Coupe du Monde
epee men

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   BIDA Sergey   RUS   
  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        PERSU Mario 
64   PERSU Mario   ROU  15/14
      Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   LAN Minghao 
   33   LAN Minghao   CHN       15/7
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        LAN Minghao 
32   RUDYKH Daniil   RUS  15/14
 
   17   LOYOLA Neisser   BEL 
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        LOYOLA Neisser 
48   BONNAIRE Jonathan   FRA  15/12
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   ELSAYED Ahmed 
   49   ELSAYED Ahmed   EGY       15/10
  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        ELSAYED Ahmed 
16   KURBANOV Ruslan   KAZ  15/13
 
   9   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN 
  Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        GALLY Aymerick 
56   GALLY Aymerick   FRA  11/10
      Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS   JURKA Jakub 
   41   COHEN Yonatan   ISR       15/7
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        JURKA Jakub 
24   JURKA Jakub   CZE  15/7
 
   25   GUSTIN Ronan   FRA 
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        KANO Koki 
40   KANO Koki   JPN  15/11
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   VERWIJLEN Bas 
   57   MA Segeon   KOR       15/12
  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        VERWIJLEN Bas 
 VERWIJLEN Bas   NED  15/10
 
   5   BOREL Yannick   FRA 
  Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS        BOREL Yannick 
60   REYTOR VENET Yunior   CUB  15/14
      Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS   BOREL Yannick 
   37   MCDOWALD Curtis   USA       15/11
  Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS        MCDOWALD Curtis 
28   FICHERA Marco   ITA  15/11
 
   21   FAYEZ Ayman   EGY 
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        MIDELTON Luidgi 
44   MIDELTON Luidgi   FRA  15/13
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   UNTERHAUSER Samuel 
   53   UNTERHAUSER Samuel   GER       15/9
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        UNTERHAUSER Samuel 
12   BARDENET Alexandre   FRA  15/10
 
   13   CIMINI Gabriele   ITA 
  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        CIMINI Gabriele 
52   BARGUES Manuel   ESP  15/13
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   CIMINI Gabriele 
   45   RAMIREZ Yeisser   USA       15/13
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        KOCH Mate Tamas 
20   KOCH Mate Tamas   HUN  15/11
 
   29   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   ITA 
  Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ        SONG Jae Ho 
36   SONG Jae Ho   KOR  15/6
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   REIZLIN Igor 
   61   ELKORD Houssam   MAR       15/11
  Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS        REIZLIN Igor 
 REIZLIN Igor   UKR  15/5
 
   3   SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN 
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        SIKLOSI Gergely 
62   OSWALD Charles-Eric   SUI  15/7
      Referee: BURNATSEV Ilya RUS   SIKLOSI Gergely 
   35   JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN       15/13
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        MAHRINGER Josef 
30   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT  13/12
 
   19   FREILICH Yuval Shalom   ISR 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        GAROZZO Enrico 
46   GAROZZO Enrico   ITA  15/11
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   GAROZZO Enrico 
   51   SVICHKAR Roman   UKR       15/8
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        REDLI Andras 
14   REDLI Andras   HUN  15/9
 
   11   NIKISHIN Bogdan   UKR 
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        CANNONE Romain 
54   CANNONE Romain   FRA  15/12
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   CANNONE Romain 
   43   HADZIC Alen   USA       15/7
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        RUBES Martin 
22   RUBES Martin   CZE  15/13
 
   27   PIZZO Paolo   ITA 
  Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        VUORINEN Niko 
38   VUORINEN Niko   FIN  15/14
      Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor RUS   VUORINEN Niko 
   59   SON Taejin   KOR       15/13
  Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO        SON Taejin 
 SANTARELLI Andrea   ITA  15/9
 
   7   PARK Sangyoung   KOR 
  Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS        PARK Sangyoung 
58   BUZZI Lorenzo   ITA  15/14
      Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS   PARK Sangyoung 
   39   HERZBERG Fabian   GER       15/9
  Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS        SMITH Dwight 
26   SMITH Dwight   USA  13/12
 
   23   BIABIANY Mathias   FRA 
  Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor RUS        BIABIANY Mathias 
42   PETROV Roman   KGZ  15/13
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
   55   ALIMZHANOV Elmir   KAZ       15/11
  Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT        ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
10   MINOBE Kazuyasu   JPN  15/13
 
   15   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL 
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        KOMATA Akira 
50   KOMATA Akira   JPN  12/11
      Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS   KOMATA Akira 
   47   STEFFEN Benjamin   SUI       15/13
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        JERENT Daniel 
18   JERENT Daniel   FRA  13/12
 
   31   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI 
  Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB        VISMARA Federico 
34   VISMARA Federico   ITA  15/8
      Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY   VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
   63   VON DER OSTEN Frederik   DEN       15/13
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
 YAMADA Masaru   JPN  15/11

 
Document engarde-service - 21.03.2021 17:12:54
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently