Commonwealth Fencing Championships
Veteran Women's Foil
Individual
Day 9 - Wednesday 17 August 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   HULL Nicola   ENG      
          HULL Nicola 
64                                
      Referee: SASAKI Peet USA   HULL Nicola 
   33   WHEELBAND Marilyn   ENG       10/2
  Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS        WHEELBAND Marilyn 
32   DAVIDSON Ruth   SCO  10/7
 
   17   CARON Diane   CAN     
          CARON Diane 
48            
      Referee: DEAMER Luke ENG   PITT Sara Helen 
   49             10/5
          PITT Sara Helen 
16   PITT Sara Helen   SCO     
 
   9   HALE Caron   ENG     
          HALE Caron 
56            
      Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL   HALE Caron 
   41   PERKINS Janet   ENG       10/2
  Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS        ROBINSON Lynette 
24   ROBINSON Lynette   WAL  10/5
 
   25   MORRIS Jenny   ENG 
  Referee: DEAMER Euan WAL        MORRIS Jenny 
40   SMITH Lorna   SCO  10/7
      Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL   ANDERSON Shiela 
   57             10/6
          ANDERSON Shiela 
 ANDERSON Shiela   SCO     
 
   5   LYASCHENKO Julia   AUS     
          LYASCHENKO Julia 
60            
      Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL   LYASCHENKO Julia 
   37   BOND Carol   AUS       10/1
  Referee: DEAMER Euan WAL        THOULESS Helen 
28   THOULESS Helen   ENG  10/0
 
   21   MERRICK Astrid   ENG     
          MERRICK Astrid 
44            
      Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL   BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny 
   53             10/2
          BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny 
12   BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny   AUS     
 
   13   THOMAS Marion   WAL     
          THOMAS Marion 
52            
      Referee: DEAMER Luke ENG   THOMAS Marion 
   45             10/3
          SHEPHERD-FOSTER Margaret 
20   SHEPHERD-FOSTER Margaret   WAL     
 
   29   SOPRU Coraine   AUS 
  Referee: DEAMER Luke ENG        SOPRU Coraine 
36   SCHWARZ Sandra   AUS  10/6
      Referee: DEAMER Luke ENG   BALLARD Annabelle 
   61             10/0
          BALLARD Annabelle 
 BALLARD Annabelle   AUS     
 
   3   TAYLOR Beatrice   SCO     
          TAYLOR Beatrice 
62            
      Referee: CREESE Peter AUS   TAYLOR Beatrice 
   35   BORN Grace   CAN       10/7
  Referee: CREESE Peter AUS        ARCHER Katalin 
30   ARCHER Katalin   ENG  10/5
 
   19   UFF Susan   ENG     
          UFF Susan 
46            
      Referee: CREESE Peter AUS   MCNAMARA Moya 
   51             10/4
          MCNAMARA Moya 
14   MCNAMARA Moya   ENG     
 
   11   MYERS Margaret   WAL     
          MYERS Margaret 
54            
      Referee: CREESE Peter AUS   MYERS Margaret 
   43             10/5
          HAMELIN Lucie 
22   HAMELIN Lucie   CAN     
 
   27   BROOKS Susan Ann   ENG 
  Referee: SASAKI Peet USA        BROOKS Susan Ann 
38   DRAGE Lisa   ENG  10/7
      Referee: CREESE Peter AUS   FINTER Margaret Rose 
   59             10/1
          FINTER Margaret Rose 
 FINTER Margaret Rose   CAN     
 
   7   NUTT Abigail   AUS     
          NUTT Abigail 
58            
      Referee: DEAMER Luke ENG   NUTT Abigail 
   39   CHACHS Mara   AUS       10/2
  Referee: SASAKI Peet USA        STOKES Colleen 
26   STOKES Colleen   AUS  10/2
 
   23   STEELE Marie   SCO     
          STEELE Marie 
42            
      Referee: SASAKI Peet USA   CSERNY Erika 
   55             10/0
          CSERNY Erika 
10   CSERNY Erika   ENG     
 
   15   DAWKINS Ann   ENG     
          DAWKINS Ann 
50            
      Referee: SASAKI Peet USA   O''CONNELL Kate 
   47             10/2
          O''CONNELL Kate 
18   O''CONNELL Kate   ENG     
 
   31   TOWNSEND Dawn   ENG 
  Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL        TOWNSEND Dawn 
34   ROWLAND Ruth   WAL  10/4
      Referee: SASAKI Peet USA   MOSS Siobhan 
   63             10/5
          MOSS Siobhan 
 MOSS Siobhan   CAN     

 
Document engarde-service - 17/08/2022 15:33:27
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently