TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
SABLE FEMENINO
03.10.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32
   1   PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa   SAMA-M   
  Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE        PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa 
32   ESTEVEZ OTERO Michele   CEHE-PO  15/2
 
   17   GOMEZ VALERA Elena   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE        MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula 
16   MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula   CE-M  15/3
 
   9   MARTINEZ FRAGO Celia   EHB-B 
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        MARTINEZ FRAGO Celia 
24   NIETO RODRIGUEZ Eva   CBC-CA  15/3
 
   25   MENDEZ MOLINA Natalia   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres RFEE        FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
 FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar   CEL-M  15/8
 
   5   MARTIN PORTUGUES BARBERO Lucia   CEOYM-M 
  Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE        MARTIN PORTUGUES BARBERO Lucia 
28   DE RIOJA MEDIAVILLA Angela   CE-M  15/5
 
   21   GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE        ESCODA I TORROELLA Anna 
12   ESCODA I TORROELLA Anna   SAM-B  15/13
 
   13   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna   EHB-B 
  Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE        DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 
20   CALDERON MONDRAGON Sara Isabel   EHB-B  15/11
 
   29   ARGIMON LLOBERAS Joana   EHB-B 
  Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa RFEE        GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar 
 GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar   SAMA-M  15/8
 
   3   PEREZ CUENCA Celia   CEOYM-M 
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        PEREZ CUENCA Celia 
30   HINSCH CANO Maria Eugenia   CEA-V  15/3
 
   19   CONTRERAS Patricia   VEN 
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo RFEE        CONTRERAS Patricia 
14   VALVERDE MATE Ines   CEST-AV  15/7
 
   11   BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire   CE-M 
  Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE        BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire 
22   ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula   CEB-M  15/3
 
   27   CASTAÑO CORDERO Maria   SAM-B 
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        NAVARRO LASO Araceli 
 NAVARRO LASO Araceli   CE-M  15/2
 
   7   VENTURA JORQUERA Maria   CEOYM-M 
  Arbitro: HERNANDEZ Andres RFEE        VENTURA JORQUERA Maria 
26   VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola   CEL-M  15/3
 
   23   BENITEZ CUEVAS Carmen   CBC-CA 
  Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa RFEE        DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 
10   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia   SAMA-M  15/7
 
   15   BARROS GARCÍA Ana   CEHE-PO 
  Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE        GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar 
18   GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar   CEHE-PO  15/8
 
   31   SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo RFEE        HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena 
 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena   SAMA-M  15/3

 
Document engarde-service - 03/10/2021 12:13:34
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia