Burgas boys TEAM
Boys TEAM

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   BG 1      
     ROM 1            BG 1 
          ROM 1     45/20 >>
   BELGIUM                BG 1 
     45/40 >>      5   BELGIUM          45/25 >>
        BELGIUM            BG 3      
          BG 3     45/24 >>     
 DINAMO 1                    BG 2 
45/33 >>        3   DINAMO 1            45/44 >>
        DINAMO 1            MLADOST      
             MLADOST     45/43 >>     
   DINAMO 1                BG 2 
  45/31 >>      7   DINAMO 2          45/43 >>
     DINAMO 2            BG 2 
       BG 2     45/40 >>
    7th place             Third place
   ROM 1             BG 3 
 DINAMO 2                    MLADOST 
45/35 >>  DINAMO 2             MLADOST  45/33 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : ROM 1  20/45  BG 1      ^

ROM 1 Hits Score Score Hits BG 1
MUNTEANU Rares 3 3 5 5 DALEKOV Simeon
ALBU Serban 0 3 10 5 BOYKOV Kristian
TOMAC Maxim 5 8 15 5 YONCHEV Alen
ALBU Serban 0 8 20 5 DALEKOV Simeon
MUNTEANU Rares 6 14 25 5 YONCHEV Alen
TOMAC Maxim 0 14 30 5 BOYKOV Kristian
ALBU Serban 5 19 35 5 YONCHEV Alen
TOMAC Maxim 0 19 40 5 DALEKOV Simeon
MUNTEANU Rares 1 20 45 5 BOYKOV Kristian

 

Tableau of 8 : BG 3  45/24  BELGIUM      ^

BG 3 Hits Score Score Hits BELGIUM
CHAKAROV Yoan 5 5 2 2 VAN LIER A
TONCHEV Dimitar 5 10 8 6 DEVOS T
ALEXANDROV Daniel 5 15 10 2 VAN COPPENOLLE E
TONCHEV Dimitar 5 20 15 5 VAN LIER A
CHAKAROV Yoan 5 25 15 0 VAN COPPENOLLE E
ALEXANDROV Daniel 5 30 17 2 DEVOS T
TONCHEV Dimitar 5 35 18 1 VAN COPPENOLLE E
ALEXANDROV Daniel 5 40 21 3 VAN LIER A
CHAKAROV Yoan 5 45 24 3 DEVOS T

 

Tableau of 8 : MLADOST  45/43  DINAMO 1      ^

MLADOST Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 1
GOSPODINOV Nikola 2 2 5 5 BARA Ianis
STEFANOV Todor 4 6 10 5 VELICU Mihnea
DZHONEV Leon 4 10 15 5 RADU Matei
STEFANOV Todor 4 14 20 5 BARA Ianis
GOSPODINOV Nikola 7 21 25 5 RADU Matei
DZHONEV Leon 9 30 29 4 VELICU Mihnea
STEFANOV Todor 1 31 35 6 RADU Matei
DZHONEV Leon 3 34 40 5 BARA Ianis
GOSPODINOV Nikola 11 45 43 3 VELICU Mihnea

 

Tableau of 8 : BG 2  45/40  DINAMO 2      ^

BG 2 Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 2
MILANOV Nikola 4 4 5 5 BETEAGU Rares
PELOV Stanimir 6 10 7 2 SURCEL Stefan
VODENOV Radoslav 5 15 8 1 PANDELESCU Tiberiu
MILANOV Nikola 5 20 8 0 SURCEL Stefan
VODENOV Radoslav 5 25 21 13 BETEAGU Rares
PELOV Stanimir 5 30 25 4 PANDELESCU Tiberiu
VODENOV Radoslav 5 35 29 4 SURCEL Stefan
MILANOV Nikola 5 40 35 6 PANDELESCU Tiberiu
PELOV Stanimir 5 45 40 5 BETEAGU Rares

 

Semi-finals : BG 3  25/45  BG 1      ^

BG 3 Hits Score Score Hits BG 1
ALEXANDROV Daniel 0 0 5 5 BOYKOV Kristian
CHAKAROV Yoan 8 8 10 5 IVANOV Konstantin
TONCHEV Dimitar 3 11 15 5 DALEKOV Simeon
ALEXANDROV Daniel 2 13 20 5 IVANOV Konstantin
TONCHEV Dimitar 3 16 25 5 BOYKOV Kristian
CHAKAROV Yoan 1 17 30 5 DALEKOV Simeon
TONCHEV Dimitar 2 19 35 5 IVANOV Konstantin
ALEXANDROV Daniel 3 22 40 5 DALEKOV Simeon
CHAKAROV Yoan 3 25 45 5 BOYKOV Kristian

 

Semi-finals : BG 2  45/43  MLADOST      ^

BG 2 Hits Score Score Hits MLADOST
PELOV Stanimir 5 5 2 2 DZHONEV Leon
MILANOV Nikola 5 10 6 4 GOSPODINOV Nikola
VODENOV Radoslav 5 15 14 8 STEFANOV Todor
MILANOV Nikola 3 18 20 6 DZHONEV Leon
PELOV Stanimir 7 25 21 1 STEFANOV Todor
VODENOV Radoslav 1 26 30 9 GOSPODINOV Nikola
MILANOV Nikola 9 35 34 4 STEFANOV Todor
VODENOV Radoslav 4 39 40 6 DZHONEV Leon
PELOV Stanimir 6 45 43 3 GOSPODINOV Nikola

 

Final : BG 2  45/44  BG 1      ^

BG 2 Hits Score Score Hits BG 1
MILANOV Nikola 1 1 5 5 BOYKOV Kristian
PELOV Stanimir 9 10 9 4 YONCHEV Alen
MEITSOV Nikola 5 15 12 3 DALEKOV Simeon
MILANOV Nikola 5 20 14 2 YONCHEV Alen
MEITSOV Nikola 5 25 22 8 BOYKOV Kristian
PELOV Stanimir 5 30 25 3 DALEKOV Simeon
MEITSOV Nikola 5 35 29 4 YONCHEV Alen
MILANOV Nikola 5 40 37 8 DALEKOV Simeon
PELOV Stanimir 5 45 44 7 BOYKOV Kristian

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : BELGIUM  45/40  ROM 1      ^

BELGIUM Hits Score Score Hits ROM 1
DEVOS T 1 1 5 5 MUNTEANU Rares
VAN COPPENOLLE E 9 10 7 2 ALBU Serban
VAN LIER A 5 15 9 2 TOMAC Maxim
DEVOS T 5 20 11 2 ALBU Serban
VAN LIER A 5 25 20 9 MUNTEANU Rares
VAN COPPENOLLE E 5 30 28 8 TOMAC Maxim
VAN LIER A 5 35 28 0 ALBU Serban
DEVOS T 5 40 35 7 TOMAC Maxim
VAN COPPENOLLE E 5 45 40 5 MUNTEANU Rares

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : DINAMO 2  31/45  DINAMO 1      ^

DINAMO 2 Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 1
BETEAGU Rares 5 5 1 1 VELICU Mihnea
IVASCU Tudor 0 5 10 9 BARA Ianis
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 1 6 15 5 RADU Matei
IVASCU Tudor 0 6 20 5 VELICU Mihnea
BETEAGU Rares 3 9 25 5 RADU Matei
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 5 14 30 5 BARA Ianis
IVASCU Tudor 2 16 35 5 RADU Matei
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 2 18 43 8 VELICU Mihnea
BETEAGU Rares 13 31 45 2 BARA Ianis

 

5th place : DINAMO 1  45/33  BELGIUM      ^

DINAMO 1 Hits Score Score Hits BELGIUM
VELICU Mihnea 5 5 4 4 VAN LIER A
BARA Ianis 5 10 5 1 DEVOS T
RADU Matei 5 15 11 6 VAN COPPENOLLE E
VELICU Mihnea 5 20 15 4 DEVOS T
RADU Matei 5 25 21 6 VAN LIER A
BARA Ianis 5 30 24 3 VAN COPPENOLLE E
RADU Matei 5 35 28 4 DEVOS T
VELICU Mihnea 5 40 31 3 VAN COPPENOLLE E
BARA Ianis 5 45 33 2 VAN LIER A

 

Third place : MLADOST  45/33  BG 3      ^

MLADOST Hits Score Score Hits BG 3
GOSPODINOV Nikola 4 4 5 5 TONCHEV Dimitar
STEFANOV Todor 6 10 8 3 CHAKAROV Yoan
DZHONEV Leon 5 15 10 2 ALEXANDROV Daniel
STEFANOV Todor 5 20 15 5 TONCHEV Dimitar
GOSPODINOV Nikola 5 25 18 3 ALEXANDROV Daniel
DZHONEV Leon 5 30 22 4 CHAKAROV Yoan
STEFANOV Todor 5 35 27 5 ALEXANDROV Daniel
DZHONEV Leon 5 40 30 3 TONCHEV Dimitar
GOSPODINOV Nikola 5 45 33 3 CHAKAROV Yoan

 

7th place : DINAMO 2  45/35  ROM 1      ^

DINAMO 2 Hits Score Score Hits ROM 1
SURCEL Stefan 3 3 5 5 MUNTEANU Rares
BETEAGU Rares 7 10 6 1 ALBU Serban
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 5 15 12 6 TOMAC Maxim
SURCEL Stefan 5 20 13 1 ALBU Serban
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 5 25 17 4 MUNTEANU Rares
BETEAGU Rares 5 30 21 4 TOMAC Maxim
PANDELESCU Tiberiu 5 35 22 1 ALBU Serban
SURCEL Stefan 5 40 31 9 TOMAC Maxim
BETEAGU Rares 5 45 35 4 MUNTEANU Rares

 
Document engarde-service - 27.6.2021 ã. 11:51:02
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently