Coupe du Monde par equipes
Epee feminine

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   CHINA   CHN   
       EGYPT    Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        CHINA 
           16   EGYPT   EGY  45/32 >>
     GERMANY  Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor RUS        Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   CHINA 
       45/34 >>      9   FRANCE   FRA       42/38 >>
          GERMANY    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        FRANCE      
            GERMANY   GER  45/29 >>     
   SWITZERLAND  Referee: YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT            Referee: GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ   KOREA 
     42/41 >>        5   KOREA   KOR         33/29 >>
             ROMANIA    Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        KOREA           
                 12   ROMANIA   ROU  34/33 >>          
        SWITZERLAND  Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   KOREA      
       45/44 >>      13   SWITZERLAND   SUI       36/31 >>     
          SWITZERLAND    Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        ITALY        
            ITALY   ITA  45/34 >>       
 USA  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE                Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   POLAND 
45/35 >>          3   POLAND   POL           45/24 >>
          CANADA    Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        POLAND        
              14   CANADA   CAN  45/25 >>       
        USA  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   POLAND      
          45/24 >>      11   HUNGARY   HUN       36/31 >>     
             USA    Referee: KHASANOVA Aida UZB        HUNGARY           
               USA   USA  45/37 >>          
   USA  Referee: PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO            Referee: SAMEH Abd Allah EGY   POLAND 
  45/27 >>        7   ESTONIA   EST         34/24 >>
          UKRAINE    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        ESTONIA      
              10   UKRAINE   UKR  45/33 >>     
     UKRAINE  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   RUSSIA 
    45/33 >>      15   JAPAN   JPN       28/27 >>
    11th place    JAPAN    Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        RUSSIA      Third place
   GERMANY       RUSSIA   RUS  38/28 >>    CHINA 
 UKRAINE  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ                Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   CHINA 
41/40 >>  UKRAINE                 RUSSIA  40/24 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : EGYPT  32/45  CHINA      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
NOUNOU Sara 2 2 5 5 ZHU Mingye
GABER Shirwit 6 8 10 5 XU Chengzi
GABER Salwa 4 12 15 5 LIN Sheng
NOUNOU Sara 2 14 20 5 XU Chengzi
GABER Salwa 5 19 25 5 ZHU Mingye
GABER Shirwit 3 22 30 5 LIN Sheng
ADEL MORSY Haydy 4 26 35 5 XU Chengzi
NOUNOU Sara 3 29 40 5 LIN Sheng
GABER Shirwit 3 32 45 5 ZHU Mingye

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY  29/45  FRANCE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
EHLER Alexandra 3 3 3 3 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
NDOLO Alexandra 4 7 8 5 VITALIS Coraline
MULTERER Ricarda 3 10 11 3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
EHLER Alexandra 5 15 20 9 VITALIS Coraline
MULTERER Ricarda 3 18 23 3 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
NDOLO Alexandra 4 22 29 6 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
MULTERER Ricarda 1 23 35 6 VITALIS Coraline
EHLER Alexandra 4 27 40 5 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
NDOLO Alexandra 2 29 45 5 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra

 

Tableau of 16 : ROMANIA  33/34  KOREA      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BENEA Bianca 3 3 5 5 CHOI Injeong
TATARAN Amalia 4 7 9 4 KANG Young Mi
POPESCU Ana Maria 5 12 11 2 SONG Sera
BENEA Bianca 3 15 13 2 KANG Young Mi
POPESCU Ana Maria 3 18 14 1 CHOI Injeong
TATARAN Amalia 6 24 19 5 SONG Sera
POPESCU Ana Maria 3 27 21 2 LEE Hyein
BENEA Bianca 3 30 29 8 SONG Sera
TATARAN Amalia 3 33 34 5 CHOI Injeong

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY  45/34  SWITZERLAND      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND
ISOLA Federica 3 3 3 3 MOESCHLIN Noemi
FIAMINGO Rossella 5 8 7 4 STAEHLI Laura
NAVARRIA Mara 5 13 10 3 FAVRE Angeline
ISOLA Federica 4 17 14 4 STAEHLI Laura
NAVARRIA Mara 8 25 19 5 MOESCHLIN Noemi
SANTUCCIO Alberta 5 30 20 1 FAVRE Angeline
NAVARRIA Mara 5 35 26 6 STAEHLI Laura
ISOLA Federica 5 40 30 4 BRUNNER Pauline
FIAMINGO Rossella 5 45 34 4 MOESCHLIN Noemi

 

Tableau of 16 : CANADA  25/45  POLAND      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
VERRET Alexanne 0 0 5 5 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
MACKINNON Leonora 4 4 10 5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
LEONARD Ariane 3 7 13 3 JARECKA Aleksandra
VON DADELSZEN Emma 4 11 19 6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
LEONARD Ariane 1 12 25 6 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
MACKINNON Leonora 3 15 30 5 JARECKA Aleksandra
LEONARD Ariane 3 18 35 5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
VERRET Alexanne 1 19 40 5 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
MACKINNON Leonora 6 25 45 5 TRZEBINSKA Ewa

 

Tableau of 16 : USA  37/45  HUNGARY      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
HOLMES Katharine 1 1 1 1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
HURLEY Kelley 3 4 3 2 MUHARI Eszter
HURLEY Courtney 4 8 7 4 KUN Anna
HURLEY Kelley 0 8 10 3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
HOLMES Katharine 1 9 13 3 KUN Anna
HURLEY Courtney 4 13 17 4 MUHARI Eszter
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 6 19 25 8 KUN Anna
HURLEY Courtney 8 27 35 10 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
HOLMES Katharine 10 37 45 10 MUHARI Eszter

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE  33/45  ESTONIA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 3 3 3 LEHIS Katrina
KRYVYTSKA Olena 7 10 7 4 KIRPU Erika
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1 11 12 5 BELJAJEVA Julia
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 15 18 6 KIRPU Erika
SHEMYAKINA Yana 4 19 25 7 LEHIS Katrina
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 23 28 3 BELJAJEVA Julia
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 4 27 35 7 KIRPU Erika
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 2 29 40 5 BELJAJEVA Julia
KRYVYTSKA Olena 4 33 45 5 LEHIS Katrina

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA  38/28  JAPAN      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
LICHAGINA Yulia 2 2 0 0 SATO Nozomi
GUDKOVA Tatiana 4 6 3 3 BABA Haruna
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 3 9 4 1 YOSHIMURA Miho
LICHAGINA Yulia 4 13 6 2 BABA Haruna
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 4 17 8 2 SATO Nozomi
GUDKOVA Tatiana 3 20 10 2 YOSHIMURA Miho
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 4 24 12 2 BABA Haruna
LICHAGINA Yulia 4 28 15 3 OISHI Kanna
GUDKOVA Tatiana 10 38 28 13 SATO Nozomi

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE  38/42  CHINA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 2 2 4 4 SUN Yiwen
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 3 5 7 3 ZHU Mingye
VITALIS Coraline 2 7 11 4 LIN Sheng
LUTY Aliya 4 11 15 4 ZHU Mingye
VITALIS Coraline 3 14 21 6 SUN Yiwen
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 3 17 24 3 LIN Sheng
VITALIS Coraline 6 23 28 4 ZHU Mingye
LUTY Aliya 4 27 30 2 LIN Sheng
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 11 38 42 12 SUN Yiwen

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY  31/36  KOREA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
FIAMINGO Rossella 1 1 4 4 SONG Sera
NAVARRIA Mara 5 6 5 1 KANG Young Mi
ISOLA Federica 0 6 8 3 CHOI Injeong
NAVARRIA Mara 3 9 13 5 SONG Sera
FIAMINGO Rossella 4 13 16 3 CHOI Injeong
ISOLA Federica 3 16 17 1 KANG Young Mi
NAVARRIA Mara 2 18 25 8 CHOI Injeong
ISOLA Federica 5 23 30 5 SONG Sera
FIAMINGO Rossella 8 31 36 6 KANG Young Mi

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY  31/36  POLAND      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1 1 1 1 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
MUHARI Eszter 1 2 4 3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KUN Anna 2 4 6 2 JARECKA Aleksandra
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 3 7 7 1 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KUN Anna 1 8 10 3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
MUHARI Eszter 9 17 13 3 JARECKA Aleksandra
KUN Anna 5 22 16 3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 4 26 25 9 JARECKA Aleksandra
MUHARI Eszter 5 31 36 11 TRZEBINSKA Ewa

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA  28/27  ESTONIA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA
KHRAPINA Violetta 4 4 3 3 BELJAJEVA Julia
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 3 7 8 5 LEHIS Katrina
LICHAGINA Yulia 3 10 9 1 KIRPU Erika
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 4 14 11 2 BELJAJEVA Julia
KHRAPINA Violetta 4 18 19 8 KIRPU Erika
LICHAGINA Yulia 2 20 20 1 LEHIS Katrina
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 3 23 23 3 KIRPU Erika
LICHAGINA Yulia 1 24 25 2 BELJAJEVA Julia
GUDKOVA Tatiana 4 28 27 2 LEHIS Katrina

 

Semi-finals : KOREA  33/29  CHINA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KANG Young Mi 1 1 5 5 LIN Sheng
CHOI Injeong 5 6 9 4 ZHU Mingye
SONG Sera 3 9 11 2 XU Chengzi
CHOI Injeong 0 9 13 2 LIN Sheng
KANG Young Mi 8 17 17 4 XU Chengzi
SONG Sera 0 17 21 4 ZHU Mingye
CHOI Injeong 8 25 23 2 XU Chengzi
SONG Sera 3 28 24 1 LIN Sheng
KANG Young Mi 5 33 29 5 ZHU Mingye

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA  24/34  POLAND      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
LICHAGINA Yulia 2 2 3 3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
GUDKOVA Tatiana 2 4 5 2 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 0 4 7 2 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
LICHAGINA Yulia 2 6 11 4 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 3 9 13 2 TRZEBINSKA Ewa
GUDKOVA Tatiana 0 9 17 4 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 8 17 23 6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KHRAPINA Violetta 5 22 25 2 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
GUDKOVA Tatiana 2 24 34 9 TRZEBINSKA Ewa

 

Final : POLAND  45/24  KOREA      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
JARECKA Aleksandra 3 3 0 0 CHOI Injeong
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 4 7 2 2 SONG Sera
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 6 13 6 4 KANG Young Mi
JARECKA Aleksandra 4 17 8 2 SONG Sera
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 21 12 4 CHOI Injeong
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 7 28 13 1 KANG Young Mi
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 6 34 17 4 SONG Sera
JARECKA Aleksandra 6 40 19 2 KANG Young Mi
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 5 45 24 5 CHOI Injeong

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY  45/34  EGYPT      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
NDOLO Alexandra 5 5 0 0 GABER Shirwit
CHRISTMANN Beate 1 6 4 4 ADEL MORSY Haydy
EHLER Alexandra 6 12 7 3 NOUNOU Sara
CHRISTMANN Beate 7 19 10 3 GABER Shirwit
NDOLO Alexandra 6 25 14 4 NOUNOU Sara
EHLER Alexandra 5 30 16 2 ADEL MORSY Haydy
CHRISTMANN Beate 5 35 22 6 NOUNOU Sara
MULTERER Ricarda 5 40 26 4 GABER Salwa
NDOLO Alexandra 5 45 34 8 ADEL MORSY Haydy

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SWITZERLAND  45/44  ROMANIA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 4 5 5 POPESCU Ana Maria
BRUNNER Pauline 6 10 9 4 TATARAN Amalia
STAEHLI Laura 2 12 15 6 VERES Greta
BRUNNER Pauline 2 14 20 5 POPESCU Ana Maria
MOESCHLIN Noemi 6 20 23 3 VERES Greta
STAEHLI Laura 9 29 30 7 TATARAN Amalia
BRUNNER Pauline 2 31 35 5 VERES Greta
STAEHLI Laura 7 38 40 5 POPESCU Ana Maria
MOESCHLIN Noemi 7 45 44 4 TATARAN Amalia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : USA  45/24  CANADA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
HURLEY Courtney 5 5 3 3 LEONARD Ariane
HOLMES Katharine 5 10 3 0 VON DADELSZEN Emma
HURLEY Kelley 4 14 4 1 VERRET Alexanne
HURLEY Courtney 4 18 10 6 VON DADELSZEN Emma
HURLEY Kelley 7 25 14 4 LEONARD Ariane
HOLMES Katharine 5 30 17 3 VERRET Alexanne
HURLEY Kelley 5 35 18 1 VON DADELSZEN Emma
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 5 40 22 4 VERRET Alexanne
HOLMES Katharine 5 45 24 2 LEONARD Ariane

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : JAPAN  33/45  UKRAINE      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
SATO Nozomi 2 2 4 4 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
BABA Haruna 6 8 9 5 KRYVYTSKA Olena
YOSHIMURA Miho 1 9 13 4 SHEMYAKINA Yana
BABA Haruna 5 14 20 7 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
SATO Nozomi 2 16 23 3 SHEMYAKINA Yana
YOSHIMURA Miho 3 19 27 4 KRYVYTSKA Olena
BABA Haruna 6 25 35 8 SHEMYAKINA Yana
OISHI Kanna 6 31 40 5 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
SATO Nozomi 2 33 45 5 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SWITZERLAND  42/41  GERMANY      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 5 5 5 NDOLO Alexandra
BRUNNER Pauline 5 10 8 3 MULTERER Ricarda
STAEHLI Laura 5 15 11 3 EHLER Alexandra
BRUNNER Pauline 4 19 17 6 NDOLO Alexandra
MOESCHLIN Noemi 6 25 22 5 EHLER Alexandra
STAEHLI Laura 5 30 26 4 MULTERER Ricarda
BRUNNER Pauline 2 32 32 6 EHLER Alexandra
STAEHLI Laura 6 38 38 6 NDOLO Alexandra
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 42 41 3 MULTERER Ricarda

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : UKRAINE  27/45  USA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits USA
SHEMYAKINA Yana 4 4 2 2 HOLMES Katharine
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 4 8 10 8 HURLEY Courtney
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 11 15 5 HURLEY Kelley
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1 12 20 5 HURLEY Courtney
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1 13 25 5 HOLMES Katharine
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 8 21 30 5 HURLEY Kelley
KRYVYTSKA Olena 3 24 35 5 HURLEY Courtney
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1 25 40 5 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 2 27 45 5 HOLMES Katharine

 

9th place : USA  45/35  SWITZERLAND      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND
HOLMES Katharine 5 5 2 2 STAEHLI Laura
HURLEY Courtney 5 10 7 5 MOESCHLIN Noemi
HURLEY Kelley 3 13 10 3 BRUNNER Pauline
HURLEY Courtney 7 20 19 9 STAEHLI Laura
HOLMES Katharine 5 25 24 5 BRUNNER Pauline
HURLEY Kelley 5 30 28 4 MOESCHLIN Noemi
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 5 35 33 5 BRUNNER Pauline
HURLEY Kelley 5 40 33 0 STAEHLI Laura
HOLMES Katharine 5 45 35 2 MOESCHLIN Noemi

 

Third place : RUSSIA  24/40  CHINA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
KHRAPINA Violetta 1 1 2 2 LIN Sheng
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 1 2 6 4 SUN Yiwen
LICHAGINA Yulia 5 7 14 8 ZHU Mingye
GUDKOVA Tatiana 2 9 16 2 LIN Sheng
KHRAPINA Violetta 3 12 19 3 ZHU Mingye
LICHAGINA Yulia 1 13 23 4 SUN Yiwen
GUDKOVA Tatiana 2 15 30 7 ZHU Mingye
LICHAGINA Yulia 4 19 37 7 LIN Sheng
KHRAPINA Violetta 5 24 40 3 SUN Yiwen

 

11th place : UKRAINE  41/40  GERMANY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
KRYVYTSKA Olena 2 2 5 5 NDOLO Alexandra
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 8 10 8 3 CHRISTMANN Beate
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 5 15 12 4 EHLER Alexandra
KRYVYTSKA Olena 3 18 15 3 CHRISTMANN Beate
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 21 19 4 NDOLO Alexandra
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 8 29 27 8 EHLER Alexandra
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 33 30 3 CHRISTMANN Beate
KRYVYTSKA Olena 5 38 35 5 EHLER Alexandra
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 3 41 40 5 NDOLO Alexandra

 
Document engarde-service - 23.03.2021 17:13:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently