Burgas girls U14
Girls U14

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROM    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   APOSTU   Raisa    ROM    1.000   23   25   qualifier 
 3   CHICOS   Teodora    ROM    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 4   CORLATESCU   Sofia    ROM    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 5   ALEKOVA   Preslava    BUL    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 6   PESCARU   Amelie    ROM    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 7   GADZHEVA   Ralitsa    BUL    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 8   AROYO   Aia    BUL    0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 9   CONDREA   Ioana    ROM    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 10   ADANILOAIE   Andreea    ROM    0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 11   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL    0.800   6   20   qualifier 
 12   NIKOLOVA   Monika    BUL    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 13   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROM    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 14   HRISTOVA   Alexandra    BUL    0.667   -1   24   qualifier 
 15   RADU   Raluca    ROM    0.667   -3   21   qualifier 
 16   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 17   DOBREVA   Lilyana    BUL    0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 18   GEORGIEVA   Gabriela    BUL    0.500   9   27   qualifier 
 19   MISHINEVA   Natali    BUL    0.500   6   22   qualifier 
 20   SHOPOVA   Ines    BUL    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 21   MIKOVA   Kateria    BUL    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 22   ANDREI   Daria    ROM    0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 23   MALASHEVSKA   Mia    BUL    0.400   -9   13   qualifier 
 24   NUTA   Emilia    ROM    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 25   BOGDANOVA   Nikoleta    BUL    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 26   YANKOVA   Teodora    BUL    0.333   -10   17   qualifier 
 27   KARACHOROVA   Karina    BUL    0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 28   GHEORGHE   Crina    ROM    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 29   ELIHMAN   Nazlu    BUL    0.200   -7   14   qualifier 
 30   PAMBLICA   Antonia    ROM    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 31   HRISTOVA   Viktoria    BUL    0.200   -9   14   eliminated 
 32   DOBREVA   Nikoleta    BUL    0.200   -11   11   eliminated 
 33   GENOVA   Kalina    BUL    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 34   UDREVA   Preslava    BUL    0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 35   VASILEVA   Anna-Maria    BUL    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 36   DZHALAZOVA   Maria    BUL    0.000   -10   15   eliminated 
 37   NEYCHEVA   Diana    BUL    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 38   MILANOVA   Viara    BUL    0.000   -17   8   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 26.6.2021 ã. 13:22:40
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently