Coupe du Monde par equipes
EPEE MASCULINE

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 13-16 of 4

    15th place     Tableau 13-16 of 4     13th place
       1   HUNGARY   HUN   
   ISRAEL    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        HUNGARY 
        ISRAEL   ISR  45/36 >>
 ISRAEL  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   DENMARK 
DNF >>      3   DENMARK   DEN       45/30 >>
   EGYPT    Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        DENMARK 
     EGYPT   EGY  45/40 >>

 

      Tableau 5-8 of 4

    7th place     Tableau 5-8 of 4     5th place
       1   FRANCE   FRA   
   FRANCE    Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        JAPAN 
        JAPAN   JPN  45/39 >>
 FRANCE  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   JAPAN 
44/37 >>      3   KOREA   KOR       DNF >>
   SWITZERLAND    Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB        KOREA 
     SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/34 >>

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ISRAEL  36/45  HUNGARY      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
BESKIN Grigori 1 1 5 5 SIKLOSI Gergely
GALPER Stanislav 4 5 10 5 ANDRASFI Tibor
HARPER Ido 4 9 15 5 BERTA Daniel
BESKIN Grigori 5 14 20 5 ANDRASFI Tibor
HARPER Ido 4 18 25 5 SIKLOSI Gergely
GALPER Stanislav 8 26 29 4 BERTA Daniel
HARPER Ido 3 29 35 6 ANDRASFI Tibor
BESKIN Grigori 6 35 40 5 BERTA Daniel
GALPER Stanislav 1 36 45 5 SIKLOSI Gergely

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : EGYPT  40/45  DENMARK      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
FAYEZ Ayman 5 5 4 4 JORGENSEN Patrick
ELSAYED Ahmed 4 9 10 6 KNUDSEN Kenneth
ELSAYED Mohamed 3 12 11 1 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
FAYEZ Ayman 0 12 14 3 KNUDSEN Kenneth
ELSAYED Mohamed 12 24 24 10 JORGENSEN Patrick
ELSAYED Ahmed 4 28 30 6 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
ELSAYED Mohamed 4 32 35 5 KNUDSEN Kenneth
FAYEZ Ayman 3 35 40 5 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
ELSAYED Ahmed 5 40 45 5 JORGENSEN Patrick

 

13th place : DENMARK  45/30  HUNGARY      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
JORGENSEN Patrick 4 4 4 4 BERTA Daniel
KNUDSEN Kenneth 4 8 10 6 SIKLOSI Gergely
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 3 11 14 4 ANDRASFI Tibor
KNUDSEN Kenneth 3 14 16 2 BERTA Daniel
JORGENSEN Patrick 4 18 19 3 ANDRASFI Tibor
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 8 26 23 4 SIKLOSI Gergely
KNUDSEN Kenneth 5 31 25 2 ANDRASFI Tibor
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 7 38 25 0 BERTA Daniel
JORGENSEN Patrick 7 45 30 5 SIKLOSI Gergely

 

15th place : EGYPT  DNF/Victory  ISRAEL      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL
ELSAYED Ahmed 2 2 5 5 GALPER Stanislav
ELSAYED Mohamed 7 9 10 5 COHEN Yonatan
FAYEZ Ayman 0 9 10 0 BESKIN Grigori
ELSAYED Ahmed 0 9 10 0 COHEN Yonatan
FAYEZ Ayman 0 9 10 0 GALPER Stanislav
ELSAYED Mohamed 0 9 10 0 BESKIN Grigori
FAYEZ Ayman 0 9 10 0 COHEN Yonatan
ELSAYED Ahmed 0 9 10 0 BESKIN Grigori
ELSAYED Mohamed 0 9 10 0 GALPER Stanislav

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : JAPAN  45/39  FRANCE      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
YAMADA Masaru 5 5 2 2 BOREL Yannick
KANO Koki 4 9 5 3 BARDENET Alexandre
KOMATA Akira 3 12 7 2 GUSTIN Ronan
YAMADA Masaru 3 15 12 5 BARDENET Alexandre
KOMATA Akira 10 25 18 6 BOREL Yannick
KANO Koki 3 28 20 2 CANNONE Romain
KOMATA Akira 6 34 25 5 BARDENET Alexandre
YAMADA Masaru 6 40 31 6 CANNONE Romain
KANO Koki 5 45 39 8 BOREL Yannick

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : SWITZERLAND  34/45  KOREA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
HEINZER Max 5 5 3 3 KWEON Youngjun
NIGGELER Michele 3 8 9 6 PARK Sangyoung
MALCOTTI Lucas 2 10 15 6 MA Segeon
NIGGELER Michele 4 14 19 4 KWEON Youngjun
HEINZER Max 3 17 25 6 MA Segeon
MALCOTTI Lucas 5 22 30 5 PARK Sangyoung
NIGGELER Michele 5 27 35 5 MA Segeon
MALCOTTI Lucas 3 30 40 5 KWEON Youngjun
HEINZER Max 4 34 45 5 PARK Sangyoung

 

5th place : KOREA  DNF/Victory  JAPAN      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
KWEON Youngjun 1 1 2 2 KOMATA Akira
MA Segeon 4 5 7 5 YAMADA Masaru
PARK Sangyoung KANO Koki
KWEON Youngjun YAMADA Masaru
PARK Sangyoung KOMATA Akira
MA Segeon KANO Koki
PARK Sangyoung YAMADA Masaru
KWEON Youngjun KANO Koki
MA Segeon KOMATA Akira

 

7th place : SWITZERLAND  37/44  FRANCE      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
HEINZER Max 1 1 5 5 GUSTIN Ronan
NIGGELER Michele 6 7 10 5 BOREL Yannick
MALCOTTI Lucas 4 11 13 3 BARDENET Alexandre
NIGGELER Michele 2 13 16 3 GUSTIN Ronan
HEINZER Max 4 17 19 3 CANNONE Romain
MALCOTTI Lucas 3 20 24 5 BOREL Yannick
NIGGELER Michele 2 22 27 3 CANNONE Romain
MALCOTTI Lucas 4 26 30 3 GUSTIN Ronan
HEINZER Max 11 37 44 14 BOREL Yannick

 
Document engarde-service - 23.03.2021 14:53:54
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently