TNR INFANTIL
SABLE MASCULINO
05.12.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   GUTIÉRREZ AMILIBIA Xabier   CDF-SS      
          GUTIÉRREZ AMILIBIA Xabier 
64                               
      Arbitro: PÉREZ Argi    GUTIÉRREZ AMILIBIA Xabier 
   33   MALDONADO IRIGOYEN Rodrigo   CE-M       15/4
  Arbitro: MARTÍNEZ Gabriel         MALDONADO IRIGOYEN Rodrigo 
32   BARBERAN MORENO Nico   EHB-B  15/13
 
   17   ZUBELDIA RODRIGUEZ Iñigo   CEB-M     
          ZUBELDIA RODRIGUEZ Iñigo 
48           
      Arbitro: REJAS Pablo    AMAT BAZTARRIKA Markel 
   49            15/8
          AMAT BAZTARRIKA Markel 
16   AMAT BAZTARRIKA Markel   CDF-SS     
 
   9   LATHAM UMAÑA Gaspar   ECC-BU     
          LATHAM UMAÑA Gaspar 
56           
      Arbitro: LÓPEZ Ignacio    LATHAM UMAÑA Gaspar 
   41            15/9
          ESTEBAN FUENTES Mario 
24   ESTEBAN FUENTES Mario   CED-V     
 
   25   HERRANZ LLORENTE Eder   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: MARCOS Sandra         HERRANZ LLORENTE Eder 
40   CASAS GONZALVO Arnau   SAM-B  15/13
      Arbitro: MARCOS Sandra    ROMÁN BLANQUE Alejandro 
   57            15/4
          ROMÁN BLANQUE Alejandro 
 ROMÁN BLANQUE Alejandro   EHB-B     
 
   5   LOPEZ LOPEZ Alvaro   SAMA-M     
          LOPEZ LOPEZ Alvaro 
60           
      Arbitro: VENTURA María    LOPEZ LOPEZ Alvaro 
   37   VILLAMOR RODRÍGUEZ Matías   CEHE-PO       15/9
  Arbitro: DE RIOJA Angela         VILLAMOR RODRÍGUEZ Matías 
28   MORALES BENITO Adrian   ECC-BU  15/9
 
   21   ULLOA LABRADOR Guillermo J   SAMA-M     
          ULLOA LABRADOR Guillermo J 
44           
      Arbitro: MARTÍNEZ Gabriel    ULLOA LABRADOR Guillermo J 
   53            15/13
          SORIANO VALE Martí 
12   SORIANO VALE Martí   EHB-B     
 
   13   DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio   CEB-M     
          DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio 
52           
      Arbitro: CASARES Alberto    LÓPEZ MURPHY Anthony 
   45            15/12
          LÓPEZ MURPHY Anthony 
20   LÓPEZ MURPHY Anthony   CE-SG     
 
   29   CASAL CAMPELO Pedro   CEHE-PO 
  Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando         CASAL CAMPELO Pedro 
36   LLACER GOMEZ Mauro   FED-V-C  15/3
      Arbitro: PÉREZ Ainhoa    SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector 
   61            15/2
          SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector 
 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector   CEL-M     
 
   3   OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Dario   SAM-B     
          OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Dario 
62           
      Arbitro: DE RIOJA Angela    OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Dario 
   35   FLECHA FERNANDEZ Rodrigo   SAMA-M       15/4
  Arbitro: REJAS Pablo         BUSTILLO MARTINEZ Carlos 
30   BUSTILLO MARTINEZ Carlos   ECC-BU  15/12
 
   19   LLORENTE LOPEZ Ignacio   CE-M     
          LLORENTE LOPEZ Ignacio 
46           
      Arbitro: ARELLANO Fran    LLORENTE LOPEZ Ignacio 
   51            15/3
          BENITO GOMEZ Sergio 
14   BENITO GOMEZ Sergio   CEL-M     
 
   11   FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA Euken   CDF-SS     
          FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA Euken 
54           
      Arbitro: ARRANZ Fernando    FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA Euken 
   43            15/9
          BORDONAU CONCEPCION Asier 
22   BORDONAU CONCEPCION Asier   CSA-GC     
 
   27   GARCIA FERNANDEZ Leon   FED-V-C 
  Arbitro: ARELLANO Fran         GARCIA FERNANDEZ Leon 
38   FERNANDEZ AVILA Lucas   CEL-M  15/4
      Arbitro: PÉREZ Ainhoa    ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime 
   59            15/7
          ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime 
 ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime   CE-M     
 
   7   MARTÍN MEDINA Adrián   CE-M     
          MARTÍN MEDINA Adrián 
58           
      Arbitro: MARTÍNEZ Gabriel    MARTÍN MEDINA Adrián 
   39   MARTOS MENA Javier   CEB-M       15/7
  Arbitro: PÉREZ Argi         MAURICIO Rafael 
26   MAURICIO Rafael   POR  15/7
 
   23   LUJAN TORRES Marco   SASLE-M     
          LUJAN TORRES Marco 
42           
      Arbitro: ARELLANO Fran    VERDE ALONSO Manuel 
   55            15/5
          VERDE ALONSO Manuel 
10   VERDE ALONSO Manuel   SAMA-M     
 
   15   PIRES Rodrigo   POR     
          PIRES Rodrigo 
50           
      Arbitro: OTAEGI Igor    GALLEGO GARCIA Mario 
   47            15/11
          GALLEGO GARCIA Mario 
18   GALLEGO GARCIA Mario   FED-M-C     
 
   31   SUAREZ ZAS Gabriel Ricardo   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: CASARES Alberto         SUAREZ ZAS Gabriel Ricardo 
34   BURGILA Nikita   CEL-M  15/14
      Arbitro: PÉREZ Argi    ROMÁN BLANQUE Adrián 
   63            15/3
          ROMÁN BLANQUE Adrián 
 ROMÁN BLANQUE Adrián   EHB-B     

 
Document engarde-service - 05/12/2021 11:37:40
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia