Commonwealth Fencing Championships
Cadet Men's Sabre
Individual
Day 10 - Thursday 18 August 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (34 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   WOODWARD   Zachary    ENG    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   HIYAMA   Ryuki    ENG    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 3   GUZZO   Vito    CAN    1.000   10   30   qualifier 
 4   SHI   Oscar    AUS    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 5   LETTE   Alexander    AUS    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 6   LIU   Tarin    AUS    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 7   HEATH   Thomas    ENG    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 8   ILIFFE   Daniel    AUS    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 9   ROBINSON   William    CAN    0.800   17   24   qualifier 
 10   HORNE   Sam    ENG    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 10   MARTIN   Henry    ENG    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 12   WAHL-BYDE   Jacob    WAL    0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 13   FERNANDEZ   Liam    CAN    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 14   CHILDS   Robert    WAL    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 15   WANG   Andy    CAN    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 16   BRYDEN   Joshua    SCO    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 17   LEE   Tony    MAS    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 18   LINDSAY-DORWARD   Oisin    SCO    0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 19   HETHERINGTON   Miller    SCO    0.500   -3   16   qualifier 
 20   GROVES   Felix    WAL    0.400   2   17   qualifier 
 21   MANNING   Griffin    SCO    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 22   EVANS-REEVES   Sebastian    WAL    0.333   -4   16   qualifier 
 23   LIM   Maurice Jun Liang    MAS    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 24   RIBEIRO   Jose    RSA    0.333   -14   13   qualifier 
 25   KETTLES   Calum    SCO    0.200   -16   8   qualifier 
 26   LEE   Terry Dong Wei    MAS    0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 27   JOHNSON   Aidan    RSA    0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 28   WONAME   Kaden    GHA    0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 29   MONTGOMERY   Reuben    GUE    0.167   -13   13   qualifier 
 30   MARTIN   Shea    JAM    0.167   -14   11   qualifier 
 31   FRANCART   Oakley    GUE    0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 32   SWIFT   Rhys    BER    0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 33   BEDAIR   Hussain    NIR    0.000   -24   6   qualifier 
 34   MUNIEB   Kahn Mirsab    NIR    0.000   -29   1   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 18/08/2022 10:20:29
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently