TNR INFANTIL
FLORETE MASCULINO
05.12.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro   CEO-PO      
          GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 
64                               
      Arbitro: LORENZO Javier    GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 
   33   CONDE MENOR Jorge   ATENEO-M       15/3
  Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Gabriel         URIA FARRÉS Àlex 
32   URIA FARRÉS Àlex   CESJV-B  15/12
 
   17   PEÑA BERZINA Daniels   CEMAJ-M     
          PEÑA BERZINA Daniels 
48           
      Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Julio    PEÑA BERZINA Daniels 
   49            15/12
          HERGUETA GOMEZ Adriano 
16   HERGUETA GOMEZ Adriano   CDAXXI-SE     
 
   9   GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier   CEB-M     
          GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 
56           
      Arbitro: ARELLANO Francisco    GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 
   41            15/2
          PAUL ROMERO Mateo 
24   PAUL ROMERO Mateo   CCC-M     
 
   25   GOMEZ GIUROIU Sebastian   SAM-B     
          GOMEZ GIUROIU Sebastian 
40           
      Arbitro: SÁNCHEZ María    ALVAREZ NUÑEZ Martin 
   57            15/7
          ALVAREZ NUÑEZ Martin 
 ALVAREZ NUÑEZ Martin   CEO-PO     
 
   5   DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel   CEB-M     
          DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 
60           
      Arbitro: CHERUBINO Gianmarco    DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 
   37            15/6
          ESPADA RODRIGUEZ Oriol 
28   ESPADA RODRIGUEZ Oriol   CEG-B     
 
   21   AINAGA PEREZ Axel   SAM-B     
          AINAGA PEREZ Axel 
44           
      Arbitro: DOMÍNGUEZ María José    AINAGA PEREZ Axel 
   53            15/7
          ROMAGOSA BLAS Leon 
12   ROMAGOSA BLAS Leon   SAM-B     
 
   13   VILORIA STEPANOVA Victor Manuel   ATENEO-M     
          VILORIA STEPANOVA Victor Manuel 
52           
      Arbitro: ARELLANO Francisco    VILORIA STEPANOVA Victor Manuel 
   45            15/4
          AGUIRRE CHAVARRIA Gaspar 
20   AGUIRRE CHAVARRIA Gaspar   ATENEO-M     
 
   29   BORREGO MARTIN-ROMERO Pablo   SAMA-M     
          BORREGO MARTIN-ROMERO Pablo 
36           
      Arbitro: LORENZO Javier    MORA SANCHIS David 
   61            15/0
          MORA SANCHIS David 
 MORA SANCHIS David   CEME-V     
 
   3   KIM YUOM San   100TO-C     
          KIM YUOM San 
62           
      Arbitro: REJAS Pablo    KIM YUOM San 
   35            15/3
          PEÑA FERNANDEZ Diego 
30   PEÑA FERNANDEZ Diego   CDLA-NA     
 
   19   MARTI TARAZONA David   CEME-V     
          MARTI TARAZONA David 
46           
      Arbitro: LORENZO Javier    CERDA GARUZ Victor 
   51            15/7
          CERDA GARUZ Victor 
14   CERDA GARUZ Victor   CEG-B     
 
   11   GARCIA HERNANDO Jose Juan   SAMA-M     
          GARCIA HERNANDO Jose Juan 
54           
      Arbitro: CAPASA Ludovica    GARCIA HERNANDO Jose Juan 
   43            15/5
          PEREIRA LINARI Alejandro 
22   PEREIRA LINARI Alejandro   ATENEO-M     
 
   27   CASTILLA FERNANDEZ Beltran   CDAXXI-SE     
          CASTILLA FERNANDEZ Beltran 
38           
      Arbitro: CASARES Alberto    PERMUY PEREZ Jorge 
   59            15/3
          PERMUY PEREZ Jorge 
 PERMUY PEREZ Jorge   CETAF-C     
 
   7   SEGARRA ROSADO Carlos   CEME-V     
          SEGARRA ROSADO Carlos 
58           
      Arbitro: CAPASA Ludovica    SEGARRA ROSADO Carlos 
   39            15/14
          FERREIRO RODRÍGUEZ Martín 
26   FERREIRO RODRÍGUEZ Martín   100TO-C     
 
   23   ALONSO GALAR Jokin   CDLA-NA     
          ALONSO GALAR Jokin 
42           
      Arbitro: ALONSO Laura    ALONSO GALAR Jokin 
   55            15/12
          ARIAS JANSSEN Miro Ricardo 
10   ARIAS JANSSEN Miro Ricardo   CEME-V     
 
   15   GARRIDO COELLO Martin   CEO-PO     
          GARRIDO COELLO Martin 
50           
      Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Gabriel    PEÑA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Borja 
   47            14/9
          PEÑA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Borja 
18   PEÑA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Borja   ATENEO-M     
 
   31   DI PINO HERNÁNDEZ Andrea   CCC-M 
  Arbitro: RODRÍGUEZ Jaime         DI PINO HERNÁNDEZ Andrea 
34   SANCHEZ MARTI Pau   CEG-B  15/5
      Arbitro: GONZÁLEZ Julio    MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 
   63            15/4
          MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 
 MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone   ATENEO-M     

 
Document engarde-service - 05/12/2021 16:14:52
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia