Coupe du Monde par equipes
Epee feminine

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 13-16 of 4

    15th place     Tableau 13-16 of 4     13th place
       1   EGYPT   EGY   
   ROMANIA    Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor RUS        EGYPT 
        ROMANIA   ROU  45/39 >>
 ROMANIA  Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP        Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana SRB   JAPAN 
45/31 >>      3   CANADA   CAN       45/36 >>
   CANADA    Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS        JAPAN 
     JAPAN   JPN  41/37 >>

 

      Tableau 5-8 of 4

    7th place     Tableau 5-8 of 4     5th place
       1   FRANCE   FRA   
   FRANCE    Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        ITALY 
        ITALY   ITA  45/35 >>
 ESTONIA  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   ITALY 
41/32 >>      3   HUNGARY   HUN       36/27 >>
   ESTONIA    Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        HUNGARY 
     ESTONIA   EST  35/34 >>

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ROMANIA  39/45  EGYPT      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
VERES Greta 2 2 5 5 GABER Shirwit
BENEA Bianca 5 7 8 3 ADEL MORSY Haydy
POPESCU Ana Maria 8 15 11 3 NOUNOU Sara
BENEA Bianca 4 19 17 6 GABER Shirwit
VERES Greta 6 25 22 5 NOUNOU Sara
POPESCU Ana Maria 4 29 29 7 ADEL MORSY Haydy
BENEA Bianca 3 32 35 6 NOUNOU Sara
TATARAN Amalia 4 36 40 5 GABER Shirwit
VERES Greta 3 39 45 5 ADEL MORSY Haydy

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : JAPAN  41/37  CANADA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
YOSHIMURA Miho 0 0 3 3 LEONARD Ariane
SATO Nozomi 5 5 6 3 VERRET Alexanne
OISHI Kanna 1 6 10 4 VON DADELSZEN Emma
YOSHIMURA Miho 5 11 13 3 VERRET Alexanne
BABA Haruna 7 18 21 8 LEONARD Ariane
SATO Nozomi 2 20 25 4 VON DADELSZEN Emma
BABA Haruna 5 25 27 2 VERRET Alexanne
YOSHIMURA Miho 4 29 31 4 VON DADELSZEN Emma
SATO Nozomi 12 41 37 6 LEONARD Ariane

 

13th place : JAPAN  45/36  EGYPT      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
YOSHIMURA Miho 1 1 3 3 ADEL MORSY Haydy
SATO Nozomi 2 3 7 4 NOUNOU Sara
BABA Haruna 10 13 9 2 GABER Shirwit
YOSHIMURA Miho 5 18 14 5 NOUNOU Sara
BABA Haruna 7 25 15 1 ADEL MORSY Haydy
SATO Nozomi 5 30 19 4 GABER Salwa
BABA Haruna 5 35 24 5 NOUNOU Sara
YOSHIMURA Miho 5 40 29 5 GABER Salwa
SATO Nozomi 5 45 36 7 ADEL MORSY Haydy

 

15th place : CANADA  31/45  ROMANIA      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
VERRET Alexanne 5 5 3 3 VERES Greta
LEONARD Ariane 3 8 10 7 BENEA Bianca
VON DADELSZEN Emma 1 9 15 5 TATARAN Amalia
VERRET Alexanne 6 15 20 5 BENEA Bianca
VON DADELSZEN Emma 0 15 25 5 VERES Greta
LEONARD Ariane 1 16 30 5 TATARAN Amalia
VON DADELSZEN Emma 2 18 35 5 BENEA Bianca
VERRET Alexanne 7 25 37 2 TATARAN Amalia
LEONARD Ariane 6 31 45 8 VERES Greta

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ITALY  45/35  FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
FIAMINGO Rossella 1 1 4 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
SANTUCCIO Alberta 5 6 7 3 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
ISOLA Federica 3 9 11 4 LUTY Aliya
SANTUCCIO Alberta 5 14 15 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FIAMINGO Rossella 10 24 20 5 LUTY Aliya
NAVARRIA Mara 6 30 24 4 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
SANTUCCIO Alberta 5 35 28 4 LUTY Aliya
ISOLA Federica 4 39 32 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FIAMINGO Rossella 6 45 35 3 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ESTONIA  34/35  HUNGARY      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
BELJAJEVA Julia 4 4 1 1 MUHARI Eszter
KIRPU Erika 3 7 2 1 KUN Anna
LEHIS Katrina 3 10 5 3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
BELJAJEVA Julia 4 14 10 5 KUN Anna
LEHIS Katrina 6 20 16 6 MUHARI Eszter
KIRPU Erika 3 23 20 4 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
LEHIS Katrina 2 25 24 4 KUN Anna
BELJAJEVA Julia 1 26 27 3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
KIRPU Erika 8 34 35 8 MUHARI Eszter

 

5th place : HUNGARY  27/36  ITALY      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 3 3 2 2 FIAMINGO Rossella
MUHARI Eszter 1 4 5 3 NAVARRIA Mara
KUN Anna 3 7 6 1 SANTUCCIO Alberta
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 2 9 11 5 NAVARRIA Mara
KUN Anna 3 12 14 3 FIAMINGO Rossella
MUHARI Eszter 2 14 18 4 ISOLA Federica
KUN Anna 4 18 20 2 NAVARRIA Mara
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1 19 23 3 ISOLA Federica
MUHARI Eszter 8 27 36 13 FIAMINGO Rossella

 

7th place : ESTONIA  41/32  FRANCE      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KIRPU Erika 5 5 1 1 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
EMBRICH Irina 3 8 2 1 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
BELJAJEVA Julia 7 15 6 4 VITALIS Coraline
EMBRICH Irina 5 20 8 2 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
KIRPU Erika 5 25 11 3 VITALIS Coraline
BELJAJEVA Julia 1 26 15 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
EMBRICH Irina 2 28 19 4 LUTY Aliya
BELJAJEVA Julia 4 32 24 5 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
KIRPU Erika 9 41 32 8 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine

 
Document engarde-service - 23.03.2021 14:27:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently