Challenge Bernadotte 2021
Epee Men

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #1

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
WENDT Carl-Henrik  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V 2 V V 0.800 7 22
WIMAN Carl-Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM  2   V 1 1 V 0.400 -2 14
FRIDMAN Milton  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 3   2 4 V 0.200 -5 17
VUORINEN Niko  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V V V   V V 1.000 18 25
PALIJAN Roko  FKC KARLSKRONA  1 V3 V 1   V 0.600 -4 15
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  HELLERUP FK  4 0 2 1 4   0.000 -14 11

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SONTAGH Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM    V 2 V V 1 0.600 0 18
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  4   2 3 V 4 0.200 -4 18
TOBIAS Erik  SBSK DRAAKON  V V   V V 1 0.800 6 21
STRÖM Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM  2 V 4   V 1 0.400 -5 17
FRIDH Simon  FKC KARLSKRONA  2 2 2 4   2 0.000 -13 12
JØRGENSEN Patrick  HELLERUP FK  V V V V V   1.000 16 25

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM, ELMFELDT Albin ÄFK STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
OXENSTIERNA Alexander  DIF STOCKHOLM    1 4 3 2 1 0.000 -14 11
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   4 V V 4 0.600 9 23
BESKIN Grigori  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 0 0   3 3 0.200 -12 11
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  YFK YSTAD  V 3 1 V   4 0.400 -2 18
KYKKÄNEN Robert  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V V 1 V V   0.800 4 21

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : AL-NUAIMI Muhannad KFA KÖPING

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SVENSSON Jonathan  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V V 2 V 0.800 9 22
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  FFF STOCKHOLM  3   V V 3 2 0.400 0 18
KALLSTRÖM Markus  EGF SOLNA  0 1   3 1 V 0.200 -14 10
RASIN Erik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  3 2 V   2 0 0.200 -11 12
SALM Markus  TALLINNA MOOK  V V V V   V 1.000 13 25
NYHOLM Adam  FKC KARLSKRONA  2 V 4 V 4   0.400 3 20

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : BAKUM Andrii ÄFK STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TAFENAU Kasper  TALLINNA MOOK    V V 1 V 4 0.600 3 20
JARL Henrik  DIF STOCKHOLM  4   1 4 V V 0.400 1 19
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA  2 V   4 V V 0.600 10 21
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V V V   V V 1.000 14 25
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 1 0 1   3 0.000 -19 6
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SAF SOLNA  V 2 0 1 V   0.400 -9 13

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : LEWIN Pär-Anders WFF ÖREBRO

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GERDIN Viktor  UF UPPSALA    2 4 4 4 V 0.200 -3 19
TIVENIUS Jan  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   3 1 V V 0.600 3 19
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   2 V V 0.800 6 22
KNUDSEN Kenneth  KFK KALUNDBORG  V V V   3 V 0.800 11 23
WESTRING Theo  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V 3 3 V   V 0.600 2 21
NUUJA Kalle  HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT  2 1 1 0 2   0.000 -19 6

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : EKMAN Rikard SAF SOLNA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
LEWIN Johan  DIF STOCKHOLM    1 V V V 2 0.600 1 18
POCSI Tomi  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V 3 0.800 12 23
RANDO Pablo  SAF SOLNA  2 1   4 V 4 0.200 -4 16
BOLMSTRAND Viggo  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  3 3 V   V 1 0.400 -5 17
VIKLUND Nils  FFF STOCKHOLM  2 1 0 3   1 0.000 -18 7
TAURIAINEN Topias  ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT  V V V V V   1.000 14 25

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    V V 4 V V 0.800 16 24
CULIOLIS Juan  TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA  0   2 4 3 V 0.200 -10 14
BECKEMAN Erik  DIF STOCKHOLM  2 V   2 V V 0.600 1 19
KUTTI David  WFF ÖREBRO  V V V   V V 1.000 8 25
LAI Darius  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 V 4 4   V 0.400 1 19
POURMAND Liam  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  0 4 2 3 0   0.000 -16 9

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : ÖSTERBERG Henning DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
VRETHAMMAR Olof  DIF STOCKHOLM    1 1 V V 1 0.400 -8 13
FORSMAN Emil  FKC KARLSKRONA  V   0 3 V 4 0.400 -1 17
FORSSE Tor  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V 1.000 19 25
HEINÄMAA Akseli  KALPAVELJET  3 V 1   V V 0.600 1 19
DAHLSTEN Peter  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  3 2 2 1   1 0.000 -16 9
BRANDBERG Hugo  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V V 2 4 V   0.600 5 21

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : ULFSSON FALKNER Per FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NYMAN Filip  DIF STOCKHOLM    1 0 V4 V 0.500 -3 10
STÅHL Gösta  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   0 V V 0.750 7 15
MATTSSON Axel  FKC KARLSKRONA  V V   V4 V 1.000 15 19
FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  1 2 1   2 0.000 -12 6
TORESSON Clas  FFF STOCKHOLM  2 0 3 V   0.250 -7 10

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : VIKLUND Birgitta 

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PELLETTA Francesco  FFF STOCKHOLM    2 1 0 2 0.000 -15 5
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   V 3 2 0.500 2 15
ARVIUS Fredrik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V 1   V 3 0.500 -1 14
KELLY Christopher  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V 4   2 0.500 5 16
BOBROV Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V V3   1.000 9 18

 
Document engarde-service - 2021-09-25 11:32:47
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently