Challenge Bernadotte 2021
Epee Men

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #2

Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : AL-NUAIMI Muhannad KFA KÖPING

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
VRETHAMMAR Olof  DIF STOCKHOLM    3 2 4 3 0.000 -8 12
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SAF SOLNA  V   1 1 1 0.250 -10 8
BRANDBERG Hugo  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V V   3 4 0.500 4 17
TAFENAU Kasper  TALLINNA MOOK  V V V   2 0.750 4 17
FORSSE Tor  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V   1.000 10 20

 

Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : BAKUM Andrii ÄFK STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TIVENIUS Jan  FFF STOCKHOLM    V 1 X V 1 0.500 -1 12
TORESSON Clas  FFF STOCKHOLM  2   3 X V 1 0.250 -8 11
VUORINEN Niko  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V V   X V V 1.000 14 20
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  DIF STOCKHOLM  A A A   A A DNF
BOLMSTRAND Viggo  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 4 1 X   2 0.000 -12 8
HEINÄMAA Akseli  KALPAVELJET  V V 1 X V   0.750 7 16

 

Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian  FFF STOCKHOLM    3 2 0 3 0 0.000 -17 8
STRÖM Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   1 1 V V 0.600 -2 17
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA  V V   0 3 V 0.600 2 18
JØRGENSEN Patrick  HELLERUP FK  V V V   V V 1.000 22 25
WESTRING Theo  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V 2 V 2   V 0.600 1 19
GERDIN Viktor  UF UPPSALA  V 4 3 0 2   0.200 -6 14

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM    3 4 V 1 V 0.400 -2 18
BECKEMAN Erik  DIF STOCKHOLM  V4   1 V 3 V 0.600 7 18
STÅHL Gösta  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V2   4 2 V 0.600 1 18
WIMAN Carl-Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM  4 1 V   1 V 0.400 -6 16
BESKIN Grigori  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
NUUJA Kalle  HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT  2 0 2 3 0   0.000 -18 7

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM, ELMFELDT Albin ÄFK STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MATTSSON Axel  FKC KARLSKRONA    V4 V V V 1.000 13 19
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  YFK YSTAD  3   V V V 0.750 10 18
KYKKÄNEN Robert  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  1 0   V V 0.500 -3 11
RANDO Pablo  SAF SOLNA  2 2 2   V 0.250 -5 11
VIKLUND Nils  FFF STOCKHOLM  0 2 2 1   0.000 -15 5

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
FRIDMAN Milton  DIF STOCKHOLM    2 V 2 V 2 0.400 -4 16
LEWIN Johan  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V 4 V 3 0.600 3 22
DAHLSTEN Peter  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  2 3   0 2 1 0.000 -17 8
TAURIAINEN Topias  ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT  V V V   V V 1.000 14 25
FORSMAN Emil  FKC KARLSKRONA  3 4 V 2   2 0.200 -6 16
TOBIAS Erik  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V 3 V   0.800 10 23

 

Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : EKMAN Rikard SAF SOLNA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    V V 3 4 2 0.400 0 19
POURMAND Liam  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  3   1 3 1 0 0.000 -17 8
SONTAGH Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  1 V   4 4 1 0.200 -6 15
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V 4 0.800 7 24
CULIOLIS Juan  TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA  V V V 2   0 0.600 -2 17
CIMBOREVICS Ernests  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V   1.000 18 25

 

Poule No 8 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : VIKLUND Birgitta 

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
LAI Darius  FFF STOCKHOLM    1 V V 4 V 0.600 3 20
WENDT Carl-Henrik  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
PELLETTA Francesco  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 0   4 0 4 0.000 -14 11
RASIN Erik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  0 3 V   1 V 0.400 -5 14
SALM Markus  TALLINNA MOOK  V 3 V V   V 0.800 12 23
PALIJAN Roko  FKC KARLSKRONA  4 4 V 0 1   0.200 -10 14

 

Poule No 9 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : LEWIN Pär-Anders WFF ÖREBRO

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
OXENSTIERNA Alexander  DIF STOCKHOLM    2 2 2 1 V 0.200 -11 12
KELLY Christopher  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V 3 V3 V 0.800 9 21
JARL Henrik  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 3   3 V 4 0.400 1 20
SVENSSON Jonathan  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V4 V   4 V 0.800 9 23
BOBROV Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON  V 2 2 V   V 0.600 6 19
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 1 V 1 0   0.200 -14 10

 

Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : ÖSTERBERG Henning DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KALLSTRÖM Markus  EGF SOLNA    1 1 1 3 1 0.000 -18 7
KUTTI David  WFF ÖREBRO  V   4 V V 3 0.600 4 22
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  HELLERUP FK  V V   V V 4 0.800 11 24
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 4 1   2 1 0.200 -8 13
NYHOLM Adam  FKC KARLSKRONA  V 3 2 V   0 0.400 -5 15
KNUDSEN Kenneth  KFK KALUNDBORG  V V V V V   1.000 16 25

 

Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : ULFSSON FALKNER Per FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    V V V V V 1.000 18 25
FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  0   1 2 0 1 0.000 -21 4
NYMAN Filip  DIF STOCKHOLM  4 V   V4 V V 0.800 10 23
POCSI Tomi  DIF STOCKHOLM  1 V 2   3 3 0.200 -7 14
ARVIUS Fredrik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  2 V 2 V   3 0.400 -1 17
FRIDH Simon  FKC KARLSKRONA  0 V 3 V V   0.600 1 18

 
Document engarde-service - 2021-09-25 11:32:47
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently