Coupe du Monde par equipes
EPEE MASCULINE

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   FRANCE   FRA   
       GERMANY    Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY        FRANCE 
           16   GERMANY   GER  45/37 >>
     GERMANY  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   CHINA 
       45/44 >>      9   HUNGARY   HUN       45/26 >>
          HUNGARY    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        CHINA      
            CHINA   CHN  29/28 >>     
   SPAIN  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA            Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   UKRAINE 
     45/37 >>        5   UKRAINE   UKR         39/36 >>
             ISRAEL    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        UKRAINE           
                 12   ISRAEL   ISR  45/43 >>          
        SPAIN  Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   UKRAINE      
       45/31 >>      13   SPAIN   ESP       29/25 >>     
          SPAIN    Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        JAPAN        
            JAPAN   JPN  45/31 >>       
 USA  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ                Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   ITALY 
45/41 >>          3   ITALY   ITA           44/43 >>
          DENMARK    Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        ITALY        
              14   DENMARK   DEN  45/37 >>       
        KAZAKHSTAN  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   ITALY      
          45/40 >>      11   KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ       44/40 >>     
             KAZAKHSTAN    Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        KOREA           
               KOREA   KOR  45/42 >>          
   USA  Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS            Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ITALY 
  45/38 >>        7   RUSSIA   RUS         33/32 >>
          USA    Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        RUSSIA      
              10   USA   USA  45/31 >>     
     USA  Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   RUSSIA 
    45/39 >>      15   EGYPT   EGY       33/29 >>
    11th place    EGYPT    Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        SWITZERLAND      Third place
   GERMANY       SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/39 >>    CHINA 
 GERMANY  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX                Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   CHINA 
45/35 >>  KAZAKHSTAN                 RUSSIA  45/39 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY  37/45  FRANCE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
BELLMANN Lukas 5 5 5 5 BOREL Yannick
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 4 9 10 5 CANNONE Romain
SCHMIDT Richard 3 12 15 5 BARDENET Alexandre
BELLMANN Lukas 1 13 20 5 CANNONE Romain
SCHMIDT Richard 5 18 25 5 BOREL Yannick
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 6 24 30 5 BARDENET Alexandre
SCHMIDT Richard 4 28 35 5 CANNONE Romain
BELLMANN Lukas 7 35 40 5 BARDENET Alexandre
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 2 37 45 5 BOREL Yannick

 

Tableau of 16 : CHINA  29/28  HUNGARY      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
DONG Chao 1 1 3 3 SIKLOSI Gergely
LAN Minghao 3 4 5 2 REDLI Andras
WANG Zijie 3 7 5 0 ANDRASFI Tibor
LAN Minghao 5 12 9 4 SIKLOSI Gergely
DONG Chao 3 15 15 6 ANDRASFI Tibor
WANG Zijie 4 19 17 2 REDLI Andras
LAN Minghao 2 21 21 4 ANDRASFI Tibor
WANG Zijie 2 23 25 4 SIKLOSI Gergely
DONG Chao 6 29 28 3 REDLI Andras

 

Tableau of 16 : ISRAEL  43/45  UKRAINE      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
GALPER Stanislav 2 2 2 2 HEREY Anatolii
COHEN Yonatan 4 6 5 3 SVICHKAR Roman
BESKIN Grigori 3 9 7 2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
COHEN Yonatan 7 16 11 4 HEREY Anatolii
GALPER Stanislav 5 21 18 7 NIKISHIN Bogdan
BESKIN Grigori 2 23 25 7 SVICHKAR Roman
COHEN Yonatan 5 28 31 6 NIKISHIN Bogdan
HARPER Ido 4 32 35 4 REIZLIN Igor
GALPER Stanislav 11 43 45 10 SVICHKAR Roman

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN  45/31  SPAIN      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
KOMATA Akira 2 2 2 2 PEREIRA Yulen
KANO Koki 5 7 3 1 GAVALDA Eugeni
YAMADA Masaru 1 8 5 2 BARGUES Manuel
KOMATA Akira 6 14 6 1 IBANEZ Alvaro
MINOBE Kazuyasu 8 22 15 9 PEREIRA Yulen
KANO Koki 8 30 18 3 BARGUES Manuel
MINOBE Kazuyasu 4 34 19 1 IBANEZ Alvaro
KOMATA Akira 6 40 22 3 BARGUES Manuel
KANO Koki 5 45 31 9 PEREIRA Yulen

 

Tableau of 16 : DENMARK  37/45  ITALY      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 1 1 1 1 FICHERA Marco
JORGENSEN Patrick 4 5 3 2 SANTARELLI Andrea
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 4 9 7 4 GAROZZO Enrico
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 2 11 10 3 SANTARELLI Andrea
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 4 15 15 5 FICHERA Marco
JORGENSEN Patrick 7 22 25 10 GAROZZO Enrico
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1 23 28 3 SANTARELLI Andrea
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 5 28 36 8 GAROZZO Enrico
JORGENSEN Patrick 9 37 45 9 FICHERA Marco

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA  45/42  KAZAKHSTAN      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
PARK Sangyoung 2 2 2 2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MA Segeon 7 9 6 4 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
SONG Jae Ho 6 15 11 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
MA Segeon 5 20 14 3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
PARK Sangyoung 5 25 19 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
SONG Jae Ho 5 30 27 8 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
MA Segeon 5 35 32 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KWEON Youngjun 5 40 38 6 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
PARK Sangyoung 5 45 42 4 SHARLAIMOV Vadim

 

Tableau of 16 : USA  31/45  RUSSIA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
HOYLE Jacob 3 3 3 3 BIDA Sergey
MCDOWALD Curtis 4 7 10 7 SUKHOV Pavel
RAMIREZ Yeisser 4 11 15 5 KHODOS Sergey
HOYLE Jacob 3 14 20 5 SUKHOV Pavel
RAMIREZ Yeisser 3 17 25 5 BIDA Sergey
MCDOWALD Curtis 7 24 30 5 KHODOS Sergey
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 29 35 5 SUKHOV Pavel
HOYLE Jacob 1 30 40 5 KHODOS Sergey
MCDOWALD Curtis 1 31 45 5 BIDA Sergey

 

Tableau of 16 : SWITZERLAND  45/39  EGYPT      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
MALCOTTI Lucas 3 3 5 5 ELSAYED Ahmed
HEINZER Max 2 5 8 3 ELSAYED Mohamed
NIGGELER Michele 3 8 11 3 FAYEZ Ayman
MALCOTTI Lucas 5 13 16 5 ELSAYED Mohamed
NIGGELER Michele 6 19 18 2 ELSAYED Ahmed
HEINZER Max 6 25 22 4 FAYEZ Ayman
NIGGELER Michele 5 30 24 2 ELSAYED Mohamed
MALCOTTI Lucas 4 34 29 5 FAYEZ Ayman
HEINZER Max 11 45 39 10 ELSAYED Ahmed

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA  45/26  FRANCE      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
LAN Minghao 5 5 2 2 BOREL Yannick
DONG Chao 4 9 6 4 CANNONE Romain
WANG Zijie 5 14 9 3 BARDENET Alexandre
LAN Minghao 6 20 11 2 CANNONE Romain
WANG Zijie 5 25 19 8 BOREL Yannick
DONG Chao 1 26 22 3 GUSTIN Ronan
WANG Zijie 5 31 24 2 CANNONE Romain
LAN Minghao 9 40 26 2 GUSTIN Ronan
DONG Chao 5 45 26 0 BOREL Yannick

 

Tableau of 8 : JAPAN  25/29  UKRAINE      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KANO Koki 1 1 1 1 NIKISHIN Bogdan
KOMATA Akira 3 4 3 2 SVICHKAR Roman
YAMADA Masaru 1 5 5 2 REIZLIN Igor
KOMATA Akira 2 7 7 2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
KANO Koki 2 9 9 2 REIZLIN Igor
YAMADA Masaru 2 11 12 3 SVICHKAR Roman
KOMATA Akira 2 13 15 3 REIZLIN Igor
YAMADA Masaru 4 17 17 2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
KANO Koki 8 25 29 12 SVICHKAR Roman

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA  40/44  ITALY      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
KWEON Youngjun 4 4 2 2 FICHERA Marco
PARK Sangyoung 5 9 10 8 SANTARELLI Andrea
MA Segeon 5 14 15 5 GAROZZO Enrico
KWEON Youngjun 2 16 19 4 SANTARELLI Andrea
MA Segeon 1 17 21 2 FICHERA Marco
PARK Sangyoung 10 27 29 8 GAROZZO Enrico
MA Segeon 4 31 32 3 SANTARELLI Andrea
KWEON Youngjun 2 33 35 3 GAROZZO Enrico
PARK Sangyoung 7 40 44 9 FICHERA Marco

 

Tableau of 8 : SWITZERLAND  29/33  RUSSIA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
HEINZER Max 4 4 2 2 GLAZKOV Nikita
NIGGELER Michele 2 6 6 4 BIDA Sergey
MALCOTTI Lucas 3 9 6 0 SUKHOV Pavel
NIGGELER Michele 2 11 9 3 GLAZKOV Nikita
HEINZER Max 2 13 13 4 SUKHOV Pavel
MALCOTTI Lucas 2 15 14 1 BIDA Sergey
NIGGELER Michele 3 18 16 2 SUKHOV Pavel
MALCOTTI Lucas 3 21 18 2 GLAZKOV Nikita
HEINZER Max 8 29 33 15 BIDA Sergey

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE  39/36  CHINA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
NIKISHIN Bogdan 4 4 2 2 LAN Minghao
SVICHKAR Roman 4 8 7 5 DONG Chao
REIZLIN Igor 3 11 9 2 WANG Zijie
NIKISHIN Bogdan 5 16 11 2 DONG Chao
REIZLIN Igor 3 19 15 4 LAN Minghao
SVICHKAR Roman 5 24 20 5 WANG Zijie
REIZLIN Igor 2 26 20 0 YU Lefan
NIKISHIN Bogdan 4 30 24 4 WANG Zijie
SVICHKAR Roman 9 39 36 12 LAN Minghao

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA  32/33  ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
BIDA Sergey 3 3 1 1 GAROZZO Enrico
SUKHOV Pavel 3 6 5 4 FICHERA Marco
GLAZKOV Nikita 3 9 9 4 SANTARELLI Andrea
SUKHOV Pavel 1 10 12 3 GAROZZO Enrico
KHODOS Sergey 3 13 17 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
GLAZKOV Nikita 2 15 19 2 FICHERA Marco
SUKHOV Pavel 7 22 24 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
GLAZKOV Nikita 5 27 28 4 GAROZZO Enrico
KHODOS Sergey 5 32 33 5 FICHERA Marco

 

Final : ITALY  44/43  UKRAINE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
GAROZZO Enrico 0 0 3 3 HEREY Anatolii
FICHERA Marco 1 1 6 3 SVICHKAR Roman
SANTARELLI Andrea 10 11 15 9 NIKISHIN Bogdan
GAROZZO Enrico 2 13 19 4 SVICHKAR Roman
SANTARELLI Andrea 3 16 24 5 HEREY Anatolii
FICHERA Marco 3 19 29 5 NIKISHIN Bogdan
SANTARELLI Andrea 9 28 35 6 SVICHKAR Roman
CIMINI Gabriele 2 30 37 2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
FICHERA Marco 14 44 43 6 HEREY Anatolii

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : HUNGARY  44/45  GERMANY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
BERTA Daniel 3 3 5 5 SCHMIDT Richard
SIKLOSI Gergely 4 7 10 5 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
ANDRASFI Tibor 3 10 15 5 REIN Stephan
BERTA Daniel 8 18 20 5 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
ANDRASFI Tibor 4 22 25 5 SCHMIDT Richard
SIKLOSI Gergely 2 24 30 5 REIN Stephan
ANDRASFI Tibor 6 30 35 5 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BERTA Daniel 5 35 40 5 REIN Stephan
SIKLOSI Gergely 9 44 45 5 SCHMIDT Richard

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SPAIN  45/31  ISRAEL      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL
PEREIRA Yulen 5 5 2 2 COHEN Yonatan
BARGUES Manuel 5 10 7 5 GALPER Stanislav
GAVALDA Eugeni 5 15 8 1 HARPER Ido
BARGUES Manuel 5 20 9 1 COHEN Yonatan
PEREIRA Yulen 4 24 15 6 BESKIN Grigori
GAVALDA Eugeni 6 30 22 7 GALPER Stanislav
BARGUES Manuel 5 35 25 3 BESKIN Grigori
GAVALDA Eugeni 5 40 26 1 COHEN Yonatan
PEREIRA Yulen 5 45 31 5 GALPER Stanislav

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : KAZAKHSTAN  45/40  DENMARK      ^

KAZAKHSTAN Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 3 3 5 5 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
KURBANOV Ruslan 2 5 10 5 JORGENSEN Patrick
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 9 15 5 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
KURBANOV Ruslan 8 17 20 5 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 8 25 22 2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 5 30 27 5 JORGENSEN Patrick
KURBANOV Ruslan 5 35 33 6 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 2 37 33 0 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 8 45 40 7 JORGENSEN Patrick

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : EGYPT  39/45  USA      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits USA
ELSAYED Ahmed 3 3 2 2 HOYLE Jacob
ELSAYED Mohamed 7 10 5 3 MCDOWALD Curtis
FAYEZ Ayman 2 12 10 5 RAMIREZ Yeisser
ELSAYED Mohamed 3 15 12 2 HOYLE Jacob
ELSAYED Ahmed 1 16 18 6 RAMIREZ Yeisser
FAYEZ Ayman 11 27 25 7 MCDOWALD Curtis
ELSAYED Mohamed 3 30 35 10 RAMIREZ Yeisser
FAYEZ Ayman 4 34 40 5 HOYLE Jacob
ELSAYED Ahmed 5 39 45 5 MCDOWALD Curtis

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SPAIN  45/37  GERMANY      ^

SPAIN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
IBANEZ Alvaro 1 1 2 2 BELLMANN Lukas
PEREIRA Yulen 5 6 5 3 REIN Stephan
GAVALDA Eugeni 5 11 9 4 SCHMIDT Richard
IBANEZ Alvaro 3 14 20 11 REIN Stephan
GAVALDA Eugeni 5 19 22 2 BELLMANN Lukas
PEREIRA Yulen 4 23 23 1 SCHMIDT Richard
GAVALDA Eugeni 8 31 29 6 REIN Stephan
BARGUES Manuel 4 35 31 2 SCHMIDT Richard
PEREIRA Yulen 10 45 37 6 BELLMANN Lukas

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : USA  45/38  KAZAKHSTAN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 5 3 3 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
HOYLE Jacob 5 10 6 3 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
MCDOWALD Curtis 3 13 10 4 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
HOYLE Jacob 7 20 19 9 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 25 23 4 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MCDOWALD Curtis 5 30 26 3 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
HOYLE Jacob 5 35 30 4 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MCDOWALD Curtis 5 40 33 3 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 45 38 5 SHARLAIMOV Vadim

 

9th place : USA  45/41  SPAIN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 5 1 1 BARGUES Manuel
HOYLE Jacob 3 8 8 7 PEREIRA Yulen
MCDOWALD Curtis 4 12 9 1 IBANEZ Alvaro
HOYLE Jacob 8 20 14 5 BARGUES Manuel
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 25 19 5 IBANEZ Alvaro
MCDOWALD Curtis 5 30 21 2 PEREIRA Yulen
HOYLE Jacob 2 32 27 6 IBANEZ Alvaro
MCDOWALD Curtis 8 40 34 7 BARGUES Manuel
RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 45 41 7 PEREIRA Yulen

 

Third place : RUSSIA  39/45  CHINA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KHODOS Sergey 4 4 4 4 DONG Chao
SUKHOV Pavel 3 7 7 3 LAN Minghao
GLAZKOV Nikita 4 11 12 5 WANG Zijie
KHODOS Sergey 2 13 17 5 LAN Minghao
GLAZKOV Nikita 6 19 23 6 DONG Chao
SUKHOV Pavel 3 22 27 4 WANG Zijie
GLAZKOV Nikita 4 26 32 5 LAN Minghao
KHODOS Sergey 8 34 40 8 WANG Zijie
SUKHOV Pavel 5 39 45 5 DONG Chao

 

11th place : KAZAKHSTAN  35/45  GERMANY      ^

KAZAKHSTAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 4 4 5 5 BELLMANN Lukas
KURBANOV Ruslan 2 6 6 1 SCHMIDT Richard
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 7 13 11 5 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
KURBANOV Ruslan 2 15 14 3 BELLMANN Lukas
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 8 23 22 8 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 27 28 6 SCHMIDT Richard
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 30 33 5 REIN Stephan
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 3 33 40 7 BELLMANN Lukas
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 2 35 45 5 SCHMIDT Richard

 
Document engarde-service - 23.03.2021 18:48:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently