TNR INFANTIL
ESPADA FEMENINO
04.12.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

Tiradoras (presentes - 61)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 4   JUANES CARREÑO   Monica    CELC-M  
 5   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE   Alejandra    SAES-BU  
 9   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M  
 10   RUEDA MOLINERO   Julia    SA-GR  
 12   ORTIZ CALVO   Laura    CESAN  
 16   PEREZ GARCIA   Andrea    SAMA-M  
 17   ABAJO SALCEDO   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 18   BENITEZ PERULLES   Norma    SAM-B  
 19   ANGULO SAN MARTIN   Lucia    CREA-M  
 20   FUERTES GONZALEZ   Izarbe    CEA-Z  
 22   REDEL ADEVA   Cayetana    CREA-M  
 25   GRANDE POZO   Carmen    CELC-M  
 28   RUIZ SEGURA   Eunate    CNE-NA  
 29   GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA   Aroa    CNE-NA  
 30   ARREGUI IDOATE   Irene    CNE-NA  
 31   BENITO GARCÍA   Estrella    CREA-M  
 32   PUIG JIMÉNEZ   Eva    CEMAR-B  
 34   ALCAZAR RAMIREZ   Carla    SADA-AB  
 35   PEREZ CONDE   Andrea    SA-GR  
 38   LOPEZ LOPEZ   Elisa    100TO-C  
 40   BERMEJO BERTET   Angela    CREA-M  
 41   PUIG PAVON   Daniela    CREA-M  
 45   PINTADO COLLADO   Isabel    CE-TO  
 47   MORENO HERRERA   Julia    CESAN  
 48   FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ   Alia    CELC-M  
 49   ALVAREZ SANZ   Gabriela    VCE-VA  
 51   IBAÑEZ LEON   Carmen    SA-LO  
 52   PRIETO LUNA   Irene    CEB-M  
 53   CHACON HEVILLA   Alba    CEAA-GU  
 55   DELGADO AVILES   Valeria    FED-CAT-C  
 57   PEREIRO CONCHA   Vera    100TO-C  
 60   GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA   Lucia    CNE-NA  
 9999   ALBIN   Madalena    POR  
 9999   ALCAZAR TEBAR   Alicia    CVA-CR  
 9999   ALVAREZ APARICIO   Eva    SA-GR  
 9999   ARRANZ GARCIA-ANGUIANO   Paula    CREA-M  
 9999   BARROSO   Joana    POR  
 9999   BINDER ARROYO   Aurora    FED-M-C  
 9999   BORODINA NESTERUK   Alexandra    SEA-T  
 9999   CABALLERO SOLCHAGA   Paula    CEA-Z  
 9999   DASWANI ANGULO   Irene    CREA-M  
 9999   DIAZ TEJEDA   Sofia    SAMA-M  
 9999   ERIBENNE   Somto    SAV-V  
 9999   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   Marta    CREA-M  
 9999   GARCIA YURCHYK   Laura    CREA-M  
 9999   GARCIA-VALDECASAS FORNIELES   Constanza    SA-GR  
 9999   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   Marta Irene    SAMA-M  
 9999   JULIAN VILLENA   Amaia    CNE-NA  
 9999   LEDDING MARTÍN   Ana    CEP-M  
 9999   LERIDA SANCHEZ   Alejandra    SAMA-M  
 9999   LOPEZ BELLIDO   Natalia    CREA-M  
 9999   LÓPEZ PERIS   Andrea    SAV-V  
 9999   LUNGU   Ilinca    CNE-NA  
 9999   NAVARRO NUÑEZ   Marta    CREA-M  
 9999   OLMOS TORMO   Daniela    SAV-V  
 9999   PASCUAL GALDEANO   Sara    CNE-NA  
 9999   PENA HALLER   Oliva    CE-M  
 9999   QUEL VILLANUEVA   Leyre    CNE-NA  
 9999   RODRIGUEZ GUDE   Claudia    100TO-C  
 9999   SANCHEZ TATTI   Rocio    SAV-V  
 9999   SIMOES DEL CASAR   Carlota    SAMA-M  

 
Document engarde-service - 04/12/2021 12:24:30
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia