   41   DELGADO AVILES Valeria   FED-CAT-C       15/10
  Arbitro: ELIZARI Miguel Angel         PRIETO LUNA Irene 
24   PRIETO LUNA Irene   CEB-M  11/8
 
   25   CABALLERO SOLCHAGA Paula   CEA-Z 
  Arbitro: FERNÁNDEZ Emilio         CABALLERO SOLCHAGA Paula 
40   DASWANI ANGULO Irene   CREA-M  15/11
      Arbitro: CONDE Bárbara    ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 
   57            15/1
          ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 
 ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   SAMA-M     
 
   5   BARROSO Joana   POR     
          BARROSO Joana 
60           
      Arbitro: MEDINA Sandra    BARROSO Joana 
   37   ERIBENNE Somto   SAV-V       15/4
  Arbitro: PINTO Juan         GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES Constanza 
28   GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES Constanza   SA-GR  15/7
 
   21   GRANDE POZO Carmen   CELC-M 
  Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Julio         GRANDE POZO Carmen 
44   PENA HALLER Oliva   CE-M  15/8
      Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Julio    GRANDE POZO Carmen 
   53            15/10
          BENITO GARCÍA Estrella 
12   BENITO GARCÍA Estrella   CREA-M     
 
   13   BERMEJO BERTET Angela   CREA-M     
          BERMEJO BERTET Angela 
52           
      Arbitro: CONDE Juan Carlos    BERMEJO BERTET Angela 
   45   LEDDING MARTÍN Ana   CEP-M       15/14
  Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando         BINDER ARROYO Aurora 
20   BINDER ARROYO Aurora   FED-M-C  15/7
 
   29   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Marta   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: MARTÍNEZ Gabriel         JULIAN VILLENA Amaia 
36   JULIAN VILLENA Amaia   CNE-NA  15/11
      Arbitro: RODRÍGUEZ Diego    MORENO HERRERA Julia 
   61            15/8
          MORENO HERRERA Julia 
 MORENO HERRERA Julia   CESAN     
 
   3   JUANES CARREÑO Monica   CELC-M     
          JUANES CARREÑO Monica 
62           
      Arbitro: FERNÁNDEZ Emilio    JUANES CARREÑO Monica 
   35   CHACON HEVILLA Alba   CEAA-GU       15/9
  Arbitro: CUESTA Carlos         PINTADO COLLADO Isabel 
30   PINTADO COLLADO Isabel   CE-TO  15/8
 
   19   ARREGUI IDOATE Irene   CNE-NA 
  Arbitro: ALARCIA Daniel         ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 
46   PEREIRO CONCHA Vera   100TO-C  12/1
      Arbitro: DIAZ Fernando    PUIG JIMÉNEZ Eva 
   51            15/13
          PUIG JIMÉNEZ Eva 
14   PUIG JIMÉNEZ Eva   CEMAR-B     
 
   11   PEREZ CONDE Andrea   SA-GR     
          PEREZ CONDE Andrea 
54           
      Arbitro: MARTÍNEZ Gabriel    PEREZ CONDE Andrea 
   43   NAVARRO NUÑEZ Marta   CREA-M       15/3
  Arbitro: RODRÍGUEZ Diego         NAVARRO NUÑEZ Marta 
22   LÓPEZ PERIS Andrea   SAV-V  15/13
 
   27   RUIZ SEGURA Eunate   CNE-NA 
  Arbitro: CONDE Juan Carlos         RUIZ SEGURA Eunate 
38   ALVAREZ APARICIO Eva   SA-GR  15/14
      Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando    ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 
   59            15/3
          ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 
 ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia   CREA-M     
 
   7   GARCIA BLANCO Paula   CREA-M     
          GARCIA BLANCO Paula 
58           
      Arbitro: ALARCIA Daniel    GARCIA BLANCO Paula 
   39   ARRANZ GARCIA-ANGUIANO Paula   CREA-M       15/11
  Arbitro: CONDE Bárbara         BENITEZ PERULLES Norma 
26   BENITEZ PERULLES Norma   SAM-B  15/6
 
   23   ORTIZ CALVO Laura   CESAN 
  Arbitro: VENTURA María         LERIDA SANCHEZ Alejandra 
42   LERIDA SANCHEZ Alejandra   SAMA-M  15/8
      Arbitro: CUESTA Carlos    ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela 
   55            15/5
          ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela 
10   ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela   VCE-VA     
 
   15   REDEL ADEVA Cayetana   CREA-M     
          REDEL ADEVA Cayetana 
50           
      Arbitro: CONDE Bárbara    REDEL ADEVA Cayetana 
   47            15/11
          PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 
18   PEREZ GARCIA Andrea   SAMA-M     
 
   31   ALCAZAR RAMIREZ Carla   SADA-AB 
  Arbitro: DIAZ Fernando         ALCAZAR RAMIREZ Carla 
34   FUERTES GONZALEZ Izarbe   CEA-Z  13/12
      Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando    RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 
   63            15/1
          RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 
 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   SAES-BU     

 
Document engarde-service - 04/12/2021 15:49:52
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia