U23 European Circuit EH
Colmar

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 256

    Tableau de 256
   1   CUPR Michal   CZE      
          CUPR Michal 
256                                
 
   129   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   UKR 
          TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 
128   PETROCCA Alberto   ITA  15/3
 
   65   BILLA Gaetan   FRA 
          HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 
192   HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino   FRA  15/10
 
   193   FRETARD Antonin   FRA 
          GOUSSET Natan 
64   GOUSSET Natan   FRA  15/10
 
   33   GUERRIERO Giorgio   ITA 
          GUERRIERO Giorgio 
224   MACAREZ Vincent   FRA  15/14
 
   161   GORNELLI Ianis   FRA 
          GORNELLI Ianis 
96   GARIME Sacha   FRA  15/14
 
   97   PALAZZI Giuliano Franco   ARG 
          SCHANZLEH Thom 
160   SCHANZLEH Thom   NED  15/10
 
   225   GERBER Jacob   SUI 
          MESSIEN Alexis 
32   MESSIEN Alexis   FRA  15/6
 
   17   TULEN Tristan   NED     
          TULEN Tristan 
240            
 
   145   DIALLO Jeremy   FRA 
          GROSSE Arthur 
112   GROSSE Arthur   NOR  15/13
 
   81   LE TREUT Jeremy   FRA 
          LE CORRE Brian 
176   LE CORRE Brian   FRA  15/11
 
   209   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   SVK 
          ALLEGRE Paul 
48   ALLEGRE Paul   FRA  15/10
 
   49   SRECKI Antoine   FRA 
          SRECKI Antoine 
208   LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan   FRA  15/10
 
   177   GOETZ Gregory   FRA 
          LEMOISSON Maxence 
80   LEMOISSON Maxence   FRA  15/3
 
   113   RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison   FRA 
          RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 
144   BRETON Thibault   FRA  15/12
 
   241            
          NGUEFACK Lilian 
16   NGUEFACK Lilian   FRA     
 
   9   DAGANI Elia   SUI     
          DAGANI Elia 
248            
 
   137   FOLLOT Alexis   FRA 
          DILIBERTO Luca 
120   DILIBERTO Luca   ITA  15/7
 
   73   CANNONE Romain   FRA 
          CANNONE Romain 
184   GARDIN Hugo   FRA  15/5
 
   201   MOHAMMEDI Imrane   FRA 
          DOMINICI Raphael 
56   DOMINICI Raphael   FRA  15/14
 
   41   BONFERRONI Gabriel   SUI 
          BONFERRONI Gabriel 
216   LEPERS Leo   FRA  15/6
 
   169   OLIVIER-MARTIN Hugues   FRA 
          ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 
88   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   FRA  15/11
 
   105   GUILHEM Romain   FRA 
          BIRO Alexander 
152   BIRO Alexander   AUT  15/9
 
   233   DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain   FRA 
          DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 
24   ROUBAILO Niels   NED  15/14
 
   25   ERBETTA Diego   SUI 
          ERBETTA Diego 
232   JUANES Guillermo   ESP  15/11
 
   153   REDING Nicolas   SUI 
          GAETANI Giulio 
104   GAETANI Giulio   ITA  15/9
 
   89   DI VEROLI Davide   ITA 
          DI VEROLI Davide 
168   TRINCKVEL Pierre   FRA  15/7
 
   217   CALLEDE Jules   FRA 
          ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 
40   ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando   FRA  15/13
 
   57   PALLUD Matthieu   FRA 
          SAINTE ROSE Thomas 
200   SAINTE ROSE Thomas   FRA  15/11
 
   185   GAUVERT Mathieu   FRA 
          ARMALEO Filippo 
72   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA  15/5
 
   121   HARTVICK Colin   FRA 
          HARTVICK Colin 
136   TASSINARI Pietro   ITA  15/5
 
   249            
          POKORNY Richard 
 POKORNY Richard   CZE     
 
   5   GUSTIN Ronan   FRA     
          GUSTIN Ronan 
252            
 
   133   HUBERT Sebastien   FRA 
          BITSCH Peter 
124   BITSCH Peter   GER  15/6
 
   69   BEAUNES Tristan   FRA 
          KOSHMAN Nikita 
188   KOSHMAN Nikita   UKR  15/9
 
   197   ROSSILLON Timothee   FRA 
          ROSSILLON Timothee 
60   LEGAGNEUR Gregoire   FRA  15/13
 
   37   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   FRA 
          JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 
220   JEANDEL Olivier   FRA  15/7
 
   165   VINEIS Sven   SUI 
          LE BERRE Gaetan 
92   LE BERRE Gaetan   FRA  15/13
 
   101   LOMBANA Simon   COL 
          LOMBANA Simon 
156   OZIER Anthony   FRA  15/14
 
   229   BARTHELEMY Rollon   FRA 
          JORGENSEN Patrick 
28   JORGENSEN Patrick   FRA  15/7
 
   21   PONCIN Nicolas   FRA 
          PONCIN Nicolas 
236   DONA ERIE Markus   FRA  15/5
 
   149   FAVIER Maxime   FRA 
          FAVIER Maxime 
108   RAULO Maxime   FRA  11/10
 
   85   SELOI Steeven   FRA 
          SELOI Steeven 
172   BALMORI Diego   ESP  15/14
 
   213   FAVRE Aurele   SUI 
          HERZBERG Fabian 
44   HERZBERG Fabian   GER  15/9
 
   53   SCHUHMANN Jan   AUT 
          SCHUHMANN Jan 
204   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP  15/7
 
   181   MOULIN Lucas   FRA 
          PERTUISOT Hugo 
76   PERTUISOT Hugo   FRA  15/6
 
   117   GIANNOTTE Flavio   LUX 
          GIANNOTTE Flavio 
140   STIERLI Maxime   SUI  15/6
 
   245            
          BRUNOLD Bruce 
12   BRUNOLD Bruce   SUI     
 
   13   BOREL Yannick   FRA     
          BOREL Yannick 
244            
 
   141   PALPACUER Axel   FRA 
          PALPACUER Axel 
116   PIOT Aymeric   FRA  15/13
 
   77   FOUGY Nathan   FRA 
          FOUGY Nathan 
180   WINGERTER Morgan   FRA  15/13
 
   205   ODORICO Loukas   FRA 
          FORTIN Paul 
52   FORTIN Paul   FRA  15/8
 
   45   PORTMANN Nicolas   SUI 
          ROUSSEAU Pierrick 
212   ROUSSEAU Pierrick   FRA  15/7
 
   173   LAUDUMIEY Benjamin   FRA 
          BAYARD Alexis 
84   BAYARD Alexis   SUI  15/5
 
   109   BROCHARD Theo   SUI 
          BROCHARD Theo 
148   NIVOIS Pierre   FRA  15/9
 
   237            
          WECKERLE Tobias 
20   WECKERLE Tobias   GER     
 
   29   BON Gregory   FRA 
          BON Gregory 
228   HAYETTE Guillaume   FRA  15/11
 
   157   LUNEAU Aurelien   FRA 
          GOUBERT Mickael 
100   GOUBERT Mickael   FRA  15/9
 
   93   GENDRON Baptiste   FRA 
          REMONDINI Dario 
164   REMONDINI Dario   ITA  15/6
 
   221   PARPAITE Thibault   FRA 
          MAHAMUD Gonzalo 
36   MAHAMUD Gonzalo   ESP  15/13
 
   61   SCHREPFER Clement   FRA 
          KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian 
196   KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian   GER  15/12
 
   189   PRINZ Niklas   LUX 
          MOLLUSO Marco 
68   MOLLUSO Marco   ITA  15/13
 
   125   MALLO Axel   FRA 
          VAN NUNEN David 
132   VAN NUNEN David   NED  15/10
 
   253            
          BARDENET Alexandre 
 BARDENET Alexandre   FRA     
 
   3   PHILIPPE Arthur   FRA     
          PHILIPPE Arthur 
254            
 
   131   GRANDIDIER Johann   FRA 
          FLEURY Guillaume 
126   FLEURY Guillaume   FRA  15/10
 
   67   CORRENTI Baptiste   FRA 
          CORRENTI Baptiste 
190   SINGH Udaivir   FRA  15/10
 
   195   AEBERSOLD Alban   SUI 
          KULOZIK Julian 
62   KULOZIK Julian   GER  15/8
 
   35   RAULO Aurelien   FRA 
          RAULO Aurelien 
222   VIDELER Jasper   NED  15/4
 
   163   HAURI Ian   SUI 
          HAURI Ian 
94   LONGO Luca Tommaso   ITA  15/13
 
   99   GAZZANIGA Giacomo   ITA 
          GAZZANIGA Giacomo 
158   LEMARIE Corentin   FRA  15/7
 
   227   BERCKER Lelio   FRA 
          MALCOTTI Lucas 
30   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI  15/1
 
   19   ROD Max   POR     
          ROD Max 
238            
 
   147   MOTTE Alexandre   FRA 
          MOTTE Alexandre 
110   BROULIS Alexandre   SUI  15/13
 
   83   JERENT Daniel   FRA 
          JERENT Daniel 
174   OSWALD Charles-Eric   SUI  15/10
 
   211   ROGER Zacharie   FRA 
          LUCANI Quentin 
46   LUCANI Quentin   FRA  15/10
 
   51   CHENAUX Alec   SUI 
          DOUSSE Christian 
206   DOUSSE Christian   SUI  15/12
 
   179   PLANTE Thibault   FRA 
          DUCHESNAY Fabien 
78   DUCHESNAY Fabien   FRA  14/13
 
   115   BONGARD Louis   GER 
          DIANE Alban 
142   DIANE Alban   FRA  15/7
 
   243            
          FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
14   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI     
 
   11   TULEN Rafael   NED     
          TULEN Rafael 
246            
 
   139   ALIEV Khalid   AZE 
          CAVADINI Lazare 
118   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI  15/12
 
   75   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   ESP 
          GROVER Elliott 
182   GROVER Elliott   GBR  15/11
 
   203   HASSELBACH Martin   FRA 
          HASSELBACH Martin 
54   PELLETIER Baptiste   FRA  15/9
 
   43   KILO Clayde   FRA 
          KILO Clayde 
214   FAVRE Armand   SUI  15/6
 
   171   GENIE Thibault   FRA 
          SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 
86   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James   GBR  15/6
 
   107   GALLY Aymerick   FRA 
          GALLY Aymerick 
150   ROBERT Julien   FRA  15/3
 
   235   MANCEAUX Antoine   FRA 
          GONELL Gerard 
22   GONELL Gerard   ESP  15/6
 
   27   DORIGO Clement   FRA 
          DORIGO Clement 
230   CERRUTI Stefan   SUI  15/8
 
   155   SRECKI Quentin   FRA 
          SRECKI Quentin 
102   GUILLEMOT Yilu   FRA  15/10
 
   91   JENSEN August Lindstrom   DEN 
          GUILLAUME Adrien 
166   GUILLAUME Adrien   FRA  15/12
 
   219   LE MOINE Nicolas   FRA 
          WICHT Matteo 
38   WICHT Matteo   SUI  15/10
 
   59   FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe   ITA 
          FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe 
198   BORER Jovan   SUI  15/7
 
   187   TREBIS Michael   GER 
          BIABIANY Mathias 
70   BIABIANY Mathias   FRA  15/9
 
   123   CAUDRELIER Baptiste   FRA 
          CAUDRELIER Baptiste 
134   FARQUE Pierre   FRA  15/11
 
   251            
          ELKORD Houssam 
 ELKORD Houssam   FRA     
 
   7   FAVA Alex   FRA     
          FAVA Alex 
250            
 
   135   BERNADO Damian   FRA 
          CONTREPOIS Simon 
122   CONTREPOIS Simon   FRA  15/6
 
   71   CALDERON Diego   ESP 
          CALDERON Diego 
186   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   ESP  15/10
 
   199   CERTO Diego Amedeo   ITA 
          STOLZ Olivier 
58   STOLZ Olivier   FRA  15/7
 
   39   LEGUBE Benoit   FRA 
          LEGUBE Benoit 
218   KALMBACH Arnaud   FRA  15/11
 
   167   POLGAR Gabriel   SUI 
          CAFFIAUX Benjamin 
90   CAFFIAUX Benjamin   FRA  15/6
 
   103   BELLOCQ Gabriel   FRA 
          BELLOCQ Gabriel 
154   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL  15/11
 
   231   MANZO Edoardo   ITA 
          DE MOLA Daniel 
26   DE MOLA Daniel   ITA  14/13
 
   23   PEREIRA Yulen   FRA 
          PEREIRA Yulen 
234   PETIZON Francois   FRA  15/6
 
   151   BONNAUDET Baptiste   FRA 
          BONNAUDET Baptiste 
106   KONGSTAD Conrad   FRA  15/6
 
   87   DIANA Edoardo   ITA 
          KLAUS Robert 
170   KLAUS Robert   CZE  15/9
 
   215   COICAUD Emile   FRA 
          BRINKMANN Marco 
42   BRINKMANN Marco   GER  15/12
 
   55   NIGGELER Michele   SUI 
          NIGGELER Michele 
202   MUELLER Dean   GER  15/13
 
   183   VASSEUR Yoran   FRA 
          BERKTOLD Samuel 
74   BERKTOLD Samuel   AUT  15/6
 
   119   DENAUX Mael   FRA 
          DENAUX Mael 
138   VASSAS Pablo   FRA  15/11
 
   247            
          BAYRAM Issa 
10   BAYRAM Issa   FRA     
 
   15   PIATTI Enrico   ITA     
          PIATTI Enrico 
242            
 
   143   HEISE Max   GER 
          LERUS-ROULEZ Hendrick 
114   LERUS-ROULEZ Hendrick   FRA  15/9
 
   79   FAVRE Hadrien   SUI 
          FAVRE Hadrien 
178   LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin   FRA  15/13
 
   207   SALZER Matej   CZE 
          SALZER Matej 
50   COLLIN Theo   FRA  15/14
 
   47   HEINZER Max   SUI 
          HEINZER Max 
210   LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes   FRA  15/9
 
   175   KEPPEL Alec   NED 
          KEPPEL Alec 
82   WEBER Sebastian   SUI  15/10
 
   111   RIVERA DAVID Paul   SUI 
          MULLER Leonard Gregor 
146   MULLER Leonard Gregor   SUI  15/14
 
   239            
          BELLMANN Lukas 
18   BELLMANN Lukas   FRA     
 
   31   JURKA Jakub   CZE 
          JURKA Jakub 
226   BARLET Max   FRA  15/6
 
   159   LAMAUD Paul   FRA 
          SEVERINI Filippo 
98   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA  15/8
 
   95   MATHIEU Corentin   FRA 
          CATALLO Daniele 
162   CATALLO Daniele   ITA  15/8
 
   223   MATEOS GARCIA Marco   ESP 
          CHOTIN Titouan 
34   CHOTIN Titouan   FRA  15/5
 
   63   BOUILLOT Hippolyte   FRA 
          PAVLIK Matyas 
194   PAVLIK Matyas   CZE  15/13
 
   191   ROMANOS Tom   FRA 
          MIDELTON Luidgi 
66   MIDELTON Luidgi   FRA  15/4
 
   127   LONGEAUX Matthieu   FRA 
          PIANFETTI Andric 
130   PIANFETTI Andric   FRA  15/14
 
   255            
          LOPEZ-POURTIER Nelson 
 LOPEZ-POURTIER Nelson   FRA     

 
Document engarde-service - 31/10/2021 15:32:50
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-męme plus fréquemment