Challenge Bernadotte 2021
Epee Women

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 2 (36 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   JAAKKOLA   Outi    HABDA HELSINKI    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 2   ENGDAHL   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM    1.000   12   21   qualifier 
 3   FRANSSON   Emma    KFK KALMAR    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 4   SALMINEN   Anna    HABDA HELSINKI    1.000   10   25   qualifier 
 5   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    FKC KARLSKRONA    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 6   MUMM   Emelie    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 6   STILLER   Natalja    GLOSTRUP FK    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 8   TRUUSE   Gabriela    POHJAKOTKAS    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 9   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 10   LEHTONEN   Suvi-Maaria    KALPAVELJET    0.800   7   20   qualifier 
 11   VUORINEN   Anna    HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    0.800   5   23   qualifier 
 12   LINDE   Åsa    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.600   8   23   qualifier 
 13   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    LFK LINKÖPING    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 14   ALBERTSON   Pia    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 15   ULLTJÄRN   Louise    LFK LINKÖPING    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 16   MAANINKA   Moa    KF99 KUNGSBACKA    0.600   1   21   qualifier 
 17   STILLER   Zarina    GLOSTRUP FK    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 18   VORNANEN   Johanna Anni-Maija    MIEKKA MIEHET    0.600   0   20   qualifier 
 19   FREDÉN   Anna    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   3   20   qualifier 
 20   HAUTALA   Eva    HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    0.400   1   21   qualifier 
 21   EKMAN   Alice    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -2   20   qualifier 
 22   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    LÖFK LIDINGÖ    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 23   DE GROOTE   Annica    SAF SOLNA    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 24   MUMM   Alice    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 25   ERIKSSON   Ebba    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -7   16   qualifier 
 26   SÖRVÅG   Clara    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 27   RENDA   Eden Rose    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 28   ERIKSSON   Caroline    LFK LINKÖPING    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 29   CHILD   Melissa Steinicke    GLOSTRUP FK    0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 30   HEDBERG   Olivia    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 31   LEHTONEN   Ritva-Leena    KALPAVELJET    0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 31   THIM   Lovisa    UF UPPSALA    0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 33   ERIKSSON   Linnea    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.000   -7   18   qualifier 
 34   LJUNGBERG   Clara    LÖFK LIDINGÖ    0.000   -10   11   qualifier 
 35   DE GROAT   Elsa    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 36   PITKÄNEN   Riinaliisa    HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021-09-26 11:16:02
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently